Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

11.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 326 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
2 319 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
3 278 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
4 217 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:46 00:17:46
5 313 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
6 291 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
7 534 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1994 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
8 271 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
9 93 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1993 M20 00:18:53 00:18:54
10 605 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
11 729 WILGOS MAREK Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
12 258 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
13 657 SAWA PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1994 M20 00:19:32 00:19:37
14 540 SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN Świdnik CHAM ZAWZIĘTY 1989 M20 00:20:01 00:20:07
15 782 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:22 00:20:24
16 192 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:20:34 00:20:36
17 625 OPOKA DAWID Lublin MOTOR LUBLIN 1988 M20 00:20:35 00:20:42
18 220 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:21:03 00:21:11
19 46 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:07 00:21:11
20 225 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:27
21 159 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:21:29 00:21:31
22 84 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:21:30 00:21:36
23 586 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:41 00:21:51
24 424 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice 1991 M20 00:22:12 00:22:22
25 488 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków 1996 M20 00:22:16 00:22:33
26 745 KMIECIK PAWEŁ Pawłosiów 1988 M20 00:22:19 00:22:27
27 458 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1989 M20 00:22:22 00:22:34
28 492 PODSIADLIK PIOTR Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:25 00:22:34
29 472 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M20 00:22:31 00:22:48
30 570 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:22:58 00:23:07
31 541 POKORSKI RAFAŁ Lublin BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:22:59 00:23:13
32 510 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:23:47 00:23:53
33 457 CZARNOTA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:24:32
34 341 POCHKAI ANDRII Lublin CITYFIT 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:24:33
35 671 PIEKARZEWSKI KAMIL Dominów 1992 M20 00:24:33 00:24:57
36 211 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:35 00:24:40
37 145 KUDACH JAKUB Łaszczów 1987 M20 00:24:36 00:24:57
38 276 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M20 00:24:39 00:24:55
39 51 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN KS PEREŁKA 1987 M20 00:25:04 00:25:22
40 779 BIELECKI RAFAŁ ŚWIDNIK 1989 M20 00:25:50 00:26:19
41 316 BUDZYŃSKI TOMASZ Spiczyn LAS JAWIDZ 1991 M20 00:26:00 00:26:20
42 122 KICKA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1987 M20 00:26:14 00:26:33
43 231 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:26:24 00:27:04
44 772 BARSZCZ RADEK Kamionka THE UNDERGROUND MAN 1988 M20 00:26:37 00:27:08
45 659 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M20 00:28:04 00:28:24
46 530 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin HEROES 1988 M20 00:29:26 00:29:52
47 223 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M20 00:29:37 00:29:56
48 129 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:31:17 00:31:51
49 627 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:32:21 00:32:57
50 107 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:32:26 00:33:02
51 432 TADLA MATEUSZ Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1991 M20 00:36:41 00:36:58
52 493 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:36:44 00:37:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni