z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

10.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 132 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice KONKO S.A. 1978 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
2 63 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:35 00:17:40
3 97 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
4 234 JUREK PIOTR Chorzów garaze.com 1974 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
5 212 ŻESŁAWSKI ROBERT Zawiercie victoria zawiercie 1972 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
6 79 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M30 00:19:18 00:19:23
7 39 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska 1968 M30 00:19:33 00:19:38
8 144 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:19:36 00:19:43
9 101 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M30 00:20:04 00:20:04
10 58 PASTWA GRZEGORZ Jasienica Ultra Beskid Sport / Team 330 1971 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
11 141 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Mysłowice 1977 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
12 109 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:15
13 107 KRZEMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Siemianowice Śląskie PKO BP RUNNING TEAM 1970 M30 00:21:05 00:21:17
14 118 LACHOWICZ MICHAŁ Gliwice SiKReT Gliwice 1974 M30 00:21:07 00:21:18
15 34 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:29
16 184 SZKLORZ SYLWESTER Katowice niezrzeszony 1969 M30 00:21:27 00:21:29
17 188 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TKKF TIMKEN 1971 M30 00:21:33 00:21:35
18 88 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1968 M30 00:21:36 00:21:40
19 55 RZYCHOŃ SEBASTIAN Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
20 241 OCHOCKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1971 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
21 148 GURCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KATOWICE 1975 M30 00:21:48 00:21:57
22 197 KWIATKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Kluczbork Conti Kluczbork 1969 M30 00:21:56 00:21:58
23 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice 1973 M30 00:21:53 00:22:00
24 216 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów 1970 M30 00:22:01 00:22:03
25 222 BEDLICKI MICHAŁ Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1969 M30 00:22:11 00:22:13
26 193 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1970 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
27 265 STUDNIK JAROSŁAW Ruda Ślaska 1971 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
28 50 PEŁKA TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza VEGE RUNNERS 1973 M30 00:22:10 00:22:18
29 32 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:22:11 00:22:21
30 220 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
31 189 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec 1973 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
32 36 KOLONKO MIROSŁAW CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1970 M30 00:22:14 00:22:37
33 48 MAJCHRZYK MICHAŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:40 00:22:54
34 106 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:22:41 00:22:56
35 52 DOLATOWSKI RAFAŁ dąbrowa górnicza hertz polska 1974 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
36 205 SKOWROŃSKI MARIUSZ Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1965 M30 00:22:51 00:23:07
37 228 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M30 00:22:55 00:23:09
38 221 STRADOWSKI MARCIN Czeladź TKKF Saturn 1976 M30 00:23:02 00:23:16
39 112 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:15 00:23:24
40 117 SZPINDA ROBERT Będzin Poczta Polska SA / Pogoria Biega 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:23:31
41 244 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:23:34
42 165 BOCZEK REMIGIUSZ Świętochłowice 1975 M30 00:23:21 00:23:35
43 240 ZOGORNIK MAREK Chorzów 1967 M30 00:23:35 00:23:38
44 111 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M30 00:23:39 00:23:51
45 230 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice Travois 1974 M30 00:23:56 00:24:02
46 93 SZYDLIK DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 1972 M30 00:23:38 00:24:03
47 89 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom Biegam Bo Lubię Bytom 1976 M30 00:24:08 00:24:13
48 18 SZOĆ RAFAŁ Zabrze 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:16
49 267 DŁUGOSZ SEBASTIAN Tychy 1978 M30 00:24:07 00:24:20
50 229 KŁOSUŃ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec Sport Poziom 450 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:24:26
51 262 KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ Zabrze WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30 00:24:11 00:24:33
52 98 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M30 00:24:25 00:24:40
53 203 MZYK FABIAN Orzesze BBL Mikołów 1974 M30 00:24:51 00:24:54
54 86 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M30 00:24:57 00:25:09
55 176 DE LAS HERAS GOMEZ JAIME Katowice Bar Pierozek - Bytom, Chorzow 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:25:12
56 24 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:25:42 00:25:56
57 142 BROM TOMASZ Świętochłowice 1973 M30 00:25:44 00:26:00
58 259 WOJDAS MARCIN Wojkowice 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:26:01
59 172 CZAJKA ALEKSANDER Mikołów 1974 M30 00:27:03 00:27:18
60 186 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice 1974 M30 00:27:20 00:27:24
61 62 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1974 M30 00:27:57 00:28:11
62 127 MAKÓWKA DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 1969 M30 00:28:47 00:29:04
63 59 SCHRODER KAROL Katowice BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl 1975 M30 00:31:44 00:32:04
64 178 WALASZEK TOMASZ Będzin 1978 M30 00:36:22 00:36:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni