z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 562 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:17:20 00:17:20
2 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:46 00:17:46
3 314 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
4 873 OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZ lwówek OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1975 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
5 1474 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:59 00:19:00
6 192 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:19:00 00:19:03
7 610 BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Chludowo OFIX.PL TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:10 00:19:10
8 880 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:19 00:19:23
9 1239 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:16 00:20:20
10 54 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOC TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:20:21 00:20:24
11 1615 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:40 00:20:44
12 587 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:20:43
13 1349 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:43 00:22:30
14 1558 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:22:39
15 1554 PIASECKI LESZEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:14
16 1398 RYBARCZYK ROBERT Zalasewo 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:26
17 1509 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:23:23
18 1611 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
19 405 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:25:33
20 1068 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
21 688 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:22:08
22 1632 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
23 388 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:23:55
24 1003 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:23:55
25 1441 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:22:24
26 1103 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:16 00:22:27
27 1543 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
28 1653 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:24:07
29 1453 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:24:17
30 716 BOCIAN BERNARD Sady 1974 M40 00:22:25 00:24:12
31 258 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:22:42
32 399 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:22:52
33 263 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:22:49
34 1497 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:48 00:24:35
35 1425 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:50 00:24:34
36 1074 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:24:37
37 576 RESZKE PIOTR Kobylnica 1972 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
38 247 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:04 00:24:51
39 356 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE 1976 M40 00:23:07 00:23:14
40 1206 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:09 00:24:55
41 1679 CIESIELCZYK MAREK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:23:10 00:25:00
42 347 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:26:54
43 1565 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:25:28
44 1147 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:23:49 00:25:49
45 506 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko HELLS ROAD 1974 M40 00:23:50 00:27:38
46 343 SZCZUCIŃSKI WITOLD Poznań FRAM 1976 M40 00:23:54 00:24:06
47 274 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:25:50
48 1426 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:24:00 00:25:47
49 468 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:02 00:24:20
50 559 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:24:18
51 298 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:07 00:25:53
52 35 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:24:07 00:24:14
53 1268 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:26:08
54 345 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:24:25 00:26:18
55 1575 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:24:26 00:26:21
56 1091 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:26 00:24:33
57 1092 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:28:25
58 1396 KASPRZAK MACIEJ Koziegłowy 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:28:15
59 186 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:24:33 00:24:43
60 251 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:28:16
61 1225 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:28:37
62 1540 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:39 00:28:40
63 871 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:24:39 00:26:43
64 1267 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:26:51
65 101 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:45 00:26:41
66 1647 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:26:46
67 1538 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:24:59 00:28:43
68 1639 KUCZMA MACIEJ Gortatowo 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:25:17
69 1684 GRZESIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:28:57
70 778 BARTOSIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:29:00
71 68 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:25:17 00:27:18
72 783 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:29:09
73 1140 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:27:20
74 1598 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:25:28 00:27:28
75 1371 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:32 00:27:19
76 1376 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:33 00:29:24
77 77 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:25:35 00:29:21
78 1659 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW 1977 M40 00:25:36 00:27:27
79 1383 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:38 00:27:33
80 1216 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo KEEPMOVING 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:29:35
81 1073 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:25:39 00:27:30
82 1499 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań WATAHA 1977 M40 00:25:43 00:25:57
83 288 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:00 00:28:05
84 1337 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:26:03 00:27:49
85 1143 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:29:54
86 63 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:11 00:30:19
87 1472 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:26:11 00:32:06
88 1171 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:26:20
89 424 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:26:16 00:28:02
90 98 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:20 00:28:24
91 1043 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:30 00:28:32
92 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / TARNOWO PODGÓNE BIEGA 1969 M40 00:26:31 00:30:21
93 614 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1973 M40 00:26:37 00:30:20
94 1153 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:38 00:32:21
95 137 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:26:48 00:28:45
96 1413 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:53 00:30:44
97 100 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:26:55 00:30:53
98 152 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:27:07 00:29:04
99 1515 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:09 00:29:06
100 1279 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Swarzędz 1976 M40 00:27:13 00:31:02
101 1586 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:27:29 00:31:31
102 1330 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:30 00:29:27
103 727 WRĄBEL TOMEK Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:38 00:31:42
104 1374 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:39 00:29:38
105 1335 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:42 00:31:41
106 1170 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M40 00:27:42 00:31:32
107 1627 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:31:27
108 503 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M40 00:27:51 00:29:44
109 140 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:51 00:32:11
110 50 JELONEK ARTUR Gniezno 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:29:55
111 1373 WAWRZYNIAK RAFAŁ Oborniki RAF-STOL BIEGA 1975 M40 00:28:07 00:30:05
112 340 GÓRZNY DARIUSZ Chomęcice 1969 M40 00:28:11 00:30:01
113 1112 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:28:13 00:32:00
114 744 KALWAS PAWEŁ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:28:21 00:34:14
115 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:28:24 00:30:32
116 756 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:29 00:34:18
117 1289 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:31 00:32:26
118 1154 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:28:42 00:32:33
119 1607 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M40 00:28:43 00:30:32
120 185 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:28:53 00:33:05
121 1380 WISZNIEWSKI PATRYK Boduszewo 1974 M40 00:29:04 00:29:21
122 1303 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CEL W ZASIĘGU NÓG. 1977 M40 00:29:08 00:32:54
123 1102 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:18 00:33:20
124 238 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:29:23 00:32:19
125 1465 LOBA DAMIAN poznań WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1969 M40 00:29:32 00:33:20
126 1304 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:29:35 00:33:24
127 1642 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:46 00:35:32
128 624 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:52 00:33:54
129 1664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:29:56 00:31:56
130 1262 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:30:20 00:36:14
131 803 JĘDROSZKOWIAK TOMASZ Biskupice PODICEPS/UKS ZALWE 1978 M40 00:30:21 00:36:13
132 276 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:30:22 00:34:10
133 1196 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:30:30 00:36:18
134 1594 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:30:37 00:34:31
135 1433 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:31:13 00:37:00
136 1348 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:31:14 00:35:13
137 1308 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:31:19 00:37:07
138 1210 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:31:39 00:35:37
139 372 BOGACZ FILIP Suchy Las POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1977 M40 00:31:43 00:35:37
140 1557 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:32:43 00:36:50
141 1294 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:33:23 00:39:21
142 1599 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:33:30 00:39:19
143 1034 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:58 00:38:03
144 158 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:35:25 00:39:33
145 1169 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:36:49 00:42:35
146 1527 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:37:59 00:43:56
147 1556 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:39:33 00:45:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni