z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

26.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 00:16:09 00:16:09
2 855 KOTYLA SZYMON Warszawa KU AZS UMED ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:16:25 00:16:26
3 3 WŁOSTOWSKI MATEUSZ Bytom TEAM PASEK 1995 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
4 507 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KAWIK TEAM/RUNSPIRATION 1991 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
5 106 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom TEAM PASEK 1997 M16 00:16:48 00:16:48
6 628 BEZNER KAMIL Bytom TEAM PASEK 1984 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
7 103 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 M16 00:17:01 00:17:01
8 185 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik GET RUN 1987 M20 00:17:20 00:17:20
9 133 CZERNEK WOJCIECH Katowice AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚLĄSKA 1992 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
10 563 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:17:42 00:17:42
11 162 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE/ RUNSZ-TEAM/ FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ OD 1990 M20 00:17:43 00:17:45
12 537 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
13 773 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1987 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
14 522 ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
15 745 DORIGHI WOJCIECH Żory OLZA CIESZYN 1987 M20 00:18:21 00:18:22
16 764 ANTOŃCZYK DENNIS Rydułtowy UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 M16 00:18:22 00:18:24
17 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
18 838 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:33 00:18:33
19 397 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
20 23 SZMUKIER MARCIN Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:18:40 00:18:42
21 18 ŚWIDER MARIUSZ Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
22 263 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
23 572 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M40 00:18:46 00:18:49
24 503 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie TS AKS CHORZÓW 1992 M20 00:18:48 00:18:50
25 929
953*
WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń 1992 M20 00:18:50 00:18:52
26 203 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:18:54 00:18:56
27 20 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M50 00:18:56 00:18:57
28 494 IWANYSZYN TOMASZ Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
29 717 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1973 M40 00:19:09 00:19:11
30 641 KUBAT KAMIL Świerklaniec TEAM PASEK 1993 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
31 876 FROŚ KAROL Żarki Letnisko 1983 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
32 588 CZADO ARTUR Sosnowiec 1991 M20 00:19:21 00:19:23
33 819 LAMPARSKI ŁUKASZ Gorki Wielkie 1988 M20 00:19:21 00:19:24
34 631 MYKAŁA RAFAŁ Katowice 1973 M40 00:19:25 00:19:28
35 518 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
36 316 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
37 771 SŁONKA PIOTR Czernica UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16 00:19:39 00:19:41
38 441 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:19:42 00:19:45
39 356 ANONIMOWY ANONIM Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:19:44 00:19:47
40 486 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO POLAND 1973 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
41 281 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów 1998 M16 00:19:49 00:19:51
42 776 SIEDLECKI PIOTR KATOWICE WITOSA 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
43 396 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
44 920 PACZKA MICHAŁ GLIWICE GLIWICE 1967 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
45 243 BRZDĄK ŁUKASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
46 481 SPRYCHA SŁAWOMIR Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
47 141 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:09 00:20:12
48 742 BOK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:20:16 00:20:19
49 710 TERECH TOMASZ Radzionkow TOURSPORT RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:27 00:20:28
50 311 KUKUCZ BARTŁOMIEJ Skoczów LKS POGÓRZE / OLZA CIESZYN 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
51 827 BIES MARIUSZ Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
52 51 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:33 00:20:35
53 416 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:42
54 449 JODŁOWIEC CZESŁAW imielin 1965 M50 00:20:38 00:20:41
55 298 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
56 497 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
57 923 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
58 288 CHROBOK ŁUKASZ ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
59 514 JACHYM ARKADIUSZ Bielsko-Biała 1976 M40 00:20:46 00:20:48
60 312 BOREK BOGUSŁAW Strzebiń O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1975 M40 00:20:47 00:20:51
61 677 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
62 428 KOBEL RADOSŁAW Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
63 100 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:07
64 135 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20 00:21:06 00:21:08
65 420 BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ Toporowice 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:09
66 370 FONFEREK MAREK Chorzów 1973 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
67 931 GĄGAŁKA DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:21:08 00:21:58
68 82 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:22 00:22:57
69 869 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:22 00:21:26
70 371 DZIDA TOMASZ Ruda Śląska BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
71 418 KAPICA RAFAŁ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:26
72 148 GAMZA ANDRZEJ Siemianowice Śl. 1967 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
73 684 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie KOCHAM TO ROBIĆ 1972 M40 00:21:27 00:21:32
74 833 MOĆKOWSKI ADAM Chełmek 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:22:24
75 290 CHROBOK MATEUSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:32 00:22:22
76 46 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:21:34 00:21:42
77 440 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:22:26
78 918 LEITNER RAFAŁ Rybnik 1990 M20 00:21:37 00:22:30
79 581 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUNDOMATO 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
80 409 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
81 540 STAŃCZYK TOMASZ Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1972 M40 00:21:41 00:22:31
82 562 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:21:44 00:21:50
83 299 RUS MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:53
84 329 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:21:49 00:22:38
85 657 KALUZNY MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:21:52 00:21:57
86 144 KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZ Bierun SPORTRUN TYCHY 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:22:01
87 38 ŻYCHOŃ KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
88 333 WOJTASZCZYK PAWEŁ Katowice 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:46
89 733 BUJAK MAREK Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1977 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
90 60 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
91 355 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:22:48
92 844 LISOWSKI MARCIN Mysłowice 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:22:50
93 58 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:07 00:22:58
94 201 DZIWAK DARIUSZ Katowice TIMOTHY 1985 M30 00:22:10 00:23:01
95 448 JODŁOWIEC MICHAŁ Imielin 1999 M16 00:22:14 00:22:18
96 683 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:22:20
97 116 STAJER TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:23:19
98 431 PLICH ANDRZEJ Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DZENTELMENÓW 1977 M30 00:22:30 00:24:04
99 938 LORON PIERRE KATOWICE 1987 M20 00:22:32 00:23:28
100 375 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:23:27
101 40 POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW JAWORZNO 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:24:17
102 218 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:22:40 00:23:29
103 240 KUŚ DAWID Katowice RUCH AUTONOMII ŚLĄSKA 1987 M20 00:22:46 00:22:50
104 289 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:23:35
105 31 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:22:47 00:23:36
106 54 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:23:40
107 651 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
108 734 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:23:41
109 659 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
110 241 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:23:45
111 468 STACHOWIAK DAMIAN Katowice 1996 M20 00:22:58 00:23:50
112 337 DULIAN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1982 M30 00:22:59 00:23:05
113 101 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza KRZYWDA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:23:03
114 227 SITEK JAKUB Skrzyszów RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:01 00:23:51
115 339 NITKA ARTUR Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
116 668 PYZIK TOMASZ Gliwice DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:24:03
117 149 MOTOWIDŁO TOMASZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:24:00
118 675 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:24:02
119 57 PELC ADAM Katowice DLABIEGACZY.PL 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:24:05
120 332 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
121 474 JÓZEF MATEUSZ Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 M20 00:23:18 00:24:11
122 504 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:23:24
123 61 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARTNER 2000 1978 M40 00:23:24 00:25:01
124 524 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:23:26 00:24:15
125 283 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:24:17
126 724 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M50 00:23:28 00:24:18
127 736 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:24:24
128 439 ĆWIKLIŃSKI PIOTR Dąbrowa Górnicza KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ZAGŁĘBIE 1980 M30 00:23:31 00:24:23
129 505 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów ŚLĄSKI WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY NFZ 1976 M40 00:23:33 00:24:24
130 575 POLAK KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:24:29
131 175 SUŁKOWSKI OLEK Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:25:27
132 895 PIOTROWSKI MACIEJ Będzin SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1990 M20 00:23:36 00:24:34
133 937
880*
MAZURCZAK ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1987 M20 00:23:36 00:24:33
134 500 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1972 M40 00:23:43 00:24:38
135 117 WALASZCZYK PIOTR Chorzów ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:48 00:24:41
136 430 CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW SOSNOWIEC HDK PCK BASIA PRZY KWK MYSŁOWICE WESOŁA 1960 M50 00:23:48 00:24:38
137 922 KANIA GRZEGORZ Katowice 1972 M40 00:23:49 00:25:40
138 652 WITEK JACEK Gliwice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:24:46
139 564 SŁOMSKI MAKSYM Katowice PPNBB 1988 M20 00:23:52 00:25:26
140 66 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:23:54 00:24:45
141 359 JASKÓLSKI PIOTR Chorzów BRAK 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:24:47
142 322 KAPA TOMASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:25:31
143 24 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:25:31
144 661 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:02
145 119 ADAMCZYK MIROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1970 M40 00:24:08 00:24:58
146 390 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:24:57
147 319 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:25:04
148 42 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:25:04
149 737 MIKOLAJCZYK LUKASZ Czeladź 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:25:46
150 847 STUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bytom 1988 M20 00:24:12 00:24:18
151 900 STOWSKI MICHAŁ Katowic 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:24:19
152 157 GRELA DARIUSZ Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:24:17 00:26:38
153 87 RONER PRZEMYSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:24:19 00:25:14
154 274 ROLNIK REMIGIUSZ Mikołów 1967 M40 00:24:20 00:25:10
155 165 SOLECKI TOMASZ Bieruń GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:25:14
156 618 IWAŃCZAK STANISŁAW Katowice 1966 M50 00:24:23 00:25:15
157 225 NOWIŃSKI WOJTEK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:26:10
158 570 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:24:33 00:25:33
159 368 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice RUNDOMATO 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:25:27
160 199 MAJER BŁAŻEJ Kietrz 1994 M20 00:24:35 00:26:10
161 613 WISEŁKA ANDRZEJ Rybnik 1979 M30 00:24:36 00:25:31
162 908 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:24:49
163 857 MIELCAREK LESZEK Bytom NIERZESZONY 1955 M60 00:24:41 00:25:32
164 576 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:25:39
165 822 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze KOCHAMTOROBIĆ 1980 M30 00:24:47 00:25:40
166 125 WOSIEK PIOTR Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:48 00:25:41
167 71 JANKO KAMIL Chorzów 1996 M20 00:24:49 00:25:40
168 654 MIKETA MAREK Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:29
169 53 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:24:56 00:26:31
170 590 JAGLARZ JAROSŁAW Bobrowniki VILAMALIA 1964 M50 00:24:58 00:26:39
171 67 BIENIEK ADAM Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:04 00:25:57
172 443 BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW Katowice 1955 M60 00:25:07 00:26:03
173 323 FLOREK IREK Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:26:08
174 118 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:25:09 00:26:01
175 881 IWASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Katowice GALEN TEAM 1995 M20 00:25:13 00:25:21
176 489 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:25:13 00:25:21
177 408 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN Czerwionka-Leszczyny ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:26:53
178 217 LASKA RAFAŁ Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:26:51
179 17 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M20 00:25:19 00:27:01
180 183 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M40 00:25:22 00:26:13
181 28 KRZESIAK MICHAŁ Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M30 00:25:23 00:26:24
182 277 HAŃCZUR JOZEF Bytom B T M RUNNERS 1961 M50 00:25:27 00:26:19
183 839 SCHUETZ PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20 00:25:29 00:26:25
184 294 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M50 00:25:32 00:27:06
185 469 TERLIKOWSKI KACPER Będzin 1993 M20 00:25:33 00:26:23
186 756 KUBICIUS PIOTR Kaczyce OLZA CIESZYN 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:27:10
187 667 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:39 00:26:36
188 848 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:27:23
189 97 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M40 00:25:48 00:26:42
190 759 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:25:48 00:27:28
191 580 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M20 00:25:52 00:27:34
192 690 JAGLARZ DANIEL Czarnochowice 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:27:34
193 533 PIATEK JACEK Knurów GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:26:53
194 438 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1986 M30 00:25:52 00:27:34
195 560 ZIĘBA ADAM Bytom 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:26:48
196 136 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:26:54
197 626 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:26:02 00:26:58
198 392 KAŁUSKI KUBA Katowice 1985 M30 00:26:04 00:27:48
199 407 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków DUROSKI 1987 M20 00:26:06 00:26:59
200 927 WOLNY MATEUSZ Wolbrom 1988 M20 00:26:08 00:27:05
201 35 MAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:09 00:27:49
202 617 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice 1956 M60 00:26:09 00:27:44
203 62 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:12 00:28:33
204 568 JĘDRUCH JACEK Katowice JJ PRODUCTION 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:27:02
205 303 PAWŁOWSKI CZESŁAW nowy sącz 1956 M60 00:26:13 00:27:07
206 96 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:27:09
207 152 BERESKA BARTŁOMIEJ Gliwice 1985 M30 00:26:17 00:27:59
208 705 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M30 00:26:17 00:27:15
209 419 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M50 00:26:23 00:28:09
210 587 DĄBEK ARTUR Piła Kościelecka PARKRUN CHRZANÓW 1985 M30 00:26:32 00:27:26
211 754 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:27:28
212 751 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:28:24
213 143 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:26:41 00:28:20
214 245 KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:28:21
215 930 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:26:44 00:28:19
216 593 NOWAK DAWID Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1987 M20 00:26:44 00:29:11
217 850 MONETA PIOTR Sosnowiec PRZAŚNY BAMBUS WŚCIEKŁYCH PAND Z MOLIBDENU 1989 M20 00:26:47 00:27:43
218 113 DURA KAMIL Katowice DUROSKI 1986 M30 00:26:54 00:27:49
219 702 KOWACZ MATEUSZ Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:26:56 00:28:33
220 670 WYLEŻAŁEK IREK Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1973 M40 00:26:58 00:27:48
221 794 MAŁEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:27:00 00:28:38
222 256 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze 1977 M30 00:27:02 00:29:22
223 692 MAJDA ROBERT ORZESZE ROMB 1976 M40 00:27:08 00:28:44
224 350 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze PARKRUN KATOWICE 1947 M60 00:27:09 00:27:14
225 527 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:29:40
226 875 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ Studzionka SPŁAKANI.PL 1992 M20 00:27:22 00:29:05
227 291 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Tychy 1989 M20 00:27:26 00:28:27
228 49 PAWLICZEK MARIUSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:29:06
229 810 ORZECHOWSKI ADAM Katowice 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:29:12
230 45 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów 1972 M40 00:27:31 00:29:08
231 534 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:27:31 00:29:11
232 491 WLODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Tychy ARMADA 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:28:34
233 272 KOTAS AREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:27:39 00:29:15
234 102 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:27:39 00:28:34
235 284 KOS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:27:39 00:29:20
236 16 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:29:17
237 928 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ CHORZÓW 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:28:43
238 364 GAIM JACEK Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:27:51 00:29:32
239 935 GRODZKI KORNEL KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:27:54 00:29:38
240 422 FLAK HENRYK Katowice 1956 M60 00:27:54 00:29:30
241 936
845*
ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK 1990 M20 00:28:01 00:30:25
242 151 WOŁUJEWICZ PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:28:02 00:29:41
243 926 FIGIEL LUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:28:03 00:29:49
244 600 DOMŻOŁ RADOSŁAW Mysłowice PPNBB 1995 M20 00:28:03 00:29:38
245 181 PIETRZYK MARCIN Tychy 1976 M40 00:28:14 00:29:04
246 521 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:28:18 00:30:47
247 43 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice ARMADA 1968 M40 00:28:22 00:29:21
248 758 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1991 M20 00:28:23 00:30:11
249 388 LIPMAN WIEŃCZYSŁAW Katowice 1965 M50 00:28:42 00:29:41
250 476 LACHERA BOGUSŁAW Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 00:28:49 00:30:29
251 279 ŚLIWA GRZEGORZ Chorzów 1969 M40 00:29:18 00:30:57
252 195 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:29:20 00:31:42
253 315 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Bytom BIEGAM OD WCZORAJ 1983 M30 00:29:25 00:31:47
254 69 ŻYCHOŃ ADAM Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:29:26 00:31:06
255 47 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:29:31 00:31:05
256 884 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:29:33 00:30:34
257 411 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:29:38 00:31:17
258 700 SUKIENIK BARTŁOMIEJ Radzionków 1983 M30 00:29:43 00:31:31
259 496 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:30:07 00:31:51
260 707 TUSIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Oświęcim 1974 M40 00:30:29 00:32:53
261 765 GOŁASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1980 M30 00:30:41 00:33:02
262 451 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:30:41 00:32:29
263 127 RADZIEJEWSKI ZENON Jaworzno 1971 M40 00:31:09 00:33:33
264 932 WARZECHA ADAM KATOWICE 1967 M40 00:31:16 00:33:02
265 722 WALISZAK DAMIAN Malinowice 1975 M40 00:31:19 00:33:43
266 146 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M40 00:31:24 00:33:14
267 234 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:31:54 00:34:24
268 671 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:32:03 00:33:52
269 56 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1964 M50 00:32:18 00:34:40
270 919 KRAWCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1991 M20 00:32:31 00:35:00
271 565 NIEDZIELSKI MICHAŁ Łaziska Górne 1974 M40 00:32:45 00:34:34
272 434 GOLECZKO MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1993 M20 00:32:51 00:35:12
273 475 JÓZEF EDWARD Katowice RUNDOMATO 1954 M60 00:32:58 00:35:21
274 739 WAŚCIŃSKI RAFAŁ Mikołów GRUPA DBK 1992 M20 00:33:13 00:35:36
275 749 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:33:17 00:35:39
276 803 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:33:35 00:35:15
277 781 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:33:38 00:35:20
278 34 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:33:48 00:36:12
279 693 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno MKBIKE KAZ 1963 M50 00:35:30 00:37:52
280 840 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:36:08 00:38:33
281 894 KUZAJ TOMASZ Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK 1971 M40 00:36:25 00:38:17
282 899 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:36:33 00:38:57
283 48 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M50 00:36:59 00:39:21
284 309 HELBIN JAKUB Dąbrowa górnicza MACROLOGIC RUNTIME 1982 M30 00:38:05 00:40:31
285 208 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 8 GZ "DZIELNE ORZEŁKI"/ 87 DH "MROCZNA PUSZCZ 1962 M50 00:38:06 00:39:02
286 615 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR TOMCHEM, ZABRZE 1942 M60 00:38:22 00:40:51
287 934 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:42:46 00:45:23
288 616 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:56:56 00:59:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni