z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

10.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 243 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Sosnowiec IPA Katowice 1979 M16 00:15:59 00:15:59
2 257 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie 1989 M16 00:16:00 00:16:00
3 217 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń 1992 M16 00:16:34 00:16:34
4 132 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice KONKO S.A. 1978 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
5 25 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PszczółkowskiTeam 1994 M16 00:17:03 00:17:04
6 258 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe 1990 M16 00:17:17 00:17:17
7 63 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:35 00:17:40
8 105 WIŚNIOWSKI JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:17:40 00:17:41
9 97 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
10 151 GAŁUSZKA RAFAŁ Łaziska Górne MOSIR Łaziska Górne 1984 M16 00:17:51 00:17:53
11 232 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1958 M50 00:18:01 00:18:01
12 57 BROL MARCIN Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 M16 00:18:03 00:18:05
13 150 KLONOWSKI KAMIL ŁAZISKA GÓRNE MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1989 M16 00:18:19 00:18:21
14 30 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1980 M16 00:18:22 00:18:23
15 234 JUREK PIOTR Chorzów garaze.com 1974 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
16 70 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1962 M50 00:18:30 00:18:30
17 231 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ Mysłowice 1961 M50 00:18:28 00:18:30
18 145 SAMBOR MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1979 M16 00:18:31 00:18:34
19 104 WITEK MICHAŁ Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
20 261 ROLNIK ROBERT Gliwice SklepBiegacza.pl 1984 M16 00:18:46 00:18:46
21 212 ŻESŁAWSKI ROBERT Zawiercie victoria zawiercie 1972 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
22 60 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BBL Mikołów 1985 M16 00:19:13 00:19:15
23 134 WOJNAROWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M16 00:19:16 00:19:21
24 79 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M30 00:19:18 00:19:23
25 119 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom DO OR DIE 1986 M16 00:19:27 00:19:31
26 75 ŚNIEGÓRSKI MACIEJ Gliwice sklepbiegacza.pl 1983 M16 00:19:32 00:19:32
27 87 KULPOK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980 M16 00:19:33 00:19:36
28 39 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska 1968 M30 00:19:33 00:19:38
29 144 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:19:36 00:19:43
30 187 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M16 00:19:50 00:19:54
31 101 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M30 00:20:04 00:20:04
32 58 PASTWA GRZEGORZ Jasienica Ultra Beskid Sport / Team 330 1971 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
33 247 FILIPKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Katowice Ratownik Górniczy 1981 M16 00:20:18 00:20:19
34 121 WILK DAWID Zabrze 1989 M16 00:20:12 00:20:19
35 143 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska leseRRun 1984 M16 00:20:20 00:20:27
36 264 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice 1993 M16 00:20:31 00:20:34
37 202 PASIEKA PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice 1980 M16 00:20:27 00:20:34
38 27 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry Olusia Team Bytom 1986 M16 00:20:42 00:20:46
39 242 PIĄTEK MARCIN Zabrze 1983 M16 00:20:53 00:20:54
40 29 CZINGON MIKOŁAJ Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 00:20:46 00:20:55
41 260 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice Travois 1980 M16 00:20:51 00:20:57
42 44 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO1 1981 M16 00:20:43 00:20:57
43 33 SONDEL MIECZYSŁAW OLKUSZ ZRYW SWIETOCHLOWICE 1957 M50 00:21:01 00:21:07
44 141 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Mysłowice 1977 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
45 41 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze 1992 M16 00:21:04 00:21:13
46 109 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:15
47 107 KRZEMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Siemianowice Śląskie PKO BP RUNNING TEAM 1970 M30 00:21:05 00:21:17
48 254 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Katowice PIANA Z PYSKA 1985 M16 00:21:10 00:21:17
49 118 LACHOWICZ MICHAŁ Gliwice SiKReT Gliwice 1974 M30 00:21:07 00:21:18
50 177 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ Night Runners 1982 M16 00:21:22 00:21:24
51 34 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:29
52 184 SZKLORZ SYLWESTER Katowice niezrzeszony 1969 M30 00:21:27 00:21:29
53 188 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TKKF TIMKEN 1971 M30 00:21:33 00:21:35
54 88 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1968 M30 00:21:36 00:21:40
55 49 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M16 00:21:35 00:21:44
56 20 BERNAŚ SZYMON Katowice Dignity 2013 1993 M16 00:21:35 00:21:45
57 47 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS Podokręg Zabrze 1994 M16 00:21:42 00:21:45
58 55 RZYCHOŃ SEBASTIAN Ruda Śląska 1977 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
59 241 OCHOCKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1971 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
60 45 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M16 00:21:48 00:21:55
61 148 GURCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KATOWICE 1975 M30 00:21:48 00:21:57
62 197 KWIATKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Kluczbork Conti Kluczbork 1969 M30 00:21:56 00:21:58
63 115 SUCHECKI KAJETAN Zabrze AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:21:57 00:21:59
64 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice 1973 M30 00:21:53 00:22:00
65 99 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów Gimnazjum Nr. 1 Jędrzejów 1983 M16 00:21:58 00:22:01
66 216 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów 1970 M30 00:22:01 00:22:03
67 222 BEDLICKI MICHAŁ Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1969 M30 00:22:11 00:22:13
68 194 HALUP MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M16 00:22:04 00:22:13
69 193 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1970 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
70 265 STUDNIK JAROSŁAW Ruda Ślaska 1971 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
71 235 KONDERAK DAWID Chorzów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 M16 00:22:05 00:22:18
72 50 PEŁKA TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza VEGE RUNNERS 1973 M30 00:22:10 00:22:18
73 32 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:22:11 00:22:21
74 163 BOCZEK SEWERYN Świętochłowice 1996 M16 00:22:12 00:22:26
75 220 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
76 189 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec 1973 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
77 36 KOLONKO MIROSŁAW CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1970 M30 00:22:14 00:22:37
78 167 CISEK SZYMON Katowice 1984 M16 00:22:36 00:22:40
79 64 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1986 M16 00:22:25 00:22:44
80 48 MAJCHRZYK MICHAŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:40 00:22:54
81 248 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M16 00:22:42 00:22:56
82 106 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M30 00:22:41 00:22:56
83 52 DOLATOWSKI RAFAŁ dąbrowa górnicza hertz polska 1974 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
84 54 MAĆKOWSKI PIOTR Jaworzno 1980 M16 00:22:44 00:22:57
85 205 SKOWROŃSKI MARIUSZ Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1965 M30 00:22:51 00:23:07
86 228 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M30 00:22:55 00:23:09
87 73 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice inicjatywy gospodarcze 1954 M50 00:23:05 00:23:11
88 65 STANIK ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1982 M16 00:22:56 00:23:13
89 221 STRADOWSKI MARCIN Czeladź TKKF Saturn 1976 M30 00:23:02 00:23:16
90 112 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:23:15 00:23:24
91 192 DZIUROWICZ MARCIN Sosnowiec 1988 M16 00:23:19 00:23:25
92 117 SZPINDA ROBERT Będzin Poczta Polska SA / Pogoria Biega 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:23:31
93 244 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:23:34
94 16 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M16 00:23:27 00:23:34
95 165 BOCZEK REMIGIUSZ Świętochłowice 1975 M30 00:23:21 00:23:35
96 240 ZOGORNIK MAREK Chorzów 1967 M30 00:23:35 00:23:38
97 67 PENDOLSKI FRANCISZEK Katowice KB Józefinka Katowice 1942 M50 00:23:35 00:23:45
98 111 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M30 00:23:39 00:23:51
99 207 CHWAJA MICHAŁ Chrzanów amator 1981 M16 00:23:42 00:23:53
100 74 SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ Bytom 1982 M16 00:23:39 00:23:57
101 116 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Sosnowiec Night Runners 1988 M16 00:23:40 00:24:00
102 230 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice Travois 1974 M30 00:23:56 00:24:02
103 93 SZYDLIK DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 1972 M30 00:23:38 00:24:03
104 122 HOLEWA KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1985 M16 00:23:58 00:24:09
105 89 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom Biegam Bo Lubię Bytom 1976 M30 00:24:08 00:24:13
106 18 SZOĆ RAFAŁ Zabrze 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:16
107 267 DŁUGOSZ SEBASTIAN Tychy 1978 M30 00:24:07 00:24:20
108 229 KŁOSUŃ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec Sport Poziom 450 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:24:26
109 56 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK Sosnowiec Po robocie 1982 M16 00:24:26 00:24:32
110 262 KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ Zabrze WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30 00:24:11 00:24:33
111 98 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M30 00:24:25 00:24:40
112 224 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M16 00:24:29 00:24:41
113 214 JARECKI RYSZARD Siemianowice Śl. 1957 M50 00:24:43 00:24:47
114 237 OLEJNICZAK JANUSZ Zabrze 1957 M50 00:24:44 00:24:49
115 203 MZYK FABIAN Orzesze BBL Mikołów 1974 M30 00:24:51 00:24:54
116 211 PYKA SEBASTIAN Bytom 1984 M16 00:24:35 00:24:56
117 204 PASIEKA ADAM Katowice 1982 M16 00:25:00 00:25:06
118 86 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M30 00:24:57 00:25:09
119 176 DE LAS HERAS GOMEZ JAIME Katowice Bar Pierozek - Bytom, Chorzow 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:25:12
120 149 TAŃCULA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec 1986 M16 00:25:34 00:25:50
121 24 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:25:42 00:25:56
122 142 BROM TOMASZ Świętochłowice 1973 M30 00:25:44 00:26:00
123 259 WOJDAS MARCIN Wojkowice 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:26:01
124 266 LECHERA MAREK Katowice Prestor Team 1980 M16 00:25:51 00:26:03
125 77 GONERA PRZEMEK Chorzów 1984 M16 00:26:22 00:26:28
126 61 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów Night runners invades Śląsk 1983 M16 00:26:31 00:26:50
127 72 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin Pogoria Biega 1963 M50 00:26:47 00:26:55
128 155 PUPKA MARIUSZ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:26:48 00:26:58
129 227 KUZTAL STANISŁAW Bytom 1981 M16 00:26:50 00:27:02
130 172 CZAJKA ALEKSANDER Mikołów 1974 M30 00:27:03 00:27:18
131 186 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice 1974 M30 00:27:20 00:27:24
132 161 GRYGORCZUK TOMASZ Katowice 1990 M16 00:27:38 00:27:49
133 129 MAKÓWKA MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1993 M16 00:27:35 00:27:51
134 62 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1974 M30 00:27:57 00:28:11
135 256 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M16 00:28:30 00:28:38
136 180 CZURA DAWID Sosnowiec TKKF Timken 1981 M16 00:28:28 00:28:44
137 26 BOBULSKI JANUSZ Bytom 1956 M50 00:28:47 00:28:49
138 137 MADEJSKI ADAM Sosnowiec Ghostbikers 1983 M16 00:28:42 00:28:54
139 191 SEDLACZEK MAREK Katowice 1985 M16 00:28:43 00:28:56
140 127 MAKÓWKA DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 1969 M30 00:28:47 00:29:04
141 238 PYTEL GRACJAN Zabrze 1980 M16 00:29:17 00:29:22
142 233 GŁADCZAK WOJCIECH Katowice 1985 M16 00:29:17 00:29:32
143 81 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:29:57 00:30:01
144 76 LOBA TOMASZ Katowice 1980 M16 00:29:58 00:30:12
145 162 DUDEK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska NR 1980 M16 00:30:46 00:31:06
146 59 SCHRODER KAROL Katowice BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl 1975 M30 00:31:44 00:32:04
147 85 REDMAN GRZEGORZ Czeladź niezrzeszony 1981 M16 00:32:00 00:32:17
148 169 JACHIMOWSKI PAWEŁ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:33:06 00:33:27
149 252 FIJAŁKOWSKI MARCIN Pawłowice 1984 M16 00:33:19 00:33:29
150 210 SKOWROŃSKI JACEK Rybnik 1993 M16 00:34:09 00:34:25
151 178 WALASZEK TOMASZ Będzin 1978 M30 00:36:22 00:36:40
152 249
438*
POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice 1961 M50 00:37:49 00:37:49
153 69 ZOBEK EDWARD Sosnowiec 1947 M50 00:45:57 00:46:05
154 246
370*
DRZYZGA JAN KATOWICE 1947 M50 00:49:41 00:49:41
155 245
369*
FURAJTER JERZY KATOWICE 1950 M50 00:49:41 00:49:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni