Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

26.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M40 00:18:46 00:18:49
2 717 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1973 M40 00:19:09 00:19:11
3 631 MYKAŁA RAFAŁ Katowice 1973 M40 00:19:25 00:19:28
4 486 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO POLAND 1973 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
5 920 PACZKA MICHAŁ GLIWICE GLIWICE 1967 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
6 141 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:09 00:20:12
7 710 TERECH TOMASZ Radzionkow TOURSPORT RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:27 00:20:28
8 51 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:33 00:20:35
9 298 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
10 514 JACHYM ARKADIUSZ Bielsko-Biała 1976 M40 00:20:46 00:20:48
11 312 BOREK BOGUSŁAW Strzebiń O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1975 M40 00:20:47 00:20:51
12 420 BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ Toporowice 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:09
13 370 FONFEREK MAREK Chorzów 1973 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
14 931 GĄGAŁKA DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:21:08 00:21:58
15 82 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:22 00:22:57
16 371 DZIDA TOMASZ Ruda Śląska BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
17 418 KAPICA RAFAŁ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:26
18 148 GAMZA ANDRZEJ Siemianowice Śl. 1967 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
19 684 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie KOCHAM TO ROBIĆ 1972 M40 00:21:27 00:21:32
20 833 MOĆKOWSKI ADAM Chełmek 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:22:24
21 46 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:21:34 00:21:42
22 440 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:22:26
23 540 STAŃCZYK TOMASZ Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1972 M40 00:21:41 00:22:31
24 562 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:21:44 00:21:50
25 657 KALUZNY MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:21:52 00:21:57
26 144 KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZ Bierun SPORTRUN TYCHY 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:22:01
27 355 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:22:48
28 40 POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW JAWORZNO 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:24:17
29 31 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:22:47 00:23:36
30 241 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:23:45
31 668 PYZIK TOMASZ Gliwice DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:24:03
32 504 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:23:24
33 61 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARTNER 2000 1978 M40 00:23:24 00:25:01
34 505 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów ŚLĄSKI WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY NFZ 1976 M40 00:23:33 00:24:24
35 575 POLAK KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:24:29
36 500 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1972 M40 00:23:43 00:24:38
37 922 KANIA GRZEGORZ Katowice 1972 M40 00:23:49 00:25:40
38 24 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:25:31
39 119 ADAMCZYK MIROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1970 M40 00:24:08 00:24:58
40 390 STARY DAMIAN Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:24:57
41 42 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:25:04
42 274 ROLNIK REMIGIUSZ Mikołów 1967 M40 00:24:20 00:25:10
43 908 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:24:49
44 654 MIKETA MAREK Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:29
45 217 LASKA RAFAŁ Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:26:51
46 183 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M40 00:25:22 00:26:13
47 667 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:39 00:26:36
48 97 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M40 00:25:48 00:26:42
49 759 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:25:48 00:27:28
50 690 JAGLARZ DANIEL Czarnochowice 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:27:34
51 533 PIATEK JACEK Knurów GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:26:53
52 560 ZIĘBA ADAM Bytom 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:26:48
53 62 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:12 00:28:33
54 670 WYLEŻAŁEK IREK Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1973 M40 00:26:58 00:27:48
55 794 MAŁEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:27:00 00:28:38
56 692 MAJDA ROBERT ORZESZE ROMB 1976 M40 00:27:08 00:28:44
57 45 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów 1972 M40 00:27:31 00:29:08
58 272 KOTAS AREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:27:39 00:29:15
59 102 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:27:39 00:28:34
60 364 GAIM JACEK Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:27:51 00:29:32
61 181 PIETRZYK MARCIN Tychy 1976 M40 00:28:14 00:29:04
62 43 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice ARMADA 1968 M40 00:28:22 00:29:21
63 279 ŚLIWA GRZEGORZ Chorzów 1969 M40 00:29:18 00:30:57
64 195 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:29:20 00:31:42
65 47 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:29:31 00:31:05
66 884 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:29:33 00:30:34
67 707 TUSIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Oświęcim 1974 M40 00:30:29 00:32:53
68 127 RADZIEJEWSKI ZENON Jaworzno 1971 M40 00:31:09 00:33:33
69 932 WARZECHA ADAM KATOWICE 1967 M40 00:31:16 00:33:02
70 722 WALISZAK DAMIAN Malinowice 1975 M40 00:31:19 00:33:43
71 146 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M40 00:31:24 00:33:14
72 671 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:32:03 00:33:52
73 565 NIEDZIELSKI MICHAŁ Łaziska Górne 1974 M40 00:32:45 00:34:34
74 803 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:33:35 00:35:15
75 894 KUZAJ TOMASZ Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK 1971 M40 00:36:25 00:38:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni