z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

10.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 243 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Sosnowiec IPA Katowice 1979 M16 00:15:59 00:15:59
2 257 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie 1989 M16 00:16:00 00:16:00
3 217 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń 1992 M16 00:16:34 00:16:34
4 25 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PszczółkowskiTeam 1994 M16 00:17:03 00:17:04
5 258 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe 1990 M16 00:17:17 00:17:17
6 105 WIŚNIOWSKI JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:17:40 00:17:41
7 151 GAŁUSZKA RAFAŁ Łaziska Górne MOSIR Łaziska Górne 1984 M16 00:17:51 00:17:53
8 57 BROL MARCIN Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 M16 00:18:03 00:18:05
9 150 KLONOWSKI KAMIL ŁAZISKA GÓRNE MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1989 M16 00:18:19 00:18:21
10 30 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1980 M16 00:18:22 00:18:23
11 145 SAMBOR MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1979 M16 00:18:31 00:18:34
12 104 WITEK MICHAŁ Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
13 261 ROLNIK ROBERT Gliwice SklepBiegacza.pl 1984 M16 00:18:46 00:18:46
14 60 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BBL Mikołów 1985 M16 00:19:13 00:19:15
15 134 WOJNAROWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M16 00:19:16 00:19:21
16 119 LEŚNIAK MARIUSZ Bytom DO OR DIE 1986 M16 00:19:27 00:19:31
17 75 ŚNIEGÓRSKI MACIEJ Gliwice sklepbiegacza.pl 1983 M16 00:19:32 00:19:32
18 87 KULPOK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980 M16 00:19:33 00:19:36
19 187 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M16 00:19:50 00:19:54
20 247 FILIPKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Katowice Ratownik Górniczy 1981 M16 00:20:18 00:20:19
21 121 WILK DAWID Zabrze 1989 M16 00:20:12 00:20:19
22 143 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska leseRRun 1984 M16 00:20:20 00:20:27
23 264 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice 1993 M16 00:20:31 00:20:34
24 202 PASIEKA PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice 1980 M16 00:20:27 00:20:34
25 27 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry Olusia Team Bytom 1986 M16 00:20:42 00:20:46
26 242 PIĄTEK MARCIN Zabrze 1983 M16 00:20:53 00:20:54
27 29 CZINGON MIKOŁAJ Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 00:20:46 00:20:55
28 260 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice Travois 1980 M16 00:20:51 00:20:57
29 44 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO1 1981 M16 00:20:43 00:20:57
30 41 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze 1992 M16 00:21:04 00:21:13
31 254 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Katowice PIANA Z PYSKA 1985 M16 00:21:10 00:21:17
32 177 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ Night Runners 1982 M16 00:21:22 00:21:24
33 49 DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M16 00:21:35 00:21:44
34 20 BERNAŚ SZYMON Katowice Dignity 2013 1993 M16 00:21:35 00:21:45
35 47 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS Podokręg Zabrze 1994 M16 00:21:42 00:21:45
36 45 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M16 00:21:48 00:21:55
37 115 SUCHECKI KAJETAN Zabrze AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:21:57 00:21:59
38 99 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów Gimnazjum Nr. 1 Jędrzejów 1983 M16 00:21:58 00:22:01
39 194 HALUP MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M16 00:22:04 00:22:13
40 235 KONDERAK DAWID Chorzów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 M16 00:22:05 00:22:18
41 163 BOCZEK SEWERYN Świętochłowice 1996 M16 00:22:12 00:22:26
42 167 CISEK SZYMON Katowice 1984 M16 00:22:36 00:22:40
43 64 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1986 M16 00:22:25 00:22:44
44 248 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M16 00:22:42 00:22:56
45 54 MAĆKOWSKI PIOTR Jaworzno 1980 M16 00:22:44 00:22:57
46 65 STANIK ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1982 M16 00:22:56 00:23:13
47 192 DZIUROWICZ MARCIN Sosnowiec 1988 M16 00:23:19 00:23:25
48 16 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M16 00:23:27 00:23:34
49 207 CHWAJA MICHAŁ Chrzanów amator 1981 M16 00:23:42 00:23:53
50 74 SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ Bytom 1982 M16 00:23:39 00:23:57
51 116 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Sosnowiec Night Runners 1988 M16 00:23:40 00:24:00
52 122 HOLEWA KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1985 M16 00:23:58 00:24:09
53 56 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK Sosnowiec Po robocie 1982 M16 00:24:26 00:24:32
54 224 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M16 00:24:29 00:24:41
55 211 PYKA SEBASTIAN Bytom 1984 M16 00:24:35 00:24:56
56 204 PASIEKA ADAM Katowice 1982 M16 00:25:00 00:25:06
57 149 TAŃCULA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec 1986 M16 00:25:34 00:25:50
58 266 LECHERA MAREK Katowice Prestor Team 1980 M16 00:25:51 00:26:03
59 77 GONERA PRZEMEK Chorzów 1984 M16 00:26:22 00:26:28
60 61 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów Night runners invades Śląsk 1983 M16 00:26:31 00:26:50
61 155 PUPKA MARIUSZ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:26:48 00:26:58
62 227 KUZTAL STANISŁAW Bytom 1981 M16 00:26:50 00:27:02
63 161 GRYGORCZUK TOMASZ Katowice 1990 M16 00:27:38 00:27:49
64 129 MAKÓWKA MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1993 M16 00:27:35 00:27:51
65 256 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M16 00:28:30 00:28:38
66 180 CZURA DAWID Sosnowiec TKKF Timken 1981 M16 00:28:28 00:28:44
67 137 MADEJSKI ADAM Sosnowiec Ghostbikers 1983 M16 00:28:42 00:28:54
68 191 SEDLACZEK MAREK Katowice 1985 M16 00:28:43 00:28:56
69 238 PYTEL GRACJAN Zabrze 1980 M16 00:29:17 00:29:22
70 233 GŁADCZAK WOJCIECH Katowice 1985 M16 00:29:17 00:29:32
71 76 LOBA TOMASZ Katowice 1980 M16 00:29:58 00:30:12
72 162 DUDEK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska NR 1980 M16 00:30:46 00:31:06
73 85 REDMAN GRZEGORZ Czeladź niezrzeszony 1981 M16 00:32:00 00:32:17
74 169 JACHIMOWSKI PAWEŁ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:33:06 00:33:27
75 252 FIJAŁKOWSKI MARCIN Pawłowice 1984 M16 00:33:19 00:33:29
76 210 SKOWROŃSKI JACEK Rybnik 1993 M16 00:34:09 00:34:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni