Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

11.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:55 00:15:55
2 326 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
3 3 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:25 00:16:25
4 319 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
5 278 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
6 407 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
7 111 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:08 00:17:09
8 217 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:46 00:17:46
9 313 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
10 291 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
11 534 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1994 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
12 271 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
13 257 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:18:08 00:18:08
14 392 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:18:12 00:18:14
15 552 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
16 415 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
17 662 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
18 736 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:18:43 00:18:47
19 71 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
20 93 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1993 M20 00:18:53 00:18:54
21 178 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
22 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów WWTEAM 1973 M40 00:18:56 00:18:59
23 460 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
24 467 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
25 634 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:09
26 605 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
27 116 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:15 00:19:15
28 289 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN TRAINING ROOM M M B U J A K CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
29 729 WILGOS MAREK Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
30 288 PISKOREK ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
31 16 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
32 258 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
33 176 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:19:23 00:19:24
34 390 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
35 325 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:19:30 00:19:33
36 657 SAWA PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1994 M20 00:19:32 00:19:37
37 323 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:40
38 63 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew VEGE RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:19:42 00:19:48
39 124 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
40 188 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
41 65 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:19:53 00:19:56
42 212 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
43 565 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1978 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
44 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:19:57 00:20:01
45 420 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
46 540 SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN Świdnik CHAM ZAWZIĘTY 1989 M20 00:20:01 00:20:07
47 136 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
48 505 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
49 360 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:07 00:20:10
50 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:20:11 00:20:14
51 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
52 31 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
53 613 IWANICKI WŁADYSŁAW Łęczna LW.BOGDANKA 1959 M50 00:20:17 00:20:20
54 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:19
55 406 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
56 101 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WW TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:20 00:20:23
57 138 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
58 782 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:22 00:20:24
59 381 HURKAŁA MATEUSZ Tereszpol PRO TEAM 1999 M16 00:20:32 00:20:32
60 553 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:20:33 00:20:40
61 205 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 23 BOT 1973 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
62 192 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:20:34 00:20:36
63 625 OPOKA DAWID Lublin MOTOR LUBLIN 1988 M20 00:20:35 00:20:42
64 40 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
65 70 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:20:38 00:20:44
66 108 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:45
67 60 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
68 191 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
69 246 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
70 213 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
71 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
72 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:20:50 00:20:56
73 389 RUTKOWSKI DAREK Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:20:58
74 650 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:20:58 00:21:02
75 528 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm 1979 M30 00:21:01 00:21:08
76 77 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:21:03 00:21:13
77 220 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:21:03 00:21:11
78 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:18
79 46 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:07 00:21:11
80 170 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:21:14
81 23 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:21:08 00:21:15
82 245 DUL MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
83 290 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:21:08 00:21:21
84 180 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
85 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:16
86 27 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków BANDA GRUDNIA 1963 M50 00:21:12 00:21:23
87 402 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
88 225 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:27
89 236 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:36
90 284 TUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Nowy Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
91 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:36
92 206 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:32
93 272 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:35
94 385 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:21:43
95 519 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:28 00:21:32
96 159 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:21:29 00:21:31
97 84 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:21:30 00:21:36
98 69 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
99 56 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/RUN_HELPERSI 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:21:39
100 453 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
101 252 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:21:33 00:21:37
102 423 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:41
103 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:39
104 19 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:21:46
105 174 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:21:39 00:21:44
106 586 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:41 00:21:51
107 22 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:21:55
108 470 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M40 00:21:47 00:22:00
109 17 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:22:00 00:22:09
110 388 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
111 102 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:22:09
112 330 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Długołęka RATOWNIKI.UM.LUBLIN.2015 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:16
113 285 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:18
114 424 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice 1991 M20 00:22:12 00:22:22
115 488 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków 1996 M20 00:22:16 00:22:33
116 745 KMIECIK PAWEŁ Pawłosiów 1988 M20 00:22:19 00:22:27
117 458 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1989 M20 00:22:22 00:22:34
118 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:22:30
119 400 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:28
120 492 PODSIADLIK PIOTR Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:25 00:22:34
121 456 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:22:44
122 472 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M20 00:22:31 00:22:48
123 103 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WWTEAM 1985 M30 00:22:33 00:22:41
124 49 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:22:41
125 39 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:22:36 00:22:47
126 648 PRUSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
127 34 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:22:54
128 125 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:22:56
129 260 PAWŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1951 M60 00:22:47 00:22:56
130 262 PIETRZYK DARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 M40 00:22:51 00:23:19
131 559 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:23:03
132 531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:23:02
133 140 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:55 00:23:11
134 468 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
135 570 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:22:58 00:23:07
136 541 POKORSKI RAFAŁ Lublin BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:22:59 00:23:13
137 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SEKCJA SARDYNY 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:23:13
138 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:23:15
139 465 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:30
140 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:23:23
141 404 SZCZERBATKO KONRAD Lublin TEAM HEJŻE 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:23:17
142 152 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:09 00:23:22
143 646 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:31
144 442 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:17 00:23:39
145 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:23:29
146 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:23:24 00:23:37
147 353 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:23:43
148 596 PACHUTA PATRYK Krasnystaw 1998 M16 00:23:30 00:23:42
149 156 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:23:36 00:23:51
150 198 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:24:14
151 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:23:41 00:23:57
152 510 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:23:47 00:23:53
153 521 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:23:50 00:24:04
154 654 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:24:43
155 439 DOMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dominów 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:24:20
156 35 KLIMEK RADOSŁAW Lublin TARASY MELANŻU 1980 M30 00:23:58 00:24:18
157 293 ŚWIDERSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:24:14
158 382 MICHALAK WITOLD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM/ RUN_HELPERSI 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:23
159 158 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:14
160 169 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ PONAD 115KG 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:24:22
161 54 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:24:32
162 86 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:08 00:24:24
163 383 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:24:09 00:24:24
164 457 CZARNOTA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:24:32
165 259 WALCZAK RAFAŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:24:27
166 341 POCHKAI ANDRII Lublin CITYFIT 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:24:33
167 558 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:20 00:24:34
168 234 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:24:31
169 378 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:24:34
170 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:24:36
171 186 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:24:22 00:24:35
172 155 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:24:42
173 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:24:41
174 781 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin TRI AMIGOS 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:24:41
175 196 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:24:33 00:24:40
176 671 PIEKARZEWSKI KAMIL Dominów 1992 M20 00:24:33 00:24:57
177 211 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:35 00:24:40
178 368 PYRA MAREK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:24:55
179 179 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:24:57
180 145 KUDACH JAKUB Łaszczów 1987 M20 00:24:36 00:24:57
181 276 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M20 00:24:39 00:24:55
182 160 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:24:40
183 354 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:25:20
184 668 POLSKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1966 M50 00:24:46 00:24:57
185 682 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:24:48 00:25:15
186 768 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:25:23
187 340 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:25:09
188 538 TOMASIAK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1999 M16 00:24:52 00:25:14
189 105 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:25:10
190 535 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:24:58 00:25:20
191 655 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów 1984 M30 00:25:01 00:25:51
192 51 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN KS PEREŁKA 1987 M20 00:25:04 00:25:22
193 149 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:25:05 00:25:21
194 301 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:25:07 00:25:29
195 96 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:25:16 00:25:33
196 600 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / RUNFORFUN.COM.PL 1984 M30 00:25:25 00:25:43
197 120 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:25:57
198 94 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:25:59
199 255 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:25:46 00:27:02
200 779 BIELECKI RAFAŁ ŚWIDNIK 1989 M20 00:25:50 00:26:19
201 564 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:25:51 00:26:11
202 308 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:25:54 00:26:33
203 43 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:25:58 00:26:25
204 316 BUDZYŃSKI TOMASZ Spiczyn LAS JAWIDZ 1991 M20 00:26:00 00:26:20
205 218 DAJAS SŁAWEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:05 00:26:25
206 302 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:26:31
207 122 KICKA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1987 M20 00:26:14 00:26:33
208 163 PRACZ LESZEK Lublin 29 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:26:45
209 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:26:19 00:26:43
210 146 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:23 00:26:46
211 231 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:26:24 00:27:04
212 309 URBAN LESZEK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:27:03
213 772 BARSZCZ RADEK Kamionka THE UNDERGROUND MAN 1988 M20 00:26:37 00:27:08
214 773 NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ Wojciechów 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:27:30
215 42 PELC AREK Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:58 00:27:18
216 307 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:26:59 00:27:16
217 678 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:27:23
218 653 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:06 00:27:43
219 327 PROŚCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:27:39
220 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1977 M30 00:27:13 00:27:32
221 509 MISIUREK MIRON Lublin OGARY SPRAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1979 M30 00:27:26 00:27:59
222 277 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:27:28 00:28:03
223 157 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Wólka RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:27:29 00:29:12
224 399 NAZARUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:28:15
225 76 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:32 00:27:49
226 607 CZECH BOGDAN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:27:35 00:27:59
227 636 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:27:38 00:28:13
228 346 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:49 00:28:16
229 50 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:02 00:28:28
230 659 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M20 00:28:04 00:28:24
231 494 DADAS ROBERT Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:28:13
232 767 BIEGAJ ROBERT Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1982 M30 00:28:18 00:28:43
233 214 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:28:27 00:28:55
234 97 LISZCZ ARKADIUSZ Lublin ZOSIA SAMOSIA 1972 M40 00:28:38 00:29:12
235 294 PIETRZYK MARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:28:49 00:29:17
236 53 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1958 M50 00:29:17 00:29:21
237 113 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:29:22 00:30:38
238 333 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:29:24 00:29:50
239 530 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin HEROES 1988 M20 00:29:26 00:29:52
240 223 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M20 00:29:37 00:29:56
241 778 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:29:41 00:30:13
242 479 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:29:44 00:30:07
243 237 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:29:56 00:30:53
244 765 MIŁKOWSKI SZYMON Lublin PROMIL-RUNNING-TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:03 00:30:35
245 106 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin OLIMPIJSKI DZIESIĘCIOBÓJ LUBELSKI 1978 M30 00:30:12 00:30:45
246 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:30:29 00:31:02
247 774 FIGIEL DARIUSZ Lublin JA 1971 M40 00:30:41 00:31:15
248 279 KONDRAT MICHAŁ Czemierniki 1999 M16 00:31:05 00:31:35
249 129 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:31:17 00:31:51
250 130 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:31:18 00:31:51
251 627 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:32:21 00:32:57
252 107 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:32:26 00:33:02
253 47 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:32:29 00:36:36
254 780 ZALEWSKA-MOON GRAHAM 1939 M60 00:32:35 00:32:56
255 265 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:34:25 00:34:54
256 628 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN WWTEAM 1977 M30 00:35:12 00:35:38
257 162 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:35:14 00:36:12
258 432 TADLA MATEUSZ Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1991 M20 00:36:41 00:36:58
259 493 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:36:44 00:37:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni