z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 26 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor BIEGAMBOLUBIE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:27 00:16:28
2 1094 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik NOA 1987 M30 00:16:33 00:16:35
3 1287 SMOLAK DAWID Oleśnica WARSZAWSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M30 00:16:35 00:16:39
4 1284 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:37 00:16:40
5 1600 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:39 00:16:42
6 262 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław TETA MY 1987 M30 00:16:45 00:16:48
7 1577 WENDLAND MICHAŁ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:16:58 00:17:01
8 309 CZARNOTA DARIUSZ Wysoka 1989 M30 00:17:12 00:17:15
9 1355 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1989 M30 00:17:54 00:17:57
10 1248 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:00 00:18:03
11 130 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:18:12 00:18:17
12 1374 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1981 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
13 1174 HABER MARCIN Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:16 00:18:20
14 1023 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:19 00:18:23
15 213 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
16 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:33 00:18:38
17 73 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:18:39 00:18:43
18 1126 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1987 M30 00:18:50 00:18:57
19 1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA 1982 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
20 1125 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:19:08 00:19:14
21 1554 NAWROT WOJCIECH Wroclaw CTS 1982 M30 00:19:09 00:19:15
22 1574 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:18 00:19:26
23 60 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:19:24
24 293 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:21 00:19:27
25 1142 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
26 1105 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KUKURUDZA 1988 M30 00:19:24 00:19:30
27 1235 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA / KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:19:28 00:21:47
28 1263 BEDNAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Radwanice 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:44
29 141 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:55 00:19:55
30 95 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
31 1315 WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1985 M30 00:20:13 00:22:32
32 1061 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:28
33 1185 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:22:39
34 284 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:34
35 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:38
36 276 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:41
37 1563 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:20:33 00:23:01
38 1564 KRUKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:46
39 1198 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:55 00:23:15
40 1391 BEDNARZ MARCIN Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:23:20
41 1537 LIPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Przyłęk 1989 M30 00:21:07 00:21:07
42 1025 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:30
43 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:23:50
44 118 ROGASZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:28 00:23:46
45 1296 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:23:50
46 1179 ROKSELA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:21:46 00:21:57
47 1035 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:04
48 1111 KRAŚNIANKA MARCIN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:22:05 00:24:25
49 207 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:16
50 1029 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:07 00:24:29
51 1565 ZIMOŃ NORBERT Wroclaw WATAHA 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:22:21
52 1479 PŁOTNIKOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:24:44
53 16 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:22:37
54 102 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:45
55 1143 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:24:56
56 1072 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:22:46
57 1092 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:25:02
58 228 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:23:00
59 1166 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:26:11
60 64 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:25:17
61 306 KUDREJ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:22:54 00:26:14
62 1144 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:22:54 00:25:13
63 1159 IWANSKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw DBTP 1989 M30 00:23:00 00:25:26
64 1150 KLIMEK TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 00:23:05 00:25:31
65 270 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:23:07 00:26:31
66 100 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:11 00:25:30
67 212 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:25:34
68 186 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:23
69 1191 KAWECKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:23:35
70 58 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław TRANS.EU 1988 M30 00:23:23 00:25:49
71 198 KABAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław COGITARE TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:26:06
72 265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:23:51 00:26:16
73 1130 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:23:53 00:27:48
74 1525 MALCHER ŁUKASZ Wilkowice KŁOSKITEAM 1989 M30 00:23:54 00:26:21
75 59 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:26:30
76 43 ANTONIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Domecko 91 BATALION LOGOSTYCZNY 1985 M30 00:24:04 00:27:23
77 1483 KLIMCZUK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:26:34
78 137 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:23 00:27:47
79 74 OKRASA TOMASZ Oleśnica 1982 M30 00:24:32 00:27:59
80 1098 SZCZEPANIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Świnoujście 1987 M30 00:24:34 00:28:03
81 1507 CHOJNACKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:28:10
82 268 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:46 00:28:08
83 1316 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:27:24
84 1572 BURZYŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1988 M30 00:25:00 00:27:33
85 1579 SŁOWIK MIKOŁAJ KRZEPTÓW 1985 M30 00:25:14 00:28:38
86 1557 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M30 00:25:36 00:29:09
87 177 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:40 00:29:39
88 57 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:29:15
89 1592 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:25:50 00:29:27
90 108 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:30:09
91 114 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:26
92 201 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:07 00:30:04
93 1498 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:26:23 00:29:48
94 159 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:30 00:29:57
95 295 NICIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:30:10
96 22 MOSOŃ RAFAŁ Oława 1986 M30 00:26:54 00:30:19
97 169 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:27:12 00:31:12
98 84 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:31 00:31:06
99 104 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:27:47 00:31:45
100 1038 SAWKO ŁUKASZ Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:28:23 00:31:54
101 151 VAN DER VOET VINCENT Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:29:23 00:33:23
102 249 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1984 M30 00:31:44 00:35:43
103 1371 RYSZCZYK ADAM Wrocław 1983 M30 00:32:18 00:34:47
104 260 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:34:04 00:38:11
105 221 MALINOWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1988 M30 00:42:15 00:46:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni