z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 385 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:20:25 00:20:29
2 215 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:20:42 00:22:25
3 480 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:26 00:21:31
4 1583 FICNER IWONA Stare Kurowo FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1975 K40 00:22:36 00:24:27
5 1529 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:22:58 00:23:02
6 1331 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:40 00:25:26
7 344 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:24:11 00:26:03
8 1083 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:44 00:26:28
9 1212 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM/I-SPORT 1972 K40 00:26:13 00:29:57
10 240 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:14 00:28:03
11 1454 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:26:36 00:30:23
12 387 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:36 00:28:32
13 1224 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1975 K40 00:26:40 00:30:32
14 163 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:26:48 00:30:45
15 37 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1974 K40 00:26:54 00:30:46
16 1401 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:26:55 00:30:50
17 1228 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:27:25 00:29:14
18 1660 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K40 00:27:26 00:29:27
19 159 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40 00:27:33 00:31:29
20 1612 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 00:27:36 00:31:33
21 1084 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:28:02 00:32:21
22 167 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:28:03 00:30:03
23 149 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DZIADY OCR 1974 K40 00:28:17 00:30:09
24 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:30:32
25 1053 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:28:24 00:30:21
26 318 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:28:28 00:30:43
27 1044 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:40 00:30:31
28 1131 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:40 00:30:31
29 1182 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:28:49 00:34:32
30 1082 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:57 00:32:44
31 1272 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:04 00:32:59
32 1468 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:29:04 00:30:58
33 1057 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:34:51
34 1541 BABISTA KASIA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:17 00:33:19
35 1666 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:19 00:35:04
36 115 MISTERSKA KATARZYNA Lusówko HERNIK TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:29 00:31:21
37 1564 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:29:30 00:33:20
38 1464 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1971 K40 00:29:30 00:33:20
39 1347 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:33:18
40 245 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM 1978 K40 00:29:32 00:33:33
41 639 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica 1971 K40 00:29:35 00:31:35
42 233 KURKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań MAMY - BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:29:39 00:33:33
43 530 KUŚ ELŻBIETA Wysoka 1969 K40 00:29:42 00:33:43
44 1111 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:29:45 00:31:58
45 141 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:46 00:33:34
46 1273 OTTO AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:29:51 00:33:38
47 1096 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:29:53 00:31:41
48 292 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:15 00:32:13
49 93 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:30:15 00:32:07
50 1052 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:19 00:34:30
51 33 BARAŁKIEWICZ - SOKAL KAROLINA Poznań 1975 K40 00:30:46 00:36:34
52 1610 KANIECKA WOJT ALINA Poznań 1969 K40 00:30:50 00:36:35
53 1145 SOBISIAK AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa BEZ SPINY 1971 K40 00:30:57 00:31:12
54 25
23*
SUCHANKO ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:31:15 00:35:12
55 737 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:31:20 00:35:17
56 1219 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:40 00:35:26
57 1136 WITTULA-PREJS MAGDALENA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:43 00:33:36
58 1530 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:51 00:35:45
59 212 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:31:59 00:35:54
60 1365 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:32:10 00:36:06
61 331 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:18 00:36:21
62 228 ANDERS ANETA Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1975 K40 00:32:45 00:36:46
63 1559 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:54 00:36:47
64 1608 KRUPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznan 1978 K40 00:33:01 00:34:51
65 180 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:33:28 00:39:15
66 1657 ZIELIŃSKA MAJA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:30 00:39:19
67 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:33:32 00:37:23
68 1596 RADECKA KATARZYNA Poznan 1976 K40 00:33:40 00:37:44
69 103 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:34:10 00:38:06
70 117 WEGNEROWICZ ANITA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:34:54 00:35:04
71 1133 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:35:17 00:41:01
72 1078 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:36:22 00:40:15
73 1562 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:38:01 00:42:05
74 1093 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:38:08 00:40:23
75 1455 KĘCIŃSKA TATIANA Poznań TKKF POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:38:52 00:44:43
76 278 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:39:02 00:43:00
77 26
523*
KASPRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:39:32 00:45:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni