Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

26.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 601 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa 1995 K20 00:18:18 00:18:19
2 12 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA / MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:18:27 00:18:27
3 791 SURMAN JULIA Katowice 1999 K16 00:20:54 00:20:56
4 921 KUDIO DARIA Rybnik 1984 K30 00:21:11 00:21:13
5 317 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:14 00:21:15
6 65 NOWAK EWA Mysłowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1973 K40 00:21:33 00:21:39
7 399 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 2000 K16 00:21:36 00:21:41
8 635 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:53 00:21:54
9 627 LAZAR GRAŻYNA Siemianowice Śląskie CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1974 K40 00:22:10 00:22:15
10 870 JAWIEŃ ANNA Olkusz 1986 K30 00:22:13 00:22:21
11 539 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1978 K30 00:22:36 00:23:25
12 189 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec DODAM PÓŹNIEJ 1986 K30 00:22:44 00:23:33
13 216 LASSOTA-BUJAK MARIOLA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1978 K30 00:22:53 00:22:59
14 512 DYRCZ ANNA Knurów 1972 K40 00:23:00 00:23:10
15 621 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:23:05 00:24:39
16 459 ZIELONKA KAROLINA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1999 K16 00:23:12 00:23:15
17 584 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:07 00:24:58
18 365 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice #JANADALTYMZYJE 1985 K30 00:24:21 00:25:14
19 344 MROCZKA ANNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:24:25 00:25:16
20 669 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1988 K20 00:24:32 00:25:24
21 530 WRONECKA EMILIA TORUŃ SPORT W WIELKIM MIEŚCIE 1992 K20 00:24:48 00:25:47
22 470 HAAS NATALIA Zawiercie KS VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:25:02 00:25:51
23 26 DELEWSKA DOROTA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 K40 00:25:03 00:25:57
24 147 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGUSŁAWA Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 00:25:08 00:26:03
25 188 SOKOŁOWSKA MAJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:09 00:26:49
26 55 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1981 K30 00:25:28 00:27:05
27 139 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:25:35 00:25:43
28 276 ROLNIK MARLENA Mikołów 1992 K20 00:25:50 00:26:41
29 487 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:25:52 00:27:28
30 30 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:25:52 00:26:51
31 740 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNER ŚLĄSK 1981 K30 00:25:54 00:26:46
32 465 SZCZYGIEŁ JULIA Zawiercie KS VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:25:57 00:26:49
33 98 KOSOBUDZKA MONIKA Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1976 K40 00:25:58 00:26:52
34 254 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1959 K50 00:26:02 00:26:54
35 472 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:26:04 00:27:42
36 167 WĘGOREK MONIKA Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:05 00:27:41
37 331 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1972 K40 00:26:06 00:26:59
38 111 DURA MAGDALENA siemianowice śląskie DUROSKI 1979 K30 00:26:09 00:27:02
39 194 KOPIECKA JOANNA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:27:50
40 282 SUCHANEK ALEKSANDRA Pyskowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:26:13 00:27:53
41 95 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:16 00:27:10
42 896 PIOTROWSKA MAGDALENA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1992 K20 00:26:21 00:27:21
43 492 KAMALA SYLWIA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:26:27 00:28:48
44 224 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:26:36 00:28:14
45 538 ROGALA KLAUDIA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:26:42 00:28:21
46 210 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:26:42 00:29:32
47 85 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:26:45 00:28:19
48 99 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:26:48 00:28:24
49 495 DEPTA MARTYNA Mikołów 1993 K20 00:26:51 00:28:34
50 226 MADEJ NATALIA Tychy ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:27:05 00:28:43
51 327 SZATNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:27:09 00:28:03
52 273 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:27:09 00:28:06
53 763 DUDEK-LANDAU DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1982 K30 00:27:10 00:28:49
54 925 RZEPKA MAGDALENA Katowice 1984 K30 00:27:12 00:28:57
55 933 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice 1993 K20 00:27:13 00:28:12
56 424 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:14 00:28:49
57 686 ŻAK ELŻBIETA Zabrze RAIFFEISEN POLBANK RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:20 00:28:11
58 37 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1990 K20 00:27:20 00:29:41
59 44 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów 1973 K40 00:27:24 00:29:00
60 453 OCZKOWICZ MARTA Sosnowiec 1991 K20 00:27:25 00:28:21
61 50 PAWLICZEK DAGMARA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1981 K30 00:27:28 00:29:06
62 402 GRUSZKA EWA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:27:34 00:28:31
63 897 KASPRZYK BARBARA Czerwionka-Leszczyny GRUPA DBK 1986 K30 00:27:39 00:30:02
64 444 MAJCHRZYK DOROTA Czeladz #CZELADZBIEGA 1978 K30 00:27:40 00:29:18
65 32 KRUPA-SZCZĘSNY IZABELA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1973 K40 00:27:43 00:29:21
66 706 LETOCHA-TERECH KAROLINA Radzionków 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:29:19
67 566 GOŁDA DOROTA Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 K20 00:27:53 00:29:30
68 259 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:27:55 00:28:54
69 334 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice 1986 K30 00:27:56 00:29:40
70 186 MICHALCEWICZ KATARZYNA ZABRZE JA ICH NIE ZNAM 1989 K20 00:27:58 00:28:51
71 898 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1980 K30 00:27:59 00:30:20
72 508 BARTOSIK MONIKA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1980 K30 00:28:13 00:29:51
73 86 RONER AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 K30 00:28:14 00:29:50
74 650 CICHY AGNIESZKA Ruda Śląska 1983 K30 00:28:14 00:29:51
75 200 PAŁKA ALEKSANDRA Rzeszów 1992 K20 00:28:15 00:30:38
76 348 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:28:15 00:30:00
77 156 GRELA BOŻENA Katowice WURTH POLSKA 1978 K30 00:28:15 00:30:41
78 264 MACHAJSKA PATRYCJA Katowice 1995 K20 00:28:20 00:29:16
79 429 KOBEL ANIA Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:28:21 00:29:58
80 471 MĘTLAK MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie KS.VICTORIA ZAWIERCIE 2000 K16 00:28:21 00:29:14
81 656 KORCZAK OLIWIA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1987 K20 00:28:21 00:30:02
82 821 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec 1976 K40 00:28:27 00:29:26
83 213 ŻMUDA ROKSANA Jaworzno 1992 K20 00:28:30 00:29:21
84 688 JANKOWSKA AGATA Imielin 1989 K20 00:28:38 00:31:00
85 107 PARSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA bytom BTM RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:28:48 00:30:30
86 478 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1960 K50 00:28:48 00:30:28
87 435 KINEL AGNIESZKA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 K30 00:28:53 00:30:30
88 624 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:28:53 00:31:14
89 825 JASNY AGATA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1988 K20 00:28:57 00:30:36
90 544 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK 1978 K30 00:29:06 00:30:46
91 696 OLESZEK MAGDALENA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1985 K30 00:29:09 00:30:51
92 219 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:29:13 00:30:51
93 223 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:29:13 00:30:52
94 220 MATUNIN ALINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:30:52
95 473 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:29:13 00:31:36
96 426 KUCHARCZYK KASIA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:30:56
97 523 MÓL WIOLETTA Czeladź #CZELADŹ BIEGA 1971 K40 00:29:18 00:30:59
98 546 STAWOWA AGNIESZKA Rybnik PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:29:21 00:31:48
99 244 KUBISTY ANNA Oświęcim - 1970 K40 00:29:31 00:30:30
100 720 STEFANI MAGDALENA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:34 00:30:34
101 80 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K30 00:29:37 00:31:16
102 230 MISZCZAK ANNA Imielin 1975 K40 00:29:43 00:32:04
103 772 HULOK MAGDA Ruda Śląska 1984 K30 00:29:45 00:30:40
104 176 KUŚ MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1978 K30 00:29:47 00:32:12
105 114 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1985 K30 00:30:01 00:31:38
106 939 MAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1988 K20 00:30:14 00:32:40
107 285 OMYŁA ANNA Siemianowice 1990 K20 00:30:45 00:32:30
108 569 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:30:46 00:33:09
109 383 ORZECHOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1979 K30 00:30:54 00:32:37
110 699 SKÓRA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:32:36
111 347 GORAUS-GŁOWANIA DARIA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1990 K20 00:31:02 00:32:40
112 640 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:31:09 00:33:34
113 328 RÓŻYC BARBARA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:31:12 00:33:35
114 123 ŚLĘCZKA RADKA Jaworzno RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:14 00:33:35
115 592 TERKA-NOWAK ANNA Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:31:28 00:33:54
116 517 SMYK EWA Katowice 1971 K40 00:31:40 00:32:40
117 577 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:31:45 00:33:33
118 798 STARZYK JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1972 K40 00:31:49 00:33:27
119 447 GLINKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:32:15 00:34:40
120 820 SZWED ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:32:20 00:34:42
121 318 DYMANUS KAROLINA Mysłowice TIC 1988 K20 00:32:41 00:34:24
122 76 BŁOŃSKA-POLAK EWA Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:32:42 00:34:24
123 882 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:32:46 00:34:22
124 462 KOŚNIAK BEATA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1985 K30 00:32:47 00:35:07
125 437 PODLEWSKA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:32:51 00:35:12
126 715 RUDNIK KLAUDIA Piekary Śląskie 1993 K20 00:32:58 00:34:42
127 450 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:33:15 00:35:03
128 206 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:16 00:35:02
129 520 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:33:24 00:35:53
130 541 GAŁĄZKA JOANNA Świętochłowice 1987 K20 00:33:25 00:35:47
131 499 ZYCH KATARZYNA Preczów 1995 K20 00:33:43 00:35:20
132 25 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:33:49 00:36:12
133 159 KWINTA JOANNA Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1969 K40 00:33:52 00:36:18
134 868 GRABOWSKA - MYNARSKA SYLWIA Katowice UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1985 K30 00:34:04 00:35:42
135 609 DETKO ANNA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1979 K30 00:34:09 00:35:51
136 748 MARCINKOWSKA BEATA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1970 K40 00:34:09 00:35:51
137 893 OLCZYK SANDRA Chorzow 1987 K20 00:34:46 00:35:41
138 196 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:35:04 00:37:26
139 812 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1951 K60 00:35:11 00:37:38
140 300 MAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:35:31 00:37:57
141 501 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1972 K40 00:36:01 00:38:28
142 842 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK 1976 K40 00:36:08 00:38:33
143 94 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1981 K30 00:36:30 00:38:14
144 605 BARCHANOWSKA LUCYNA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 K40 00:37:10 00:39:45
145 695 SUKIENIK KATARZYNA Radzionków 1981 K30 00:38:10 00:40:40
146 594 BORZĘCKA ANNA Katowice PPNBB 1996 K20 00:38:12 00:40:38
147 682 SZCZOTKA AGNIESZKA Bytom TAXERKI 1981 K30 00:38:46 00:41:10
148 674 KŁOS PATRYCJA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1999 K16 00:39:49 00:42:12
149 673 PYTEL KLAUDIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1974 K40 00:39:49 00:42:12
150 207 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice 8GZ DZIELNE ORZEŁKI/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:41:34 00:44:01
151 306 PELCZAR BARBARA Sosnowiec 1994 K20 00:42:18 00:44:43
152 305 KRUMPHOLZ LAURA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1994 K20 00:42:32 00:44:58
153 582 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:42:44 00:45:24
154 579 MLECZKO URSZULA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:42:50 00:45:30
155 338 KADŁUBEK MAGDALENA Chorzów 1974 K40 00:44:14 00:46:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni