z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1505 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1998 K20 00:19:37 00:19:37
2 1067 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:56 00:19:58
3 224 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:20:07 00:20:10
4 722 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań @DAGMARUNNER 1990 K20 00:20:26 00:20:29
5 1507 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:20:48 00:20:51
6 852 ADAMCZYK EMANUELA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1996 K20 00:20:50 00:20:57
7 20 MUSIAŁ ALEKSANDRA Poznań DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1991 K20 00:20:54 00:22:40
8 1235 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGIEMDOLODOWKI.PL 1993 K20 00:21:34 00:21:46
9 1429 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:22:07 00:22:13
10 1137 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:22:12 00:23:58
11 588 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1991 K20 00:22:56 00:24:47
12 470 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:23:12 00:23:25
13 836 JURKOWSKA DOMINIKA Wschowa 1990 K20 00:23:20 00:25:08
14 868 MATUSZCZAK MICHALINA Luboń 1998 K20 00:23:47 00:23:57
15 286 MAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:24:37 00:26:24
16 496 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:25:17 00:29:01
17 1244 SIP MARTA Jasin HERNIK TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:24 00:27:14
18 834 STRZAŁA NATALIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:36 00:27:25
19 598 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:25:49 00:27:51
20 1439 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:25:59 00:27:58
21 132 HECHMANN ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:26:26 00:30:22
22 1038 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:26:45 00:28:39
23 1315 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:26:58 00:28:51
24 178 SOBÓTKO JUDYTA Poznań 1993 K20 00:27:06 00:28:58
25 1503 DUDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:27:14 00:31:07
26 43 WITA AGNIESZKA Wolsztyn 1989 K20 00:27:31 00:31:17
27 510 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1990 K20 00:27:39 00:31:50
28 869 CZAJKOWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:27:41 00:29:40
29 854 RAWŁUSZKO MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:28:23 00:32:09
30 190 WOJDYLO BARBARA Poznan 1990 K20 00:29:19 00:33:17
31 57 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:29:50 00:31:37
32 577 BIEŃKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Buk CARLSBERG 1989 K20 00:30:38 00:36:26
33 811 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:30:58 00:36:48
34 315 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:31:11 00:36:59
35 1631 NYKIEL MONIKA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:44 00:37:29
36 169 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:31:49 00:35:40
37 1191 PASZKIEWICZ-ŻAK MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:31:53 00:37:45
38 164 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:32:17 00:38:07
39 319 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:32:39 00:38:30
40 70 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:35:47 00:41:32
41 1054 FASZCZA AGNIESZKA Białystok DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:36:52 00:40:44
42 306 GLINKA NATALIA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 K20 00:37:36 00:41:40
43 45 OGRODOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1994 K20 00:38:14 00:44:04
44 365 KOZACZYŃSKA EWELINA Sady 1995 K20 00:39:04 00:43:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni