Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

26.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 921 KUDIO DARIA Rybnik 1984 K30 00:21:11 00:21:13
2 317 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:14 00:21:15
3 635 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:53 00:21:54
4 870 JAWIEŃ ANNA Olkusz 1986 K30 00:22:13 00:22:21
5 539 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1978 K30 00:22:36 00:23:25
6 189 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec DODAM PÓŹNIEJ 1986 K30 00:22:44 00:23:33
7 216 LASSOTA-BUJAK MARIOLA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1978 K30 00:22:53 00:22:59
8 621 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:23:05 00:24:39
9 365 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice #JANADALTYMZYJE 1985 K30 00:24:21 00:25:14
10 344 MROCZKA ANNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:24:25 00:25:16
11 147 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGUSŁAWA Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 00:25:08 00:26:03
12 55 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1981 K30 00:25:28 00:27:05
13 30 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:25:52 00:26:51
14 740 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNER ŚLĄSK 1981 K30 00:25:54 00:26:46
15 472 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:26:04 00:27:42
16 167 WĘGOREK MONIKA Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:05 00:27:41
17 111 DURA MAGDALENA siemianowice śląskie DUROSKI 1979 K30 00:26:09 00:27:02
18 194 KOPIECKA JOANNA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:27:50
19 95 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:16 00:27:10
20 492 KAMALA SYLWIA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:26:27 00:28:48
21 224 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:26:36 00:28:14
22 538 ROGALA KLAUDIA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:26:42 00:28:21
23 210 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:26:42 00:29:32
24 85 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:26:45 00:28:19
25 226 MADEJ NATALIA Tychy ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:27:05 00:28:43
26 327 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:27:09 00:28:03
27 273 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:27:09 00:28:06
28 763 DUDEK-LANDAU DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1982 K30 00:27:10 00:28:49
29 925 RZEPKA MAGDALENA Katowice 1984 K30 00:27:12 00:28:57
30 424 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:14 00:28:49
31 686 ŻAK ELŻBIETA Zabrze RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:20 00:28:11
32 50 PAWLICZEK DAGMARA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1981 K30 00:27:28 00:29:06
33 402 GRUSZKA EWA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:27:34 00:28:31
34 897 KASPRZYK BARBARA Czerwionka-Leszczyny GRUPA DBK 1986 K30 00:27:39 00:30:02
35 444 MAJCHRZYK DOROTA Czeladz #CZELADZBIEGA 1978 K30 00:27:40 00:29:18
36 706 LETOCHA-TERECH KAROLINA Radzionków 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:29:19
37 259 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:27:55 00:28:54
38 334 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice 1986 K30 00:27:56 00:29:40
39 898 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 K30 00:27:59 00:30:20
40 508 BARTOSIK MONIKA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1980 K30 00:28:13 00:29:51
41 86 RONER AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 K30 00:28:14 00:29:50
42 650 CICHY AGNIESZKA Ruda Śląska 1983 K30 00:28:14 00:29:51
43 156 GRELA BOŻENA Katowice WURTH POLSKA 1978 K30 00:28:15 00:30:41
44 429 KOBEL ANIA Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:28:21 00:29:58
45 435 KINEL AGNIESZKA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 K30 00:28:53 00:30:30
46 544 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK 1978 K30 00:29:06 00:30:46
47 696 OLESZEK MAGDALENA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1985 K30 00:29:09 00:30:51
48 219 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:29:13 00:30:51
49 223 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:29:13 00:30:52
50 220 MATUNIN ALINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:30:52
51 473 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:29:13 00:31:36
52 426 KUCHARCZYK KASIA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:30:56
53 80 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K30 00:29:37 00:31:16
54 772 HULOK MAGDA Ruda Śląska 1984 K30 00:29:45 00:30:40
55 176 KUŚ MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1978 K30 00:29:47 00:32:12
56 114 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1985 K30 00:30:01 00:31:38
57 569 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:30:46 00:33:09
58 383 ORZECHOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1979 K30 00:30:54 00:32:37
59 699 SKÓRA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:32:36
60 640 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:31:09 00:33:34
61 123 ŚLĘCZKA RADKA Jaworzno RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:14 00:33:35
62 577 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:31:45 00:33:33
63 447 GLINKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:32:15 00:34:40
64 820 SZWED ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:32:20 00:34:42
65 76 BŁOŃSKA-POLAK EWA Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:32:42 00:34:24
66 882 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:32:46 00:34:22
67 462 KOŚNIAK BEATA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1985 K30 00:32:47 00:35:07
68 437 PODLEWSKA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:32:51 00:35:12
69 206 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:16 00:35:02
70 520 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:33:24 00:35:53
71 868 GRABOWSKA - MYNARSKA SYLWIA Katowice UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1985 K30 00:34:04 00:35:42
72 609 DETKO ANNA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1979 K30 00:34:09 00:35:51
73 94 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1981 K30 00:36:30 00:38:14
74 695 SUKIENIK KATARZYNA Radzionków 1981 K30 00:38:10 00:40:40
75 682 SZCZOTKA AGNIESZKA Bytom TAXERKI 1981 K30 00:38:46 00:41:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni