z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

14.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:18:42 00:18:43
2 1338 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
3 1340 PONIEWOZIK MARIUSZ Niemce 19BZ 1979 M40 00:20:16 00:20:19
4 1332 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:45
5 101 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:41 00:20:47
6 1147 MITRUCZUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin SAMI SWOI 1974 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
7 1259 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:05 00:21:09
8 126 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:11
9 1348 BURAKOWSKI ROBERT Lublin SZEROKIE 1977 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
10 29 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:21
11 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
12 1364 JEZIORAŃKI MAREK LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:21:38
13 1219 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:21:47
14 1216 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:52
15 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:24
16 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:21 00:23:25
17 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:22:36 00:22:42
18 1342 RADOMIŃSKI KAROL Chełm 19 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY CHEŁM 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
19 179 BOREŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:42 00:22:49
20 27 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:46 00:25:02
21 1149 CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:22:55
22 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:23:05
23 1449 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M40 00:23:13 00:23:20
24 1037 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:23:47
25 1033 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:24:47
26 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:23:52
27 45 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:23:59
28 1351 BŁĄŻEJCZYK ROBERT Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:24:00
29 32 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik 1977 M40 00:24:05 00:25:09
30 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:10 00:25:16
31 47 SZCZYPIŃSKI BARTOSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:24:10 00:24:27
32 1293 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M40 00:24:16 00:25:24
33 1300 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:24:30 00:25:45
34 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:33 00:24:51
35 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:25:45
36 1078 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:24:53 00:26:00
37 70 RAFALSKI PAWEŁ Prawiedniki SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:01
38 20 BASTRZYK TOMASZ Puchaczów 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:25:05
39 1159 SZEWCZYK MAREK Lublin 1977 M40 00:25:02 00:26:06
40 143 ŁYJAK TOMASZ Puławy GULOGULO 1970 M40 00:25:07 00:25:13
41 1258 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:25:10 00:27:17
42 44 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:25:16 00:25:32
43 1285 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:27:24
44 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:31 00:26:40
45 132 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:27:58
46 1352 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M40 00:25:56 00:27:06
47 1132 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:05 00:27:13
48 64 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:13 00:27:26
49 38 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:27:37
50 134 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:15 00:27:21
51 1260 BUDKOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola 1971 M40 00:27:19 00:28:31
52 1145 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ POLBRUK S.A. 1973 M40 00:27:23 00:29:26
53 17 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KONFEDERACJA 1970 M40 00:27:28 00:28:37
54 1065 GIL PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M40 00:27:37 00:28:54
55 48 SYMBOR MARCIN Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:27:51 00:29:56
56 1357 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:28:49 00:30:01
57 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:29:01 00:30:14
58 1334 MYSZALA ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M40 00:29:11 00:31:17
59 1345 ZBYDNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:20 00:31:27
60 102 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:29:32 00:30:37
61 1003 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:40 00:31:45
62 50 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:31:06 00:33:11
63 36 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:32:31 00:34:37
64 1030 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:32:52 00:34:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni