z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

14.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:17:01 00:17:02
2 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1981 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
3 107 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
4 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
5 1017 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
6 1097 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
7 35 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
8 1006 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
9 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
10 94 CZERNIAK ADRIAN Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 M30 00:19:50 00:19:56
11 1270 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:04 00:20:07
12 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:20:13 00:20:13
13 1329 OTKAŁA MARCIN Chełm START WORK TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:24 00:20:29
14 1177 WAŻNY JACEK Lublin STAY INSANE 1989 M30 00:20:25 00:20:32
15 1262 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
16 59 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
17 1350 GRUZA PAWEŁ Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
18 171 KUŚMIERZAK PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
19 1085 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
20 1183 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
21 1091 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:28 00:21:35
22 22 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
23 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
24 138 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
25 26 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:59
26 1071 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:59 00:22:07
27 1034 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:22:01 00:22:04
28 97 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
29 175 MŁODZIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin KUL RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:48
30 39 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:23:48
31 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:22:44 00:22:58
32 1215 MAJGIER WOJCIECH Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
33 1050 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:22:51 00:22:51
34 110 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:01 00:23:10
35 180 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:23:12
36 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
37 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:24:19
38 28 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:24:30
39 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:41
40 1118 GRYGLICKI MICHAŁ Lublin NADĄŻYĆ ZA DZIEĆMI 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:24:45
41 1349 FIGURSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:50
42 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:24:01 00:25:12
43 162 IWANEJKO PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE CEBULARZE 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:24:27
44 1063 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:25:27
45 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:25:35
46 172 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:25:55
47 51 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:24:56
48 82 ZWIJACZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:24:43 00:25:48
49 163 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:24:53
50 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:24:57 00:26:06
51 74 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:07
52 1164 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M30 00:25:04 00:26:16
53 131 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:06 00:26:17
54 159 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M30 00:25:09 00:25:31
55 1261 MULARCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M30 00:25:24 00:26:36
56 1005 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ALIPLAST EXTRUSION 1985 M30 00:25:51 00:26:59
57 165 KOPERWAS ARTUR Lublin 1983 M30 00:26:25 00:27:43
58 1359 DULIK ARKADIUSZ Pszczela Wola 1986 M30 00:27:06 00:28:15
59 121 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin KORALOWA 1980 M30 00:27:11 00:28:21
60 1365 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:28:26
61 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:27:28 00:29:30
62 77 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce BRITENET 1989 M30 00:27:28 00:28:40
63 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:38 00:28:52
64 61 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:02 00:30:04
65 54 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:29:29 00:31:33
66 1186 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:29:36 00:30:56
67 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:30:26 00:31:40
68 147 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:14 00:33:21
69 1060 DRAS KAMIL Świdnik 1989 M30 00:31:34 00:33:41
70 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin KORALOWA 1983 M30 00:32:01 00:34:09
71 109 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Kalinówka SII RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:32:53 00:34:16
72 182 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL/STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:35:24 00:36:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni