z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1540 GUŁAJ ARTUR LEGNICA BIEGAM Z PASJĄ 1977 M40 00:16:01 00:16:01
2 1230 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:26 00:16:28
3 1146 BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWOMIR Kielczow 1979 M40 00:16:34 00:16:37
4 133 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:17:15 00:17:17
5 1353 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
6 1057 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40 00:18:01 00:18:03
7 135 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:18:05 00:18:08
8 1588 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TMTEAM 1979 M40 00:18:20 00:18:25
9 1370 SKUZA TOMASZ Wroclaw 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:18:29 00:18:34
10 1551 IDZIAK MARCIN Józefosław TRIWAWA 1979 M40 00:18:38 00:18:42
11 1419 HOŁUBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lwówek Śląski MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:18:42 00:18:45
12 1411 PIETRZYK DANIEL Wałbrzych BIEGAJ-ZAPOBIEGAJ 1976 M40 00:18:45 00:18:49
13 49 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:18:53 00:18:57
14 62 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:18:55 00:19:00
15 1063 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:07 00:19:12
16 1366 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:19:18 00:19:25
17 1145 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:19:45 00:19:54
18 1122 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA/KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1972 M40 00:19:46 00:22:06
19 145 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:55 00:20:02
20 241 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław TETA MY 1975 M40 00:20:11 00:20:22
21 1213 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:20:20 00:20:27
22 193 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:31
23 1017 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:38 00:20:45
24 1591 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40 00:20:44 00:20:52
25 63 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:20:46 00:23:05
26 1041 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:07 00:23:28
27 1028 KARSZNIA RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1976 M40 00:21:14 00:23:34
28 236 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:21:24 00:21:35
29 1469 CUCH ADAM Wrocław SZYBKI JANUSZ BIEGANIA 1973 M40 00:21:28 00:23:48
30 202 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1977 M40 00:21:33 00:23:54
31 1458 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:46
32 305 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:40 00:23:57
33 1189 ZEMBATY MAREK Kamieniec Wrocławski 1979 M40 00:21:48 00:22:03
34 1080 MIAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:24:15
35 32 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:03 00:22:12
36 33 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:05 00:24:29
37 83 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:22:13 00:24:35
38 1134 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:34
39 264 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:24:47
40 1405 LINDER JACEK Kąty Wrocławskie 1971 M40 00:22:55 00:25:17
41 157 SŁOMSKI JAKUB Wrocław WKURW TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:56 00:25:19
42 277 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M40 00:22:57 00:25:18
43 181 FLEJTER ROBERT Turek ATOS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:23:04 00:26:27
44 1285 RUPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:23:24 00:23:33
45 271 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie HAKUNA MATATA 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:25:56
46 1317 BANASIAK MARCIN Wrocław I-DUALNIE WRO 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:26:56
47 239 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:26:29
48 1566 DOBARRO CARLOS Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:23:59
49 224 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:24:00 00:24:12
50 97 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:24:19
51 1398 LOBKA ARKADIUSZ Kamień 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:27:37
52 188 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:24:18 00:28:15
53 90 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:24:27 00:26:56
54 1076 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:24:31 00:26:54
55 1234 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:32 00:27:07
56 203 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:24:34 00:27:00
57 1512 KLONOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Borowa 1971 M40 00:24:37 00:27:11
58 44 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA 1978 M40 00:24:41 00:24:47
59 46 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:27:16
60 1090 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:27:19
61 1227 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:54 00:27:20
62 1321 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:24:55 00:27:24
63 20 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka HARTUJĘ CHARTA 1976 M40 00:24:57 00:28:55
64 1110 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:01 00:29:11
65 1387 DRAB PAWEŁ Jeszkowice LEAN-TECH RUN 1978 M40 00:25:21 00:28:51
66 38 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:25:32 00:28:53
67 1194 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:25:42 00:28:06
68 23 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:51 00:29:11
69 290 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:26:00 00:28:25
70 1291 PIASKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:29:28
71 70 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1979 M40 00:26:16 00:29:44
72 18 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:26:29 00:30:33
73 1535 FISCHER LESZEK Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:38 00:30:09
74 1567 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Zębice 1976 M40 00:26:41 00:30:45
75 124 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:27:48 00:32:04
76 1582 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M40 00:27:55 00:31:22
77 254 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:59 00:31:23
78 176 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:04 00:32:20
79 92 PALACZ MARCIN Bukowice 1977 M40 00:28:14 00:32:10
80 113 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:32:33
81 1039 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1970 M40 00:28:56 00:32:26
82 91 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:05 00:33:14
83 119 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:29:06 00:33:16
84 1011 WASILKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:15 00:32:51
85 94 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:20 00:33:54
86 1542 MRÓZ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:31:19 00:35:24
87 1543 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M40 00:31:19 00:35:24
88 89 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:31:44 00:35:56
89 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 00:32:29 00:36:28
90 56 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:59 00:39:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni