z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1023 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 M30 00:15:41 00:15:41
2 1025 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:15:52 00:15:52
3 295 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań K.STEFANOWICZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:16:06 00:16:06
4 246 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
5 1683 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:16:58 00:16:59
6 1414 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
7 260 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
8 351 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
9 1178 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1981 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
10 1508 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police REHASPORT CLINIC / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
11 1266 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
12 751 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:30
13 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
14 692 ŚLĘZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznan X-BIONIC TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
15 1501 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
16 770 SZUDA ADAM Plewiska FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
17 877 KLECHA MICHAŁ Rydzyna UAM TRIATHLON 1988 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
18 267 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
19 1516
1506*
BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
20 1408 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOC TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
21 776 KOZINOGA MATEUSZ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
22 1005 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
23 522 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:13
24 821 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:10 00:21:53
25 1059 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:15 00:20:26
26 861 PAWLAK RADOSŁAW Poznań WILDA BIEGA 1988 M30 00:20:20 00:20:28
27 257 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BUFF FAMILY TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
28 1051 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
29 1278 NADER MARCIN Poznań KOJOTY Z NARAMOWIC 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:34
30 1534 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:20:36
31 865 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:29 00:20:39
32 1671 DUDA MARCIN Poznań OFIX BIKE TEAM/31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
33 1310 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
34 1129 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
35 418 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOT 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
36 1259 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:37 00:20:42
37 1435 KAPUSTA TOMASZ Kórnik RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
38 203 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
39 860 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:52
40 312 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M30 00:20:52 00:22:35
41 300 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
42 1486 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
43 283 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:22:50
44 1085 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:22:50
45 1362 WAWRZYNIAK PAWEŁ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:23:01
46 208 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:21:12
47 1549 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:32
48 502 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
49 1134 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1986 M30 00:21:38 00:21:47
50 876 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Poznan 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:52
51 786 MIKODA IGOR Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:22:04
52 1161 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:23:35
53 196 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:22:01
54 1245 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:22:05
55 1301 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy OWOC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:22:05
56 1110 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
57 1469 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:00 00:22:08
58 1123 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
59 1293 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:05 00:22:10
60 380 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
61 1442 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
62 1443 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:14 00:22:22
63 1510 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:22:27
64 17 NOWAK DAMIAN Zębowo 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:24:04
65 218 PUCHALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJA 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:24:02
66 1217 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:24:06
67 1461 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:43
68 1382 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:34 00:24:24
69 1620 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:22:37 00:28:18
70 369 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:22:37 00:22:50
71 1155 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
72 544 TĘSIOROWSKI MARCIN Witkowo WITKOWO BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
73 1192 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:24:45
74 1029 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:22:43 00:24:29
75 606 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:24:44
76 1389 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
77 1328 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:24:43
78 1148 ZAKRZEWSKI KAROL Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:24:54
79 1255 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:24:50
80 1504 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:23:06 00:23:13
81 1195 LEŚNIEWSKI DAWID Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:24:59
82 1020 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:24:54
83 1487 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:17 00:25:07
84 1007 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
85 1095 GRZYWACZ RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:27 00:25:12
86 99 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:25:15
87 723 STASZAK MICHAŁ Kamionki WITKOWO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:23:31 00:23:39
88 1528 HOJAN ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:35 00:25:25
89 1233 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:23:55
90 1609 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:25:38
91 1035 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań PARKRUN 1988 M30 00:23:45 00:29:27
92 348 WALKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:51 00:25:41
93 1552 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:25:42
94 1144 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:24:10
95 498 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:25:59
96 206 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:26:11
97 1665 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń 1980 M30 00:24:15 00:26:16
98 1636 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:24:17 00:26:13
99 352 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1985 M30 00:24:17 00:26:09
100 501 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:24:19 00:28:02
101 1030 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:26:08
102 1276 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:28:09
103 579 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Poznań CARLSBERG 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:26:23
104 757 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:28:24
105 377 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:26:30
106 1242 TUNOWSKI JAREK Komorniki 1987 M30 00:24:36 00:26:40
107 1215 BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrówka ENEA - BIEGAMY ZBIERAMY POMAGAMY 1980 M30 00:24:38 00:26:25
108 1047 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:38
109 1621 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:50 00:30:50
110 1339 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:50 00:26:43
111 435 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:26:37
112 1354 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:27:02
113 64 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:24:55 00:26:49
114 1265 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:28:57
115 1080 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:26:46
116 1491 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:25:04 00:26:52
117 1167 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:25:11 00:25:27
118 1012 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:25:25 00:29:14
119 1622 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:25:25 00:29:11
120 1138 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:32 00:27:34
121 1284 KAROLAK MICHAŁ Plewiska 1988 M30 00:25:33 00:29:32
122 740 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:44 00:27:43
123 1572 PERKOWSKI MARCIN Gora 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:30:06
124 407 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS REMPLUS FITNESS ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:27:48
125 1616 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:26:19
126 1307 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:13 00:28:07
127 1603 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:26:24
128 1187 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:18 00:28:22
129 1495 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:18 00:32:12
130 310 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS - MOTIV HOME 1983 M30 00:26:20 00:28:23
131 42 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:30:04
132 438 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:26:32 00:30:23
133 1048 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:30:40
134 850 GRZELAK EDGAR Poznań 1988 M30 00:26:35 00:30:23
135 23
890*
OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKY DRAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:30:28
136 297 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:26:48 00:28:38
137 1520 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:52 00:30:42
138 177 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:26:53 00:30:46
139 1445 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:28:50
140 21 KUŹNIEWSKI MATEUSZ POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:26:59 00:32:44
141 1319 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:29:16
142 1237 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:13 00:30:59
143 479 SWIECICKI BARTOSZ Poznan CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:27:24 00:33:09
144 301 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:27:30 00:31:22
145 1694 PERKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 00:27:31 00:31:44
146 1379 RADOMSKI DOMINIK Złotniki 1984 M30 00:27:36 00:31:24
147 689 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:31:37
148 1388 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań RAMIRENT 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:33:31
149 1587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:27:49 00:31:50
150 1555 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:27:50 00:31:34
151 226 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo ORTHO-REH 1985 M30 00:27:56 00:31:51
152 1173 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:04 00:31:48
153 82 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:28:26 00:34:09
154 1447 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:28:31 00:32:24
155 1045 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M30 00:28:33 00:28:39
156 1377 LEPCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:28:43 00:30:32
157 1115 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:44 00:32:38
158 56 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:32:34
159 1344 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:28:46 00:34:42
160 853 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:28:51 00:34:41
161 1019 LASAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:53 00:30:48
162 1450 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań MAMY- BIEGAMY WT 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:32:57
163 1430 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KUBOSTA MANAGEMENT 1986 M30 00:29:16 00:33:05
164 1006 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:29:20 00:33:28
165 1336 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:35:22
166 483 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M30 00:29:45 00:35:32
167 1065 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:30:06 00:35:57
168 1480 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:06 00:35:57
169 162 ŁOSZAJC MICHAŁ Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1987 M30 00:30:12 00:34:22
170 1682 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:30:18 00:36:05
171 1619 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:20 00:36:30
172 1292 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:30:22 00:36:11
173 1063 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:30:46 00:36:37
174 1437 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:09 00:37:03
175 1363 DONARSKI KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo 1988 M30 00:31:59 00:36:01
176 636 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:32:01 00:37:56
177 1485 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:02 00:33:58
178 49 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:32:32 00:34:31
179 1126 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:32:47 00:36:51
180 254 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:32:47 00:38:35
181 52 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:32:51 00:38:39
182 18 GRABAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1984 M30 00:33:31 00:37:27
183 230 STARZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań 1988 M30 00:36:48 00:42:40
184 305 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:37:36 00:41:41
185 129 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:38:25 00:38:30
186 61 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:40:58 00:46:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni