z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

14.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:19:41 00:19:45
2 12 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:19:46 00:19:49
3 9 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:19:54 00:19:56
4 13 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:19:59 00:20:03
5 14 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:21:14 00:21:17
6 1048 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:21:18 00:21:21
7 1094 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1991 K20 00:21:52 00:21:56
8 1210 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:12 00:22:17
9 1361 WIELGOSZ MARIA lublin 6X6 TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:23 00:22:29
10 1051 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:23 00:22:26
11 1106 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:22:33 00:22:43
12 8 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:22:38 00:22:38
13 104 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:32 00:23:38
14 149 STEFAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Borzechów 19 LUBELSKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1984 K30 00:24:10 00:25:14
15 1175 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:17 00:24:24
16 164 STĘPKOWSKA BERTA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40 00:24:23 00:25:29
17 1263 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:21 00:26:31
18 89 WAKUŁA BARBARA Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:25:51 00:26:59
19 1266 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:03 00:27:11
20 166 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:26:26
21 1109 ZWIERZ EMILIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:26:21 00:27:28
22 1131 GAWLIK SYLWIA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:26:28 00:27:38
23 130 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin KORALOWA 1983 K30 00:27:06 00:28:17
24 1098 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:27:19 00:29:23
25 1174 SUROWIEC ELIZA Milanów LKS MILANÓW 1994 K20 00:27:22 00:28:30
26 1163 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:28:35
27 170 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:27:35 00:29:40
28 168 MAMCARZ KATARZYNA Lublin NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1979 K40 00:27:48 00:29:50
29 1335 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:27:49 00:28:56
30 1054 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:27:53 00:29:05
31 21 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:27:54 00:29:56
32 1271 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K50 00:28:05 00:29:11
33 42 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:28:09 00:29:20
34 154 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:28:11 00:29:22
35 128 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:28:18 00:29:32
36 1081 SZEWCZYK ELŻBIETA LUBLIN OSELKA 1978 K40 00:28:18 00:29:31
37 75 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:21 00:30:28
38 1356 STEC IWONA Lublin 1985 K30 00:28:40 00:29:52
39 152 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew UBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 K40 00:28:41 00:30:47
40 1311 MAJEWSKA KAMILA Lublin 1988 K30 00:28:47 00:29:58
41 46 MACHNIKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 K40 00:28:51 00:30:56
42 31 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:28:59 00:31:05
43 1146 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1970 K40 00:29:02 00:31:05
44 1287 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:29:04 00:31:11
45 113 KAMIŃSKA MALWINA Poznań Z MISIEM PRZEZ ŚWIAT 1995 K20 00:29:07 00:30:11
46 1011 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:29:13 00:31:16
47 120 HOŁUB KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:29:18 00:30:28
48 1346 GRZYWINSKA-MIERZEJEWSKA MONIKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:29:33 00:30:43
49 1331 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:34 00:31:41
50 1029 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K50 00:29:41 00:30:57
51 1110 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1981 K30 00:29:50 00:31:04
52 1250 JÓŹWIK KAROLINA Przypisówka LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 K20 00:29:57 00:31:14
53 142 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K50 00:29:59 00:32:02
54 1019 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 K40 00:29:59 00:32:03
55 1008 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:30:17 00:32:21
56 1057 SURDACKA ANNA Nałęczów 1988 K30 00:30:29 00:32:36
57 1026 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:29 00:31:41
58 1069 RUMIŃSKA WERONIKA Ząbki 1993 K20 00:30:31 00:31:46
59 146 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:30:35 00:31:55
60 1100 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin WW TEAM 1967 K50 00:30:51 00:32:08
61 1052 BORATYŃSKA OLA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1989 K30 00:31:01 00:32:11
62 153 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:31:21 00:32:38
63 1084 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:31:34 00:32:43
64 1275 ZMYSŁOWSKA ZUZANNA Lublin 1985 K30 00:31:50 00:33:58
65 73 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:32:00 00:34:06
66 116 ZWIERZ MAGDALENA Świdnik SII RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:32:26 00:33:43
67 1087 KOPACZEWSKA RENATA Lublin 1972 K40 00:33:17 00:34:33
68 1148 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:33:35 00:35:40
69 72 POLUCHOWICZ ELŻBIETA Świdnik 1980 K30 00:33:43 00:35:49
70 1095 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:34:18 00:36:23
71 1288 BIERNAT-RYLSKA KATARZYNA Łęczna PGKIM SP. Z O. O. 1982 K30 00:35:06 00:37:14
72 1353 KWIECIEŃ ALEKSANDRA Jastrzębia 2000 K16 00:35:32 00:36:49
73 1333 KARPIŃSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1977 K40 00:36:55 00:39:05
74 141 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:37:03 00:39:12
75 1093 ZALEWSKA DOROTA Lublin 4 1967 K50 00:39:07 00:40:23
76 1212 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 2003 K16 00:43:05 00:45:08
77 1366 DANILUK MONIKA LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:55:00 00:55:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni