z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1505 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1998 K20 00:19:37 00:19:37
2 1067 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:56 00:19:58
3 389 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:58 00:20:02
4 224 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:20:07 00:20:10
5 385 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:20:25 00:20:29
6 722 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań @DAGMARUNNER 1990 K20 00:20:26 00:20:29
7 1493 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:37 00:20:38
8 215 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:20:42 00:22:25
9 1507 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:20:48 00:20:51
10 852 ADAMCZYK EMANUELA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1996 K20 00:20:50 00:20:57
11 20 MUSIAŁ ALEKSANDRA Poznań DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1991 K20 00:20:54 00:22:40
12 509 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:21:21 00:21:24
13 480 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:26 00:21:31
14 323 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:28 00:21:32
15 1311 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:32 00:23:16
16 1235 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGIEMDOLODOWKI.PL 1993 K20 00:21:34 00:21:46
17 48 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:45 00:21:54
18 322 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:22:07 00:22:14
19 1429 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:22:07 00:22:13
20 1137 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:22:12 00:23:58
21 1583 FICNER IWONA Stare Kurowo FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1975 K40 00:22:36 00:24:27
22 1392 FRĄCKOWIAK SANDRA Poznań Ś.K.E. BORY 2001 K16 00:22:39 00:22:50
23 264 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:22:40 00:22:48
24 1533 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:22:53 00:22:54
25 588 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1991 K20 00:22:56 00:24:47
26 1576 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:22:58 00:24:43
27 1529 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:22:58 00:23:02
28 76 BUDZISZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bolechówko 1984 K30 00:23:01 00:24:45
29 470 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:23:12 00:23:25
30 836 JURKOWSKA DOMINIKA Wschowa 1990 K20 00:23:20 00:25:08
31 60 SKUBEL KAROLINA SKÓRZEWO TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:23:33 00:25:17
32 1331 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:40 00:25:26
33 1160 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:23:42 00:25:31
34 1033 KAPELA BASIA Poznań PARKRUN 1988 K30 00:23:42 00:29:24
35 868 MATUSZCZAK MICHALINA Luboń 1998 K20 00:23:47 00:23:57
36 344 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:24:11 00:26:03
37 269 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:24:11 00:26:06
38 1018 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:19 00:24:24
39 134 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:29 00:26:25
40 286 MAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:24:37 00:26:24
41 1223 SPRINGER MAGDALENA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:24:37 00:28:37
42 311 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:24:40 00:26:28
43 1083 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:44 00:26:28
44 857 BOROWCZYK KATARZYNA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1983 K30 00:24:51 00:28:37
45 1201 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:09 00:28:55
46 496 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:25:17 00:29:01
47 1244 SIP MARTA Jasin HERNIK TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:24 00:27:14
48 1635 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:25:32 00:27:28
49 834 STRZAŁA NATALIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:36 00:27:25
50 291 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:25:42 00:29:31
51 598 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:25:49 00:27:51
52 1031 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 K30 00:25:54 00:27:45
53 1439 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:25:59 00:27:58
54 271 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:00 00:29:50
55 299 GRODECKA MONIKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:02 00:29:54
56 1158 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:11 00:28:13
57 1212 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM/I-SPORT 1972 K40 00:26:13 00:29:57
58 859 DĘBIŃSKA DOMINIKA Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 K30 00:26:13 00:28:19
59 240 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:14 00:28:03
60 602 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:26:15 00:30:08
61 133 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:26:24 00:30:14
62 132 HECHMANN ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:26:26 00:30:22
63 1150 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:26:28 00:28:15
64 1454 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:26:36 00:30:23
65 387 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:36 00:28:32
66 1021 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:37 00:28:32
67 22 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKY DRAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:30:28
68 1224 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1975 K40 00:26:40 00:30:32
69 1038 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:26:45 00:28:39
70 163 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:26:48 00:30:45
71 1551 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:26:48 00:30:45
72 37 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1974 K40 00:26:54 00:30:46
73 1401 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:26:55 00:30:50
74 128 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:28:55
75 1315 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:26:58 00:28:51
76 155 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:28:59
77 178 SOBÓTKO JUDYTA Poznań 1993 K20 00:27:06 00:28:58
78 461 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:27:09 00:29:09
79 1503 DUDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:27:14 00:31:07
80 55 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:27:17 00:31:09
81 368 SZCZUCIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:22 00:31:14
82 1228 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:27:25 00:29:14
83 1660 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K40 00:27:26 00:29:27
84 1309 THOMAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:27 00:27:40
85 1449 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:29:32
86 1456 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:28 00:29:33
87 406 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:27:29 00:29:29
88 43 WITA AGNIESZKA Wolsztyn 1989 K20 00:27:31 00:31:17
89 159 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40 00:27:33 00:31:29
90 1612 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 00:27:36 00:31:33
91 1318 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:37 00:31:23
92 510 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1990 K20 00:27:39 00:31:50
93 869 CZAJKOWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:27:41 00:29:40
94 1247 FORNALIK JULIA Poniec GRUPA MOCNEGO UDERZENIA 1987 K30 00:27:51 00:31:53
95 113 SOSZKA KATARZYNA Wrocław GRUPA MOCNEGO UDERZENIA 1987 K30 00:27:51 00:31:53
96 221 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:28:02 00:31:56
97 1084 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:28:02 00:32:21
98 167 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:28:03 00:30:03
99 1064 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:31:57
100 1238 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:32:00
101 149 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DZIADY OCR 1974 K40 00:28:17 00:30:09
102 403 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:28:19 00:32:16
103 851 SZYMAŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:21 00:32:08
104 392 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:28:22 00:34:03
105 854 RAWŁUSZKO MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:28:23 00:32:09
106 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:30:32
107 1053 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:28:24 00:30:21
108 318 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:28:28 00:30:43
109 19 BUDZISZEWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:30 00:30:29
110 574 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:28:32 00:32:18
111 1044 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:40 00:30:31
112 1131 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:40 00:30:31
113 95 SCHMIDTKE KATARZYNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:28:45 00:32:30
114 1046 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:28:48 00:32:55
115 1182 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:28:49 00:34:32
116 97 PRĘTKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:34:38
117 1082 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:57 00:32:44
118 1056 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:02 00:32:57
119 855 CIAŚ ANNA Leszno 1987 K30 00:29:03 00:34:53
120 1272 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:04 00:32:59
121 1468 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:29:04 00:30:58
122 1164 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1980 K30 00:29:04 00:33:02
123 1535 KOSICKA MARIKA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:05 00:32:59
124 1057 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:34:51
125 1541 BABISTA KASIA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:17 00:33:19
126 139 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:19 00:35:02
127 190 WOJDYLO BARBARA Poznan 1990 K20 00:29:19 00:33:17
128 1666 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:19 00:35:04
129 1004 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:20 00:33:28
130 78 NOWACZYK AGATA Koziegłowy 1987 K30 00:29:23 00:33:34
131 864 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:26 00:35:11
132 39 KUDELA AGNIESZKA poznan 1986 K30 00:29:28 00:33:13
133 115 MISTERSKA KATARZYNA Lusówko HERNIK TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:29 00:31:21
134 1564 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:29:30 00:33:20
135 1464 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1971 K40 00:29:30 00:33:20
136 1347 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:33:18
137 245 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM 1978 K40 00:29:32 00:33:33
138 639 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica 1971 K40 00:29:35 00:31:35
139 233 KURKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań MAMY - BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:29:39 00:33:33
140 530 KUŚ ELŻBIETA Wysoka 1969 K40 00:29:42 00:33:43
141 1111 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:29:45 00:31:58
142 141 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:46 00:33:34
143 1630 SVIDZINSKA GANNA Poznan CARLSBERG 1987 K30 00:29:48 00:33:35
144 57 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:29:50 00:31:37
145 1273 OTTO AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:29:51 00:33:38
146 1366 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:52 00:33:46
147 1096 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:29:53 00:31:41
148 1172 GUMIENNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:58 00:33:43
149 1013 BOBROWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:30:01 00:35:45
150 325 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:30:05 00:33:52
151 1676 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:30:06 00:33:53
152 534 SZUKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2002 K16 00:30:07 00:33:59
153 1101 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:30:08 00:32:01
154 1544 WIECZORKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznan 1981 K30 00:30:09 00:34:16
155 1547 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:30:10 00:33:59
156 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:30:15 00:34:26
157 292 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:15 00:32:13
158 93 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:30:15 00:32:07
159 1052 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:19 00:34:30
160 785 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:30:21 00:36:13
161 1094 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:25 00:34:21
162 1545 WOJNOWSKA AGATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:27 00:34:34
163 1232 WITCZAK JOANNA Środa Wlkp. 1982 K30 00:30:36 00:34:30
164 1079 NOWAK MARTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:30:37 00:34:42
165 577 BIEŃKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Buk CARLSBERG 1989 K20 00:30:38 00:36:26
166 508 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:30:40 00:34:44
167 1391 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:42 00:36:28
168 1090 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:30:42 00:32:40
169 33 BARAŁKIEWICZ - SOKAL KAROLINA Poznań 1975 K40 00:30:46 00:36:34
170 1139 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:30:48 00:36:31
171 1610 KANIECKA WOJT ALINA Poznań 1969 K40 00:30:50 00:36:35
172 1145 SOBISIAK AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa BEZ SPINY 1971 K40 00:30:57 00:31:12
173 811 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:30:58 00:36:48
174 315 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:31:11 00:36:59
175 25
23*
SUCHANKO ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:31:15 00:35:12
176 1407 SZYGENDA IZABELA Plewiska PLEWISKA BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:31:17 00:35:17
177 1027 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:31:18 00:37:11
178 737 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:31:20 00:35:17
179 1236 POŁUKORD LENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:32 00:35:30
180 1207 SPRINGER MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:39 00:35:37
181 1219 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:40 00:35:26
182 1136 WITTULA-PREJS MAGDALENA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:43 00:33:36
183 1069 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:43 00:33:36
184 1631 NYKIEL MONIKA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:44 00:37:29
185 169 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:31:49 00:35:40
186 1530 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:51 00:35:45
187 1191 PASZKIEWICZ-ŻAK MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:31:53 00:37:45
188 154 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:31:55 00:35:56
189 212 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:31:59 00:35:54
190 1365 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:32:10 00:36:06
191 1120 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:15 00:36:09
192 164 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:32:17 00:38:07
193 331 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:18 00:36:21
194 1197 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1966 K50 00:32:18 00:38:01
195 1446 ŁĘCKA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:21 00:34:10
196 364 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:32:29 00:36:22
197 1482 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:32:33 00:36:32
198 46 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:32:33 00:34:31
199 319 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:32:39 00:38:30
200 228 ANDERS ANETA Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1975 K40 00:32:45 00:36:46
201 255 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:32:47 00:38:34
202 1125 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:32:47 00:36:51
203 1559 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:54 00:36:47
204 1246 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:32:57 00:38:40
205 1159 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:32:57 00:37:03
206 1608 KRUPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznan 1978 K40 00:33:01 00:34:51
207 1588 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:33:19 00:37:17
208 121 BABICZ EDYTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:33:21 00:37:17
209 1061 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:23 00:37:18
210 1614 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak RUUKKI 1968 K50 00:33:23 00:37:21
211 1132 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:33:25 00:37:27
212 180 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:33:28 00:39:15
213 1657 ZIELIŃSKA MAJA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:30 00:39:19
214 1260 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:33:31 00:39:14
215 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:33:32 00:37:23
216 1596 RADECKA KATARZYNA Poznan 1976 K40 00:33:40 00:37:44
217 1128 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:33:44 00:35:40
218 1574 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:33:44 00:39:27
219 1658 BORDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:46 00:39:36
220 1452 DYMEK MALWINA Poznań ORTOSPOT 1985 K30 00:34:03 00:37:48
221 103 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:34:10 00:38:06
222 1098 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:34:39 00:40:25
223 117 WEGNEROWICZ ANITA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:34:54 00:35:04
224 1041 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:34:56 00:40:49
225 525 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:35:13 00:37:08
226 1179 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:35:16 00:39:08
227 1133 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:35:17 00:41:01
228 70 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:35:47 00:41:32
229 1340 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:35:57 00:35:57
230 1204 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:35:57 00:39:50
231 90 MAGDZIAK SANDRA Kiekrz GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1984 K30 00:36:05 00:40:04
232 1329 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:36:11 00:37:59
233 1078 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:36:22 00:40:15
234 1481 KABAT AGATA Poznań SOKOŁA TEAM 1987 K30 00:36:29 00:42:12
235 566 DOWHAŃ JOANNA Wschowa 1985 K30 00:36:32 00:40:18
236 1009 TOMALA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:36:48 00:42:33
237 1054 FASZCZA AGNIESZKA Białystok DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:36:52 00:40:44
238 1156 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:37:15 00:43:08
239 306 GLINKA NATALIA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 K20 00:37:36 00:41:40
240 1162 PODWIAZKA DOROTA Poznań POZNAN 1985 K30 00:37:51 00:41:43
241 123 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:37:54 00:43:41
242 1562 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:38:01 00:42:05
243 1402 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K50 00:38:04 00:42:04
244 1093 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:38:08 00:40:23
245 45 OGRODOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1994 K20 00:38:14 00:44:04
246 1130 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:38:24 00:42:16
247 161 ŁOSZAJC DOROTA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1988 K30 00:38:34 00:42:43
248 1428 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K30 00:38:44 00:42:45
249 1455 KĘCIŃSKA TATIANA Poznań TKKF POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:38:52 00:44:43
250 278 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:39:02 00:43:00
251 365 KOZACZYŃSKA EWELINA Sady 1995 K20 00:39:04 00:43:01
252 26
523*
KASPRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:39:32 00:45:16
253 1062 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:40:27 00:44:28
254 62 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:40:59 00:46:50
255 1089 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K50 00:44:45 00:50:37
256 239 ILLMANN ZOFIA POZNAŃ 1948 K60 00:51:24 00:57:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni