z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

10.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 255 MIKOŁAJCZYK SANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie Intersport Team 1987 K16 00:19:14 00:19:14
2 96 GOS BARBARA Mysłowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1969 K30 00:19:23 00:19:23
3 78 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom Biegam Bo Lubię Bytom 1974 K30 00:20:54 00:20:57
4 91 KŁECZEK ALEKSANDRA Będzin Pogoria Biega 1991 K16 00:21:30 00:21:35
5 201 JARECKA MONIKA Siemianowice Śl. 1980 K16 00:22:53 00:22:57
6 71 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice Decathlon Katowice 1985 K16 00:23:03 00:23:08
7 199 MAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE 1992 K16 00:23:18 00:23:37
8 171 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 K30 00:23:34 00:23:37
9 183 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy 6381731889 1982 K16 00:23:27 00:23:40
10 37 KOLONKO JUSTYNA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1975 K30 00:23:51 00:23:55
11 159 CHOCHOROWSKA ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 K16 00:24:41 00:24:51
12 31 JELONEK MARLENA Katowice 1991 K16 00:24:44 00:24:51
13 263 GRANDYS BARBARA Katowice 1988 K16 00:24:45 00:24:52
14 158 MATYSIAK ALEKSANDRA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1976 K30 00:24:52 00:25:01
15 147 KRÓL KLAUDIA Sosnowiec 1993 K16 00:25:16 00:25:25
16 173 LERCH DAGMARA Mikołów 1976 K30 00:25:10 00:25:25
17 168 SEWERYN KATARZYNA Mysłowice night runners śląsk 1984 K16 00:25:25 00:25:28
18 126 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło 1975 K30 00:25:34 00:25:42
19 43 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE 1992 K16 00:25:41 00:25:51
20 80 RENNER KASIA Katowice 1985 K16 00:25:50 00:25:54
21 236 OLEŚ MONIKA CHORZÓW 1986 K16 00:26:00 00:26:13
22 215 LACHERA KAMILA Katowice PRESTOR TEAM 1981 K16 00:26:10 00:26:27
23 42 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Katowice 1982 K16 00:26:17 00:26:28
24 182 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1973 K30 00:26:37 00:26:37
25 174 MACIAGOWSKA MONIKA zabrze Bar Pierozek - Bytom, Chorzow 1980 K16 00:26:34 00:26:38
26 208 MAJEK MARIA Katowice 1973 K30 00:26:44 00:26:46
27 140 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:26:48 00:26:57
28 139 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:26:49 00:26:57
29 53 BOGUSZ ANNA Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1985 K16 00:26:42 00:27:01
30 35 MATLA AGATA Katowice 1983 K16 00:26:48 00:27:01
31 181 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1972 K30 00:27:21 00:27:24
32 125 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K30 00:27:20 00:27:29
33 90 MILDE MAGDALENA Chorzów 1970 K30 00:27:21 00:27:38
34 170 MAĆKOWSKA IWONA Jaworzno 1975 K30 00:27:43 00:27:56
35 102 DZIEDZIC AGNIESZKA Bytom 1989 K16 00:27:45 00:27:58
36 103 DZIEDZIC MARTA Bytom 1991 K16 00:27:46 00:27:58
37 179 KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK MICHALINA Katowice Gomola Trans Airco 1977 K30 00:27:57 00:28:14
38 100 KAWECKA MAGDALENA Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1982 K16 00:28:10 00:28:14
39 223 STARZYK JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1972 K30 00:28:17 00:28:17
40 157 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice 1974 K30 00:28:03 00:28:21
41 153 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry 1980 K16 00:28:31 00:28:40
42 135 MUCHA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1977 K30 00:28:39 00:28:55
43 128 ROGALA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1980 K16 00:28:45 00:28:57
44 114 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice 1981 K16 00:28:55 00:29:06
45 219
245*
JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K30 00:29:16 00:29:16
46 95 BRZOZOWSKA FAUSTYNA KATOWICE 1972 K30 00:29:10 00:29:17
47 110 KOŁODZIEJ BEATA Katowice 1972 K30 00:29:14 00:29:21
48 185 FUSIARSKA ANNA Katowice 1984 K16 00:29:13 00:29:24
49 124 KRÓL ANNA Chorzów 1980 K16 00:29:21 00:29:26
50 206 SKOWROŃSKA HANNA Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1971 K30 00:29:14 00:29:32
51 166 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K30 00:29:26 00:29:34
52 130 CHYŻYŃSKA BARBARA Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1958 K50 00:29:44 00:30:01
53 198 MIKLOS DOROTTYA Katowice 1991 K16 00:30:24 00:30:34
54 131 CHYŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1985 K16 00:30:49 00:31:07
55 120 DZIĄBOR KATARZYNA Zabrze 1982 K16 00:31:02 00:31:07
56 38 KOLONKO KAMILA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1995 K16 00:31:04 00:31:08
57 225 KOZIŃSKA AGATA Katowice Sokół Śląsk 1974 K30 00:31:16 00:31:27
58 226 REDCZUK JUSTYNA Bytom 1976 K30 00:31:16 00:31:27
59 40 DRĄG ANNA Katowice 1984 K16 00:31:28 00:31:40
60 239 KLYSZCZ MARIOLA Chorzów 1973 K30 00:31:37 00:31:55
61 133 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec 1974 K30 00:31:44 00:31:59
62 82 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K30 00:32:18 00:32:24
63 68 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec 1983 K16 00:32:30 00:32:38
64 28 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners 1988 K16 00:32:24 00:32:43
65 251 SITKO AGNIESZKA Katowice 1985 K16 00:33:18 00:33:28
66 108 KRZEMIŃSKA EWA siemianowice sl bańgów 1971 K30 00:33:35 00:33:35
67 123 GORYCKA ANNA Zabrze 1980 K16 00:33:41 00:33:46
68 253 MOLĘDA JOLANTA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:34:53 00:35:04
69 83 PASTWA DAGMARA Jasienica RunDagaRun 1972 K30 00:35:02 00:35:20
70 218 SOBCZYK EWA Mysłowice 1979 K16 00:37:12 00:37:17
71 250 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów 2000 K16 00:37:49 00:37:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni