z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

14.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:17:01 00:17:02
2 1082 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:17:20 00:17:22
3 1122 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:17:23 00:17:24
4 1123 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:18:07 00:18:09
5 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1981 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
6 107 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
7 1150 MAROSZ SZYMON Krosno CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
8 52 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1991 M20 00:18:30 00:18:33
9 1341 MALINOWSKI DAWID Braciejowa 19 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M20 00:18:34 00:18:37
10 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:18:42 00:18:43
11 1362 MAZUREK DANIEL Siennica Różana 19 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1993 M20 00:18:51 00:18:54
12 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
13 1017 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
14 1097 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
15 35 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
16 1006 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
17 1001 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice 1999 M20 00:19:27 00:19:29
18 1119 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:19:27 00:19:30
19 1043 KUNA KRYSTIAN Motycz AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2002 M16 00:19:44 00:19:44
20 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
21 94 CZERNIAK ADRIAN Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 M30 00:19:50 00:19:56
22 1338 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
23 1270 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:04 00:20:07
24 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:20:13 00:20:13
25 1340 PONIEWOZIK MARIUSZ Niemce 19BZ 1979 M40 00:20:16 00:20:19
26 167 SAWA PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1994 M20 00:20:20 00:20:24
27 1023 KUPIEC STANISŁAW Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1967 M50 00:20:22 00:20:24
28 103 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
29 1039 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M50 00:20:24 00:20:27
30 1329 OTKAŁA MARCIN Chełm START WORK TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:24 00:20:29
31 1268 CYBULA SYLWESTER Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 M16 00:20:27 00:20:31
32 1177 WAŻNY JACEK Lublin STAY INSANE 1989 M30 00:20:25 00:20:32
33 1102 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Kurów 1969 M50 00:20:29 00:20:34
34 1332 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:45
35 101 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:41 00:20:47
36 1147 MITRUCZUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin SAMI SWOI 1974 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
37 1049 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:48 00:20:50
38 1347 GORCZYCA JACEK Lublin 1969 M50 00:20:48 00:20:51
39 1262 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
40 1111 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M50 00:20:50 00:20:54
41 1012 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M50 00:20:57 00:21:01
42 1360 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol 1968 M50 00:21:02 00:21:04
43 1010 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin STAY INSANE 1997 M20 00:21:03 00:21:06
44 1259 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:05 00:21:09
45 126 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:11
46 1193 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:09 00:21:14
47 6 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:20:51 00:21:58
48 1061 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Parczew RUNNING ACADEMY WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:21:06 00:22:10
49 59 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
50 1348 BURAKOWSKI ROBERT Lublin SZEROKIE 1977 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
51 29 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:21
52 1350 GRUZA PAWEŁ Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
53 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
54 171 KUŚMIERZAK PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
55 1085 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
56 1183 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
57 1091 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:28 00:21:35
58 1364 JEZIORAŃKI MAREK LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:21:38
59 22 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
60 1219 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:21:47
61 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
62 1216 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:52
63 119 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:48 00:21:54
64 138 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
65 26 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:59
66 105 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 2002 M16 00:21:58 00:22:01
67 1071 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:59 00:22:07
68 1034 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:22:01 00:22:04
69 1172 SHCHEHLIUK MAKSYM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:22:07 00:22:12
70 97 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
71 18 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:22:15 00:23:20
72 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:24
73 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:21 00:23:25
74 1344 KOCIUBA KACPER Cyców 2000 M16 00:22:26 00:22:33
75 181 GRĄDEK ZBIGNIEW Snopków 1967 M50 00:22:31 00:22:37
76 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:22:36 00:22:42
77 1342 RADOMIŃSKI KAROL Chełm 19 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY CHEŁM 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
78 1137 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:39 00:23:44
79 175 MŁODZIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin KUL RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:48
80 179 BOREŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:42 00:22:49
81 39 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:23:48
82 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:22:44 00:22:58
83 1215 MAJGIER WOJCIECH Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
84 27 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:46 00:25:02
85 1149 CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:22:55
86 1050 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:22:51 00:22:51
87 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:23:05
88 110 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:01 00:23:10
89 180 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:23:12
90 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
91 1449 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M40 00:23:13 00:23:20
92 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:24:19
93 28 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:24:30
94 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:41
95 1037 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:23:47
96 1118 GRYGLICKI MICHAŁ Lublin NADĄŻYĆ ZA DZIEĆMI 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:24:45
97 1349 FIGURSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:50
98 1033 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:24:47
99 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:23:52
100 45 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:23:59
101 1255 OZON MATEUSZ Świdnik 2003 M16 00:23:50 00:24:55
102 1351 BŁĄŻEJCZYK ROBERT Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:24:00
103 90 ANTOSZ MATEUSZ Załuże 1994 M20 00:23:58 00:26:03
104 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:24:01 00:25:12
105 32 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik 1977 M40 00:24:05 00:25:09
106 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:10 00:25:16
107 47 SZCZYPIŃSKI BARTOSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:24:10 00:24:27
108 1293 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M40 00:24:16 00:25:24
109 162 IWANEJKO PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE CEBULARZE 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:24:27
110 1063 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:25:27
111 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:25:35
112 1300 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:24:30 00:25:45
113 1007 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:24:33 00:24:41
114 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:33 00:24:51
115 1136 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:35 00:24:48
116 172 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:25:55
117 51 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:24:56
118 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:25:45
119 1128 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:24:41 00:25:48
120 82 ZWIJACZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:24:43 00:25:48
121 163 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:24:53
122 177 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:24:52 00:25:59
123 1078 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:24:53 00:26:00
124 70 RAFALSKI PAWEŁ Prawiedniki SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:01
125 1115 BRANKIEWICZ KAMIL Opole Lubelskie SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:54 00:26:03
126 20 BASTRZYK TOMASZ Puchaczów 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:25:05
127 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:24:57 00:26:06
128 74 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:07
129 1159 SZEWCZYK MAREK Lublin 1977 M40 00:25:02 00:26:06
130 1164 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M30 00:25:04 00:26:16
131 131 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:06 00:26:17
132 143 ŁYJAK TOMASZ Puławy GULOGULO 1970 M40 00:25:07 00:25:13
133 159 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M30 00:25:09 00:25:31
134 1258 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:25:10 00:27:17
135 44 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:25:16 00:25:32
136 1285 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:27:24
137 1261 MULARCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M30 00:25:24 00:26:36
138 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:31 00:26:40
139 1114 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:25:45 00:27:00
140 132 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:27:58
141 1005 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ALIPLAST EXTRUSION 1985 M30 00:25:51 00:26:59
142 1352 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M40 00:25:56 00:27:06
143 1363 PIETRAS MACIEJ LUBLIN 2002 M16 00:25:58 00:27:13
144 1132 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:05 00:27:13
145 1032 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa 1955 M60 00:26:10 00:26:15
146 64 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:13 00:27:26
147 165 KOPERWAS ARTUR Lublin 1983 M30 00:26:25 00:27:43
148 38 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:27:37
149 25 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:26:53 00:28:04
150 1359 DULIK ARKADIUSZ Pszczela Wola 1986 M30 00:27:06 00:28:15
151 121 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin KORALOWA 1980 M30 00:27:11 00:28:21
152 1365 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:28:26
153 134 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:15 00:27:21
154 1260 BUDKOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola 1971 M40 00:27:19 00:28:31
155 1145 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ POLBRUK S.A. 1973 M40 00:27:23 00:29:26
156 1072 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1958 M60 00:27:23 00:27:32
157 17 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KONFEDERACJA 1970 M40 00:27:28 00:28:37
158 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:27:28 00:29:30
159 77 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce BRITENET 1989 M30 00:27:28 00:28:40
160 1065 GIL PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M40 00:27:37 00:28:54
161 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:38 00:28:52
162 1154 SZARUTA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1967 M50 00:27:51 00:29:55
163 48 SYMBOR MARCIN Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:27:51 00:29:56
164 61 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:02 00:30:04
165 1143 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:28:04 00:29:10
166 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:28:37 00:30:02
167 1357 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:28:49 00:30:01
168 67 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M60 00:28:54 00:30:00
169 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:29:01 00:30:14
170 1334 MYSZALA ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M40 00:29:11 00:31:17
171 1345 ZBYDNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:20 00:31:27
172 54 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:29:29 00:31:33
173 102 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:29:32 00:30:37
174 1186 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:29:36 00:30:56
175 1003 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:40 00:31:45
176 1046 RUDZKI MICHAŁ Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1990 M20 00:29:46 00:31:04
177 133 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:30:01 00:32:03
178 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:30:26 00:31:40
179 50 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:31:06 00:33:11
180 147 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:14 00:33:21
181 1060 DRAS KAMIL Świdnik 1989 M30 00:31:34 00:33:41
182 100 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:52 00:33:56
183 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin KORALOWA 1983 M30 00:32:01 00:34:09
184 183 NOWOSAD KAMIL Sawin 1991 M20 00:32:06 00:34:12
185 36 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:32:31 00:34:37
186 1030 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:32:52 00:34:58
187 109 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Kalinówka SII RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:32:53 00:34:16
188 182 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL/STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:35:24 00:36:35
189 62 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M60 00:36:11 00:38:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni