z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

11.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 111 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:08 00:17:09
2 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów WWTEAM 1973 M40 00:18:56 00:18:59
3 289 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN TRAINING ROOM M M B U J A K CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
4 63 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew VEGE RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:19:42 00:19:48
5 124 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
6 65 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:19:53 00:19:56
7 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:19:57 00:20:01
8 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:20:11 00:20:14
9 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
10 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:19
11 205 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 23 BOT 1973 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
12 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
13 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:20:50 00:20:56
14 650 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:20:58 00:21:02
15 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:18
16 170 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:21:14
17 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:16
18 284 TUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Nowy Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
19 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:36
20 272 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:35
21 519 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:28 00:21:32
22 252 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:21:33 00:21:37
23 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:39
24 19 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:21:46
25 470 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M40 00:21:47 00:22:00
26 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:22:30
27 49 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:22:41
28 648 PRUSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
29 34 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:22:54
30 262 PIETRZYK DARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 M40 00:22:51 00:23:19
31 140 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:55 00:23:11
32 468 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
33 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SEKCJA SARDYNY 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:23:13
34 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:23:15
35 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:23:23
36 404 SZCZERBATKO KONRAD Lublin TEAM HEJŻE 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:23:17
37 152 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:09 00:23:22
38 646 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:31
39 442 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:17 00:23:39
40 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:23:29
41 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:23:24 00:23:37
42 156 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:23:36 00:23:51
43 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:23:41 00:23:57
44 293 ŚWIDERSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:24:14
45 382 MICHALAK WITOLD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM/ RUN_HELPERSI 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:23
46 86 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:08 00:24:24
47 383 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:24:09 00:24:24
48 558 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:20 00:24:34
49 234 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:24:31
50 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:24:36
51 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:24:41
52 781 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin TRI AMIGOS 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:24:41
53 196 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:24:33 00:24:40
54 160 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:24:40
55 768 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:25:23
56 96 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:25:16 00:25:33
57 255 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:25:46 00:27:02
58 43 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:25:58 00:26:25
59 218 DAJAS SŁAWEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:05 00:26:25
60 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:26:19 00:26:43
61 309 URBAN LESZEK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:27:03
62 678 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:27:23
63 277 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:27:28 00:28:03
64 399 NAZARUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:28:15
65 76 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:32 00:27:49
66 97 LISZCZ ARKADIUSZ Lublin ZOSIA SAMOSIA 1972 M40 00:28:38 00:29:12
67 765 MIŁKOWSKI SZYMON Lublin PROMIL-RUNNING-TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:03 00:30:35
68 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:30:29 00:31:02
69 774 FIGIEL DARIUSZ Lublin JA 1971 M40 00:30:41 00:31:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni