Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

11.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:18:51 00:18:53
2 617 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 K20 00:19:10 00:19:11
3 314 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:19:19 00:19:20
4 166 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:19:43 00:19:46
5 55 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:20:25 00:20:28
6 377 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:20:26 00:20:29
7 769 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Bychawa WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1998 K16 00:20:45 00:20:48
8 574 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:20:51 00:20:53
9 707 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1978 K30 00:21:01 00:21:03
10 370 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 K40 00:21:06 00:21:16
11 592 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:21:25 00:21:33
12 135 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:04 00:22:14
13 66 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:22:33 00:22:38
14 144 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:22:39 00:22:51
15 776 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:23:13 00:23:25
16 18 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:23:13 00:23:23
17 172 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:23:35 00:23:46
18 312 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:23:36 00:23:47
19 91 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:23:46 00:23:58
20 520 BRYŁA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:23:50 00:24:06
21 754 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:23:52 00:24:05
22 647 PAŹDZIOR IRENA CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1959 K50 00:23:57 00:24:03
23 304 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1990 K20 00:24:11 00:24:25
24 347 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K20 00:24:13 00:24:25
25 117 RAJSKA MAGDALENA Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:19 00:24:35
26 266 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1993 K20 00:24:23 00:24:41
27 41 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1988 K20 00:24:33 00:24:44
28 375 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:24:40 00:24:52
29 384 RYBIŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1989 K20 00:24:47 00:24:58
30 477 SŁUPSKA PATRYCJA Biała Podlaska 1996 K20 00:25:00 00:25:35
31 210 HEJDUK MONIKA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:25:03 00:25:25
32 92 SZOT IWONA Lublin WWTEAM 1971 K40 00:25:06 00:25:21
33 429 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:25:11 00:25:25
34 588 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1982 K30 00:25:28 00:25:55
35 371 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:25:49 00:26:02
36 141 TELEON MARLENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:25:51 00:26:05
37 760 JANICKA WIKTORIA Wschowa KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:25:51 00:26:20
38 461 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:52 00:26:18
39 761 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:25:56 00:26:13
40 283 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1994 K20 00:26:47 00:27:06
41 766 RZOŃCA PAULINA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:50 00:27:06
42 480 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:27:08
43 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:26:53 00:27:07
44 695 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:27:23
45 20 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:27:02 00:27:24
46 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:27:16 00:27:35
47 427 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:27:19 00:27:39
48 352 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:21 00:27:34
49 275 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:27:23 00:27:46
50 473 KUCIA-OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 K20 00:27:53 00:28:22
51 499 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:27:59 00:28:20
52 253 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:27:59 00:28:22
53 777 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:28:43
54 702 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin 1975 K40 00:28:14 00:28:46
55 762 KOT NATALIA Puchaczow 1989 K20 00:28:25 00:28:56
56 350 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:28:25 00:28:50
57 543 BOT-BĄBOL LIDKA Lubartów 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:28:59
58 30 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K50 00:28:51 00:29:12
59 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:29:05 00:29:31
60 110 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:29:06 00:29:29
61 758 ROSA MAGDALENA Krępiec LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:29:36
62 652 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA 1976 K40 00:29:09 00:29:35
63 374 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin WYBIERZ 1966 K50 00:29:27 00:29:51
64 298 BADZIO DOMINIKA Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 00:29:37 00:29:56
65 751 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów 1985 K30 00:29:39 00:30:10
66 775 DAKINIEWICZ WERONIKA Lublin SWG 1986 K30 00:29:48 00:30:10
67 235 NIEZGODA ANNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1985 K30 00:29:50 00:30:14
68 238 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:30:53
69 722 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Elizówka 1974 K40 00:30:03 00:30:35
70 153 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:30:06 00:30:28
71 567 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 K30 00:30:06 00:30:37
72 310 SPRAWKA MARTA Bychawa 1977 K30 00:30:21 00:30:43
73 89 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin WWTEAM 1967 K40 00:30:38 00:31:01
74 584 GUMIELA AGATA lublin 1974 K40 00:30:42 00:31:17
75 640 WOJCIECHOWSKA AGATA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:30:43 00:30:57
76 431 DYŚ AGNIESZKA Lublin SII POLSKA / INSANE RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:30:58 00:31:24
77 280 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:31:04 00:31:35
78 550 BOROWIEC ALICJA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:31:06 00:31:36
79 261 PAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1956 K60 00:31:13 00:31:37
80 37 POLSKA BOŻENA Lublin 1968 K40 00:31:35 00:32:00
81 295 PIETRZYK RENATA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:31:35 00:32:05
82 204 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K40 00:31:40 00:32:13
83 121 ŁYSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:31:59 00:32:35
84 324 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:32:36 00:33:11
85 496 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN 1969 K40 00:32:36 00:33:04
86 459 PARUCH AGNIESZKA Lublin 1995 K20 00:32:42 00:33:17
87 578 KURENKO KASIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:32:42 00:33:08
88 471 MISZTAL MONIKA Lublin 1971 K40 00:32:59 00:33:34
89 21 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:33:24 00:34:01
90 75 BANASZEK AGNIESZKA Kalinówka CAMPISPORTIVI 1999 K16 00:34:01 00:34:39
91 764 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:34:26 00:34:54
92 482 ŻUKIEWICZ-WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Lublin STREFA PIĘKNA-LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:34:54 00:35:19
93 740 DEMCZUK LILIANNA Łęczna WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1977 K30 00:36:28 00:37:00
94 497 SEREWA PAULINA Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:36:50 00:37:27
95 756 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica 1978 K30 00:36:59 00:37:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni