z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

10.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 96 GOS BARBARA Mysłowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1969 K30 00:19:23 00:19:23
2 78 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom Biegam Bo Lubię Bytom 1974 K30 00:20:54 00:20:57
3 171 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 K30 00:23:34 00:23:37
4 37 KOLONKO JUSTYNA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1975 K30 00:23:51 00:23:55
5 158 MATYSIAK ALEKSANDRA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1976 K30 00:24:52 00:25:01
6 173 LERCH DAGMARA Mikołów 1976 K30 00:25:10 00:25:25
7 126 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło 1975 K30 00:25:34 00:25:42
8 182 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1973 K30 00:26:37 00:26:37
9 208 MAJEK MARIA Katowice 1973 K30 00:26:44 00:26:46
10 140 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:26:48 00:26:57
11 139 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:26:49 00:26:57
12 181 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1972 K30 00:27:21 00:27:24
13 125 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K30 00:27:20 00:27:29
14 90 MILDE MAGDALENA Chorzów 1970 K30 00:27:21 00:27:38
15 170 MAĆKOWSKA IWONA Jaworzno 1975 K30 00:27:43 00:27:56
16 179 KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK MICHALINA Katowice Gomola Trans Airco 1977 K30 00:27:57 00:28:14
17 223 STARZYK JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1972 K30 00:28:17 00:28:17
18 157 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice 1974 K30 00:28:03 00:28:21
19 135 MUCHA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1977 K30 00:28:39 00:28:55
20 219
245*
JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K30 00:29:16 00:29:16
21 95 BRZOZOWSKA FAUSTYNA KATOWICE 1972 K30 00:29:10 00:29:17
22 110 KOŁODZIEJ BEATA Katowice 1972 K30 00:29:14 00:29:21
23 206 SKOWROŃSKA HANNA Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1971 K30 00:29:14 00:29:32
24 166 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K30 00:29:26 00:29:34
25 225 KOZIŃSKA AGATA Katowice Sokół Śląsk 1974 K30 00:31:16 00:31:27
26 226 REDCZUK JUSTYNA Bytom 1976 K30 00:31:16 00:31:27
27 239 KLYSZCZ MARIOLA Chorzów 1973 K30 00:31:37 00:31:55
28 133 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec 1974 K30 00:31:44 00:31:59
29 82 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K30 00:32:18 00:32:24
30 108 KRZEMIŃSKA EWA siemianowice sl bańgów 1971 K30 00:33:35 00:33:35
31 253 MOLĘDA JOLANTA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:34:53 00:35:04
32 83 PASTWA DAGMARA Jasienica RunDagaRun 1972 K30 00:35:02 00:35:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni