Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

11.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 617 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 K20 00:19:10 00:19:11
2 314 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:19:19 00:19:20
3 166 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:19:43 00:19:46
4 574 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:20:51 00:20:53
5 592 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:21:25 00:21:33
6 135 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:04 00:22:14
7 776 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:23:13 00:23:25
8 18 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:23:13 00:23:23
9 754 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:23:52 00:24:05
10 304 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1990 K20 00:24:11 00:24:25
11 347 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K20 00:24:13 00:24:25
12 266 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1993 K20 00:24:23 00:24:41
13 41 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1988 K20 00:24:33 00:24:44
14 384 RYBIŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1989 K20 00:24:47 00:24:58
15 477 SŁUPSKA PATRYCJA Biała Podlaska 1996 K20 00:25:00 00:25:35
16 429 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:25:11 00:25:25
17 141 TELEON MARLENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:25:51 00:26:05
18 760 JANICKA WIKTORIA Wschowa KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:25:51 00:26:20
19 761 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:25:56 00:26:13
20 283 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1994 K20 00:26:47 00:27:06
21 766 RZOŃCA PAULINA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:50 00:27:06
22 427 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:27:19 00:27:39
23 473 KUCIA-OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 K20 00:27:53 00:28:22
24 777 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:28:43
25 762 KOT NATALIA Puchaczow 1989 K20 00:28:25 00:28:56
26 110 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:29:06 00:29:29
27 298 BADZIO DOMINIKA Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 00:29:37 00:29:56
28 640 WOJCIECHOWSKA AGATA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:30:43 00:30:57
29 431 DYŚ AGNIESZKA Lublin SII POLSKA / INSANE RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:30:58 00:31:24
30 121 ŁYSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:31:59 00:32:35
31 459 PARUCH AGNIESZKA Lublin 1995 K20 00:32:42 00:33:17
32 497 SEREWA PAULINA Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:36:50 00:37:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni