Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

26.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 00:16:09 00:16:09
2 628 BEZNER KAMIL Bytom TEAM PASEK 1984 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
3 537 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
4 522 ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
5 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
6 397 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
7 18 ŚWIDER MARIUSZ Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
8 263 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
9 494 IWANYSZYN TOMASZ Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
10 876 FROŚ KAROL Żarki Letnisko 1983 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
11 518 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
12 316 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
13 776 SIEDLECKI PIOTR KATOWICE WITOSA 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
14 396 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
15 243 BRZDĄK ŁUKASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
16 481 SPRYCHA SŁAWOMIR Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
17 742 BOK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:20:16 00:20:19
18 311 KUKUCZ BARTŁOMIEJ Skoczów LKS POGÓRZE / OLZA CIESZYN 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
19 827 BIES MARIUSZ Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
20 416 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:42
21 497 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
22 923 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
23 288 CHROBOK ŁUKASZ ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
24 677 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
25 428 KOBEL RADOSŁAW Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
26 100 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:07
27 869 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:22 00:21:26
28 581 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUNDOMATO 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
29 409 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
30 299 RUS MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:53
31 329 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:21:49 00:22:38
32 38 ŻYCHOŃ KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
33 333 WOJTASZCZYK PAWEŁ Katowice 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:46
34 733 BUJAK MAREK Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1977 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
35 60 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
36 844 LISOWSKI MARCIN Mysłowice 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:22:50
37 58 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:07 00:22:58
38 201 DZIWAK DARIUSZ Katowice TIMOTHY 1985 M30 00:22:10 00:23:01
39 683 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:22:20
40 116 STAJER TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:23:19
41 431 PLICH ANDRZEJ Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DZENTELMENÓW 1977 M30 00:22:30 00:24:04
42 375 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:23:27
43 218 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:22:40 00:23:29
44 289 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:23:35
45 54 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:23:40
46 651 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
47 734 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:23:41
48 659 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
49 337 DULIAN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1982 M30 00:22:59 00:23:05
50 101 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza KRZYWDA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:23:03
51 339 NITKA ARTUR Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
52 149 MOTOWIDŁO TOMASZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:24:00
53 675 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:24:02
54 57 PELC ADAM Katowice DLABIEGACZY.PL 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:24:05
55 332 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
56 283 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:24:17
57 736 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:24:24
58 439 ĆWIKLIŃSKI PIOTR Dąbrowa Górnicza KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ZAGŁĘBIE 1980 M30 00:23:31 00:24:23
59 175 SUŁKOWSKI OLEK Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:25:27
60 117 WALASZCZYK PIOTR Chorzów ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:48 00:24:41
61 652 WITEK JACEK Gliwice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:24:46
62 359 JASKÓLSKI PIOTR Chorzów BRAK 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:24:47
63 322 KAPA TOMASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:25:31
64 661 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:02
65 319 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:25:04
66 737 MIKOLAJCZYK LUKASZ Czeladź 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:25:46
67 900 STOWSKI MICHAŁ Katowic 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:24:19
68 157 GRELA DARIUSZ Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:24:17 00:26:38
69 87 RONER PRZEMYSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:24:19 00:25:14
70 165 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:25:14
71 225 NOWIŃSKI WOJTEK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:26:10
72 570 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:24:33 00:25:33
73 368 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice RUNDOMATO 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:25:27
74 613 WISEŁKA ANDRZEJ Rybnik 1979 M30 00:24:36 00:25:31
75 576 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:25:39
76 822 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze KOCHAMTOROBIĆ 1980 M30 00:24:47 00:25:40
77 125 WOSIEK PIOTR Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:48 00:25:41
78 53 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:24:56 00:26:31
79 67 BIENIEK ADAM Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:04 00:25:57
80 323 FLOREK IREK Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:26:08
81 118 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:25:09 00:26:01
82 489 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:25:13 00:25:21
83 408 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN Czerwionka-Leszczyny ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:26:53
84 28 KRZESIAK MICHAŁ Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M30 00:25:23 00:26:24
85 756 KUBICIUS PIOTR Kaczyce OLZA CIESZYN 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:27:10
86 848 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:27:23
87 438 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1986 M30 00:25:52 00:27:34
88 136 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:26:54
89 626 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:26:02 00:26:58
90 392 KAŁUSKI KUBA Katowice 1985 M30 00:26:04 00:27:48
91 35 MAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:09 00:27:49
92 568 JĘDRUCH JACEK Katowice JJ PRODUCTION 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:27:02
93 96 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:27:09
94 152 BERESKA BARTŁOMIEJ Gliwice 1985 M30 00:26:17 00:27:59
95 705 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M30 00:26:17 00:27:15
96 587 DĄBEK ARTUR Piła Kościelecka PARKRUN CHRZANÓW 1985 M30 00:26:32 00:27:26
97 754 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:27:28
98 751 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:28:24
99 143 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:26:41 00:28:20
100 245 KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:28:21
101 113 DURA KAMIL Katowice DUROSKI 1986 M30 00:26:54 00:27:49
102 702 KOWACZ MATEUSZ Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:26:56 00:28:33
103 256 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze 1977 M30 00:27:02 00:29:22
104 527 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:29:40
105 49 PAWLICZEK MARIUSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:29:06
106 810 ORZECHOWSKI ADAM Katowice 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:29:12
107 534 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:27:31 00:29:11
108 491 WLODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Tychy ARMADA 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:28:34
109 284 KOS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:27:39 00:29:20
110 16 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:29:17
111 928 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ CHORZÓW 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:28:43
112 926 FIGIEL LUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:28:03 00:29:49
113 521 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:28:18 00:30:47
114 315 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Bytom BIEGAM OD WCZORAJ 1983 M30 00:29:25 00:31:47
115 69 ŻYCHOŃ ADAM Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:29:26 00:31:06
116 411 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:29:38 00:31:17
117 700 SUKIENIK BARTŁOMIEJ Radzionków 1983 M30 00:29:43 00:31:31
118 496 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:30:07 00:31:51
119 765 GOŁASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1980 M30 00:30:41 00:33:02
120 451 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:30:41 00:32:29
121 234 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:31:54 00:34:24
122 749 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:33:17 00:35:39
123 840 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:36:08 00:38:33
124 899 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:36:33 00:38:57
125 309 HELBIN JAKUB Dąbrowa górnicza MACROLOGIC RUNTIME 1982 M30 00:38:05 00:40:31
126 934 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:42:46 00:45:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni