z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 840 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CITYZEN 1996 M20 00:15:19 00:15:19
2 683 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
3 1517 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
4 1600 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1997 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
5 1152 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
6 1602 KUŚ ADAM Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
7 519 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1989 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
8 309 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
9 1522 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
10 863 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
11 1623 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:56 00:18:56
12 425 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
13 874 KUKUŁA SZYMON Oborniki 1994 M20 00:19:11 00:19:13
14 1406 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
15 605 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
16 858 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią JUST GO ULTRA 1992 M20 00:19:35 00:19:38
17 1345 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec NOWAK RUN 1990 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
18 1578 ZAKRZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENK0 1994 M20 00:19:46 00:19:56
19 1372 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM/GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:51
20 188 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:20:00 00:20:03
21 1618 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:20:13 00:20:16
22 219 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:20:17 00:20:21
23 1214 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:20:21 00:20:25
24 1569 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
25 24 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:31 00:20:34
26 1693 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M20 00:20:38 00:20:45
27 439 NOSAL WOJCIECH Komorniki 1991 M20 00:20:42 00:20:45
28 572 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:21:09 00:21:18
29 617 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:21:09 00:21:18
30 879 ZAMBRANO YEIMER Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:21:14 00:23:09
31 551 PRZYBYLAK ADAM Swarzedz NIEŚMIERTELNY 1991 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
32 1280 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Słubice CONSTRAVIA 1993 M20 00:21:42 00:21:49
33 1240 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS / MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:21:50
34 328 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:21:55 00:22:04
35 381 BRĄCZKOWSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1996 M20 00:21:57 00:22:01
36 733 HAŁA DARIUSZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:21:58 00:22:06
37 330 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:22:01 00:22:10
38 108 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:22:08 00:22:14
39 1114 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:24:14
40 1263 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:32 00:24:16
41 1613 LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań STRZESZYN 1996 M20 00:22:42 00:24:43
42 1404 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:22:48 00:24:39
43 1432 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:22:52 00:26:41
44 313 MARCINOWSKI MAKS Poznań 1994 M20 00:23:07 00:25:00
45 147 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:23:29 00:23:43
46 1229 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:32 00:25:27
47 1257 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań PARKRUN 1996 M20 00:23:33 00:29:16
48 810 KUBACZYK ARTUR Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:29:41
49 798 HALSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin KKK KLUB 1994 M20 00:24:14 00:26:07
50 622 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:20 00:28:03
51 1512 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:26:13
52 279 BANDOSZ JANUSZ Swarzędz 1992 M20 00:24:23 00:26:13
53 878 LEŚNIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:17 00:29:01
54 1302 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:22 00:27:07
55 1151 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:25:25 00:27:12
56 831 CZELUŚNIAK FILIP Poznań SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:39 00:27:25
57 1521 BARTECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM. 1995 M20 00:25:40 00:27:34
58 599 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:58 00:28:00
59 1076 TĄTA ŁUKASZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:26:06 00:29:50
60 564 CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Gniezno TRIDARKO 1989 M20 00:26:18 00:28:11
61 335 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:21 00:28:12
62 490 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:27:01 00:30:59
63 856 LOVER HAKON Poznan 1992 M20 00:27:07 00:30:57
64 1176 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:27:26 00:31:11
65 589 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:02 00:33:50
66 1202 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1998 M20 00:28:57 00:31:07
67 793 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:29:12 00:33:16
68 867 BIS BARTOSZ Szczecin PDW 1996 M20 00:29:18 00:35:02
69 91 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:29:37 00:33:38
70 109 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:29:52 00:31:40
71 197 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:30:14 00:36:03
72 846 TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ORANGE POLSKA 1991 M20 00:32:44 00:36:46
73 96 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M20 00:34:43 00:38:30
74 1222 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:34:50 00:40:36
75 170 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:35:39 00:35:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni