z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 840 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CITYZEN 1996 M20 00:15:19 00:15:19
2 1023 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 M30 00:15:41 00:15:41
3 1025 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:15:52 00:15:52
4 683 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
5 261 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:15:58 00:15:58
6 1517 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
7 1600 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1997 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
8 295 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań K.STEFANOWICZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:16:06 00:16:06
9 694 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:14 00:16:14
10 838 BIELAK MIŁOSZ Żary MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2001 M16 00:16:34 00:16:34
11 1152 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
12 246 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
13 707 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:53 00:16:54
14 1683 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:16:58 00:16:59
15 1414 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
16 260 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
17 1602 KUŚ ADAM Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
18 562 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:17:20 00:17:20
19 813 KEMPA MACIEK Żary ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM 2001 M16 00:17:23 00:17:24
20 351 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
21 519 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1989 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
22 1178 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1981 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
23 309 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
24 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:46 00:17:46
25 1522 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
26 1508 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police REHASPORT CLINIC / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
27 863 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
28 1266 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
29 1550 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1999 M16 00:18:14 00:18:14
30 751 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:30
31 314 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
32 873 OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZ lwówek OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1975 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
33 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
34 692 ŚLĘZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznan X-BIONIC TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
35 1623 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:56 00:18:56
36 1474 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:59 00:19:00
37 192 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:19:00 00:19:03
38 610 BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Chludowo OFIX.PL TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:10 00:19:10
39 1501 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
40 425 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
41 874 KUKUŁA SZYMON Oborniki 1994 M20 00:19:11 00:19:13
42 1406 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
43 605 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
44 770 SZUDA ADAM Plewiska FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
45 880 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:19 00:19:23
46 92 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:23 00:19:28
47 1313 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:27 00:19:28
48 858 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią JUST GO ULTRA 1992 M20 00:19:35 00:19:38
49 877 KLECHA MICHAŁ Rydzyna UAM TRIATHLON 1988 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
50 1345 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec NOWAK RUN 1990 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
51 267 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
52 1322 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:43 00:21:29
53 1516
1506*
BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
54 1578 ZAKRZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENK0 1994 M20 00:19:46 00:19:56
55 1372 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM/GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:51
56 1408 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOC TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
57 776 KOZINOGA MATEUSZ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
58 188 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:20:00 00:20:03
59 94 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:04 00:20:07
60 1005 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
61 522 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:13
62 704 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M16 00:20:08 00:20:10
63 821 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:10 00:21:53
64 1618 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:20:13 00:20:16
65 1059 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:15 00:20:26
66 1239 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:16 00:20:20
67 219 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:20:17 00:20:21
68 861 PAWLAK RADOSŁAW Poznań WILDA BIEGA 1988 M30 00:20:20 00:20:28
69 257 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BUFF FAMILY TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
70 54 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOC TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:20:21 00:20:24
71 1214 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:20:21 00:20:25
72 1051 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
73 1417 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Poznań TECHNIKUM ŁĄCZNOŚCI POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:20:24 00:20:28
74 1569 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
75 16
881*
BĄBELCZYK RADOSŁAW Międzychód 2001 M16 00:20:26 00:20:29
76 1278 NADER MARCIN Poznań KOJOTY Z NARAMOWIC 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:34
77 1534 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:20:36
78 865 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:29 00:20:39
79 1671 DUDA MARCIN Poznań OFIX BIKE TEAM/31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
80 24 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:31 00:20:34
81 1310 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
82 1129 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
83 418 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOT 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
84 1259 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:37 00:20:42
85 1435 KAPUSTA TOMASZ Kórnik RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
86 1693 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M20 00:20:38 00:20:45
87 203 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
88 1637 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:20:39 00:20:44
89 1615 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:40 00:20:44
90 439 NOSAL WOJCIECH Komorniki 1991 M20 00:20:42 00:20:45
91 587 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:20:43
92 1349 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:43 00:22:30
93 244 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M50 00:20:47 00:22:31
94 1558 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:22:39
95 860 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:52
96 312 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M30 00:20:52 00:22:35
97 300 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
98 1554 PIASECKI LESZEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:14
99 1486 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
100 283 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:22:50
101 1085 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:22:50
102 1362 WAWRZYNIAK PAWEŁ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:23:01
103 572 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:21:09 00:21:18
104 617 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:21:09 00:21:18
105 208 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:21:12
106 879 ZAMBRANO YEIMER Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:21:14 00:23:09
107 1398 RYBARCZYK ROBERT Zalasewo 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:26
108 551 PRZYBYLAK ADAM Swarzedz NIEŚMIERTELNY 1991 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
109 1549 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:32
110 502 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
111 1475 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 2001 M16 00:21:35 00:21:38
112 1134 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1986 M30 00:21:38 00:21:47
113 1532 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:21:38 00:21:51
114 1597 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:39 00:23:22
115 1509 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:23:23
116 876 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Poznan 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:52
117 1280 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Słubice CONSTRAVIA 1993 M20 00:21:42 00:21:49
118 1611 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
119 1240 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS / MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:21:50
120 786 MIKODA IGOR Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:22:04
121 1118 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:49 00:22:02
122 405 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:25:33
123 1161 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:23:35
124 196 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:22:01
125 1245 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:22:05
126 1301 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy OWOC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:22:05
127 328 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:21:55 00:22:04
128 381 BRĄCZKOWSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1996 M20 00:21:57 00:22:01
129 733 HAŁA DARIUSZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:21:58 00:22:06
130 1110 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
131 1068 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
132 688 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:22:08
133 1469 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:00 00:22:08
134 330 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:22:01 00:22:10
135 1632 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
136 1123 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
137 1293 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:05 00:22:10
138 380 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
139 108 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:22:08 00:22:14
140 1442 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
141 388 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:23:55
142 1003 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:23:55
143 1443 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:14 00:22:22
144 1441 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:22:24
145 1103 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:16 00:22:27
146 1510 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:22:27
147 17 NOWAK DAMIAN Zębowo 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:24:04
148 218 PUCHALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJA 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:24:02
149 1217 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:24:06
150 1543 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
151 1653 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:24:07
152 1453 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:24:17
153 716 BOCIAN BERNARD Sady 1974 M40 00:22:25 00:24:12
154 1114 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:24:14
155 258 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:22:42
156 1461 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:43
157 1263 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:32 00:24:16
158 1382 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:34 00:24:24
159 1620 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:22:37 00:28:18
160 369 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:22:37 00:22:50
161 399 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:22:52
162 263 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:22:49
163 1155 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
164 544 TĘSIOROWSKI MARCIN Witkowo WITKOWO BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
165 1192 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:24:45
166 1613 LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań STRZESZYN 1996 M20 00:22:42 00:24:43
167 1029 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:22:43 00:24:29
168 606 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:24:44
169 1497 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:48 00:24:35
170 1404 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:22:48 00:24:39
171 1425 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:50 00:24:34
172 1389 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
173 1432 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:22:52 00:26:41
174 1074 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:24:37
175 1328 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:24:43
176 1652 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:55 00:24:42
177 576 RESZKE PIOTR Kobylnica 1972 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
178 1148 ZAKRZEWSKI KAROL Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:24:54
179 1484 GEISLER MAREK Poznań 1959 M50 00:23:02 00:24:47
180 1255 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:24:50
181 247 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:04 00:24:51
182 1504 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:23:06 00:23:13
183 313 MARCINOWSKI MAKS Poznań 1994 M20 00:23:07 00:25:00
184 356 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE 1976 M40 00:23:07 00:23:14
185 1195 LEŚNIEWSKI DAWID Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:24:59
186 1206 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:09 00:24:55
187 1020 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:24:54
188 1679 CIESIELCZYK MAREK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:23:10 00:25:00
189 347 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:26:54
190 1487 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:17 00:25:07
191 1007 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
192 1095 GRZYWACZ RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:27 00:25:12
193 99 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:25:15
194 147 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:23:29 00:23:43
195 723 STASZAK MICHAŁ Kamionki WITKOWO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:23:31 00:23:39
196 1229 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:32 00:25:27
197 1104 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:33 00:25:17
198 1257 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań PARKRUN 1996 M20 00:23:33 00:29:16
199 1528 HOJAN ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:35 00:25:25
200 1233 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:23:55
201 1565 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:25:28
202 1609 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:25:38
203 1035 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań PARKRUN 1988 M30 00:23:45 00:29:27
204 179 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M50 00:23:48 00:25:44
205 1147 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:23:49 00:25:49
206 506 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko HELLS ROAD 1974 M40 00:23:50 00:27:38
207 348 WALKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:51 00:25:41
208 810 KUBACZYK ARTUR Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:29:41
209 343 SZCZUCIŃSKI WITOLD Poznań FRAM 1976 M40 00:23:54 00:24:06
210 274 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:25:50
211 1552 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:25:42
212 1426 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:24:00 00:25:47
213 1144 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:24:10
214 498 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:25:59
215 468 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:02 00:24:20
216 559 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:24:18
217 298 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:07 00:25:53
218 35 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:24:07 00:24:14
219 206 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:26:11
220 1268 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:26:08
221 798 HALSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin KKK KLUB 1994 M20 00:24:14 00:26:07
222 1665 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń 1980 M30 00:24:15 00:26:16
223 1636 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:24:17 00:26:13
224 352 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1985 M30 00:24:17 00:26:09
225 739 SOKOŁOWSKI JULIAN Przeźmierowo UKS LUSOWO 2003 M16 00:24:18 00:26:13
226 501 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:24:19 00:28:02
227 622 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:20 00:28:03
228 1512 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:26:13
229 1030 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:26:08
230 279 BANDOSZ JANUSZ Swarzędz 1992 M20 00:24:23 00:26:13
231 345 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:24:25 00:26:18
232 1276 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:28:09
233 1575 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:24:26 00:26:21
234 1091 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:26 00:24:33
235 1092 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:28:25
236 1396 KASPRZAK MACIEJ Koziegłowy 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:28:15
237 579 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Poznań CARLSBERG 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:26:23
238 757 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:28:24
239 186 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:24:33 00:24:43
240 251 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:28:16
241 377 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:26:30
242 1242 TUNOWSKI JAREK Komorniki 1987 M30 00:24:36 00:26:40
243 1225 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:28:37
244 1215 BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrówka ENEA - BIEGAMY ZBIERAMY POMAGAMY 1980 M30 00:24:38 00:26:25
245 1540 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:39 00:28:40
246 871 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:24:39 00:26:43
247 1267 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:26:51
248 1542 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ/CITYZEN 1962 M50 00:24:45 00:26:35
249 101 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:45 00:26:41
250 1047 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:38
251 1621 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:50 00:30:50
252 1339 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:50 00:26:43
253 435 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:26:37
254 1647 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:26:46
255 1354 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:27:02
256 875 MROZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:24:55 00:26:49
257 64 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:24:55 00:26:49
258 1265 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:28:57
259 1016 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:24:57 00:26:46
260 1080 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:26:46
261 1538 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:24:59 00:28:43
262 1496 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:25:03 00:28:46
263 1491 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:25:04 00:26:52
264 1639 KUCZMA MACIEJ Gortatowo 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:25:17
265 1684 GRZESIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:28:57
266 778 BARTOSIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:29:00
267 1167 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:25:11 00:25:27
268 1055 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:17 00:29:29
269 68 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:25:17 00:27:18
270 878 LEŚNIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:17 00:29:01
271 1571 BUĆKO MIKOŁAJ Kiekrz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 2002 M16 00:25:19 00:27:35
272 1302 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:22 00:27:07
273 1422 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:25:25 00:27:10
274 1012 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:25:25 00:29:14
275 1622 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:25:25 00:29:11
276 783 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:29:09
277 1151 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:25:25 00:27:12
278 1140 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:27:20
279 1598 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:25:28 00:27:28
280 1138 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:32 00:27:34
281 1371 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:32 00:27:19
282 1376 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:33 00:29:24
283 1284 KAROLAK MICHAŁ Plewiska 1988 M30 00:25:33 00:29:32
284 77 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:25:35 00:29:21
285 1659 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW 1977 M40 00:25:36 00:27:27
286 633 WICHER MARIAN POZNAN 1967 M50 00:25:37 00:27:32
287 1383 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:38 00:27:33
288 831 CZELUŚNIAK FILIP Poznań SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:39 00:27:25
289 1216 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo KEEPMOVING 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:29:35
290 1073 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:25:39 00:27:30
291 1521 BARTECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM. 1995 M20 00:25:40 00:27:34
292 1499 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań WATAHA 1977 M40 00:25:43 00:25:57
293 740 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:44 00:27:43
294 1572 PERKOWSKI MARCIN Gora 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:30:06
295 270 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:25:56 00:26:06
296 599 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:58 00:28:00
297 1561 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:25:59 00:29:45
298 407 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS REMPLUS FITNESS ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:27:48
299 288 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:00 00:28:05
300 1337 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:26:03 00:27:49
301 1143 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:29:54
302 1076 TĄTA ŁUKASZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:26:06 00:29:50
303 63 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:11 00:30:19
304 1472 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:26:11 00:32:06
305 1616 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:26:19
306 1307 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:13 00:28:07
307 1171 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:26:20
308 424 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:26:16 00:28:02
309 1603 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:26:24
310 1187 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:18 00:28:22
311 1495 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:18 00:32:12
312 564 CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Gniezno TRIDARKO 1989 M20 00:26:18 00:28:11
313 310 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS - MOTIV HOME 1983 M30 00:26:20 00:28:23
314 42 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:30:04
315 98 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:20 00:28:24
316 335 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:21 00:28:12
317 1269 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:30 00:30:21
318 1043 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:30 00:28:32
319 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / TARNOWO PODGÓNE BIEGA 1969 M40 00:26:31 00:30:21
320 438 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:26:32 00:30:23
321 1048 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:30:40
322 850 GRZELAK EDGAR Poznań 1988 M30 00:26:35 00:30:23
323 614 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1973 M40 00:26:37 00:30:20
324 1087 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:38 00:30:22
325 1153 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:38 00:32:21
326 23
890*
OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKY DRAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:30:28
327 297 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:26:48 00:28:38
328 137 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:26:48 00:28:45
329 1520 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:52 00:30:42
330 1413 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:53 00:30:44
331 177 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:26:53 00:30:46
332 100 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:26:55 00:30:53
333 1445 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:28:50
334 21 KUŹNIEWSKI MATEUSZ POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:26:59 00:32:44
335 490 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:27:01 00:30:59
336 856 LOVER HAKON Poznan 1992 M20 00:27:07 00:30:57
337 152 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:27:07 00:29:04
338 1515 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:09 00:29:06
339 1319 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:29:16
340 1237 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:13 00:30:59
341 1279 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Swarzędz 1976 M40 00:27:13 00:31:02
342 479 SWIECICKI BARTOSZ Poznan CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:27:24 00:33:09
343 1176 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:27:26 00:31:11
344 1586 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:27:29 00:31:31
345 618 BOGUSZ MAREK Kostrzyn 1959 M50 00:27:30 00:31:19
346 1330 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:30 00:29:27
347 301 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:27:30 00:31:22
348 1694 PERKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 00:27:31 00:31:44
349 1298 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:27:36 00:29:42
350 1379 RADOMSKI DOMINIK Złotniki 1984 M30 00:27:36 00:31:24
351 375 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1967 M50 00:27:37 00:31:31
352 689 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:31:37
353 1388 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań RAMIRENT 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:33:31
354 727 WRĄBEL TOMEK Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:38 00:31:42
355 1374 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:39 00:29:38
356 1335 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:42 00:31:41
357 1170 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M40 00:27:42 00:31:32
358 1627 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:31:27
359 715 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:27:47 00:31:35
360 1587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:27:49 00:31:50
361 1555 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:27:50 00:31:34
362 503 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M40 00:27:51 00:29:44
363 140 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:51 00:32:11
364 226 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo ORTHO-REH 1985 M30 00:27:56 00:31:51
365 50 JELONEK ARTUR Gniezno 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:29:55
366 589 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:02 00:33:50
367 1173 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:04 00:31:48
368 1373 WAWRZYNIAK RAFAŁ Oborniki RAF-STOL BIEGA 1975 M40 00:28:07 00:30:05
369 340 GÓRZNY DARIUSZ Chomęcice 1969 M40 00:28:11 00:30:01
370 1112 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:28:13 00:32:00
371 791 MISTERSKI WIKTOR Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 2001 M16 00:28:19 00:30:10
372 744 KALWAS PAWEŁ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:28:21 00:34:14
373 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:28:24 00:30:32
374 82 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:28:26 00:34:09
375 756 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:29 00:34:18
376 1289 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:31 00:32:26
377 1447 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:28:31 00:32:24
378 1045 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M30 00:28:33 00:28:39
379 1154 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:28:42 00:32:33
380 1607 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M40 00:28:43 00:30:32
381 1377 LEPCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:28:43 00:30:32
382 277 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:28:44 00:32:32
383 1115 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:44 00:32:38
384 56 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:32:34
385 1661 BASIŃSKI JACEK WAŁCZ 1957 M60 00:28:46 00:34:42
386 1344 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:28:46 00:34:42
387 853 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:28:51 00:34:41
388 1019 LASAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:53 00:30:48
389 185 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:28:53 00:33:05
390 148 MELLER ROMAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1950 M60 00:28:54 00:32:44
391 1202 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1998 M20 00:28:57 00:31:07
392 1381 SOSKA MATEUSZ Boduszewo 2002 M16 00:28:58 00:29:16
393 1450 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań MAMY- BIEGAMY WT 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:32:57
394 416 MAŃKOWSKI JACEK Poznań KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1968 M50 00:29:03 00:33:00
395 1380 WISZNIEWSKI PATRYK Boduszewo 1974 M40 00:29:04 00:29:21
396 1303 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CEL W ZASIĘGU NÓG. 1977 M40 00:29:08 00:32:54
397 793 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:29:12 00:33:16
398 1430 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KUBOSTA MANAGEMENT 1986 M30 00:29:16 00:33:05
399 867 BIS BARTOSZ Szczecin PDW 1996 M20 00:29:18 00:35:02
400 1102 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:18 00:33:20
401 1006 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:29:20 00:33:28
402 238 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:29:23 00:32:19
403 1465 LOBA DAMIAN poznań WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1969 M40 00:29:32 00:33:20
404 1304 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:29:35 00:33:24
405 1336 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:35:22
406 91 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:29:37 00:33:38
407 275 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:29:39 00:33:27
408 483 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M30 00:29:45 00:35:32
409 1642 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:46 00:35:32
410 109 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:29:52 00:31:40
411 624 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:52 00:33:54
412 1664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:29:56 00:31:56
413 1065 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:30:06 00:35:57
414 1480 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:06 00:35:57
415 162 ŁOSZAJC MICHAŁ Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1987 M30 00:30:12 00:34:22
416 197 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:30:14 00:36:03
417 1682 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:30:18 00:36:05
418 1146 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:30:20 00:32:14
419 1619 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:20 00:36:30
420 1262 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:30:20 00:36:14
421 803 JĘDROSZKOWIAK TOMASZ Biskupice PODICEPS/UKS ZALWE 1978 M40 00:30:21 00:36:13
422 1292 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:30:22 00:36:11
423 276 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:30:22 00:34:10
424 1196 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:30:30 00:36:18
425 1594 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:30:37 00:34:31
426 1063 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:30:46 00:36:37
427 1437 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:09 00:37:03
428 1433 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:31:13 00:37:00
429 1348 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:31:14 00:35:13
430 1308 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:31:19 00:37:07
431 1193 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:28 00:31:28
432 1210 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:31:39 00:35:37
433 372 BOGACZ FILIP Suchy Las POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1977 M40 00:31:43 00:35:37
434 637 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:31:43 00:35:37
435 1363 DONARSKI KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo 1988 M30 00:31:59 00:36:01
436 636 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:32:01 00:37:56
437 1485 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:02 00:33:58
438 1121 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1964 M50 00:32:05 00:33:56
439 49 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:32:32 00:34:31
440 1557 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:32:43 00:36:50
441 846 TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ORANGE POLSKA 1991 M20 00:32:44 00:36:46
442 1126 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:32:47 00:36:51
443 254 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:32:47 00:38:35
444 52 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:32:51 00:38:39
445 1234 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:32:58 00:34:56
446 1294 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:33:23 00:39:21
447 1599 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:33:30 00:39:19
448 18 GRABAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1984 M30 00:33:31 00:37:27
449 1034 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:58 00:38:03
450 1097 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:34:39 00:40:25
451 96 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M20 00:34:43 00:38:30
452 1222 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:34:50 00:40:36
453 467 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:35:02 00:35:21
454 158 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:35:25 00:39:33
455 170 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:35:39 00:35:39
456 230 STARZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań 1988 M30 00:36:48 00:42:40
457 1169 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:36:49 00:42:35
458 1656 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:36:56 00:42:43
459 305 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:37:36 00:41:41
460 1527 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:37:59 00:43:56
461 129 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:38:25 00:38:30
462 1556 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:39:33 00:45:19
463 61 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:40:58 00:46:50
464 232 KURKOWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M50 00:44:54 00:50:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni