z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1587 KRÓLIK KINGA Dobroń UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 1999 K20 00:17:00 00:17:02
2 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:18:22 00:18:25
3 1297 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:18:23 00:18:28
4 1154 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1995 K20 00:18:28 00:18:32
5 1236 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:18:42 00:18:46
6 1202 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K20 00:18:43 00:18:47
7 1121 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:05 00:19:08
8 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:10 00:19:12
9 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:14 00:19:17
10 1578 JABŁOŃSKA ADRIANNA Przecław AZS AWF WROCŁAW/WOSIEK TEAM 2000 K16 00:19:14 00:19:17
11 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:22 00:19:25
12 1394 PAPIÓR JOLANTA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:19:28 00:19:34
13 1260 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:19:43 00:19:48
14 1208 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 K20 00:20:04 00:20:10
15 1570 ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA Trzebnica 1997 K20 00:20:06 00:20:11
16 1409 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:16 00:20:21
17 1495 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16 00:20:40 00:20:47
18 1362 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów WATAHA 1994 K20 00:20:42 00:20:49
19 1584 BURSZTA MATYLDA Wrocław WOCIEK TEAM 1992 K20 00:20:44 00:20:48
20 1020 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1992 K20 00:20:54 00:21:03
21 1585 LULIS ANNA Wrocław AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1980 K30 00:20:57 00:21:08
22 1439 BŁAUCIAK EWA Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie SOBCZYK TEAM - 2GBF 1998 K20 00:21:04 00:21:16
23 1037 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:07 00:23:27
24 190 BRACISZEWICZ ANNA Legnica #AREKPRAŁATTEAM 1995 K20 00:21:21 00:23:40
25 1301 BEDNAREK KAROLINA radwanice 1987 K30 00:21:33 00:23:54
26 1120 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:21:41 00:23:59
27 1184 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:41 00:21:49
28 1175 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:42 00:21:46
29 1323 GRONOWSKA ANNA Przemiłów 1994 K20 00:21:45 00:21:53
30 1114 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:21:58 00:22:10
31 191 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:22:02 00:24:20
32 217 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1987 K30 00:22:08 00:24:28
33 37 WAGA KATARZYNA Częstochowa 1990 K20 00:22:08 00:25:27
34 1052 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:11 00:22:24
35 1109 WYSOCZANSKA ANNA Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU 1991 K20 00:22:12 00:24:32
36 41 SKIBA ELA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:22:25 00:25:45
37 1075 WIATER WIOLETA Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 00:22:35 00:22:40
38 163 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:50 00:25:14
39 1292 TODEK MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:54 00:25:13
40 1024 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:23:03 00:25:24
41 1182 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:12 00:23:25
42 1048 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:23:34 00:25:56
43 167 JURCZAK MAJA Wołów SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2001 K16 00:23:36 00:25:55
44 50 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1985 K30 00:23:43 00:26:09
45 175 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:44 00:26:12
46 230 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:23:53 00:27:49
47 303 VAKH OKSANA Domaszczyn 1997 K20 00:24:01 00:27:29
48 1013 DRYŃKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:05 00:26:33
49 1267 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA / KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZK 1988 K30 00:24:08 00:26:31
50 302 SIELSKA MARTA Oleśnica 1989 K30 00:24:09 00:26:33
51 192 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 K40 00:24:20 00:27:48
52 1045 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:24:26 00:26:51
53 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:28 00:26:57
54 1595 ADAMCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 00:24:30 00:27:52
55 1127 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K40 00:24:31 00:27:50
56 1036 STANISZ MARTA Wrocław BEZKLUBOWA 1983 K30 00:24:48 00:28:17
57 1087 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:24:51 00:28:13
58 1106 FORYTA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:25:04 00:28:29
59 1046 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K40 00:25:07 00:28:29
60 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:12 00:27:40
61 107 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:14 00:27:43
62 1413 SZACHNIEWICZ JOANNA Krzeptów HEART ATTACK 1970 K40 00:25:21 00:28:42
63 25 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:25:31 00:28:53
64 1319 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:25:33 00:28:02
65 250 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:25:33 00:29:00
66 1556 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:41 00:29:07
67 1066 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:41 00:28:05
68 231 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:29:07
69 1444 KRUCZEK ANNA WROCLAW 1985 K30 00:25:46 00:29:06
70 1427 SIEDLECKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:25:46 00:29:13
71 111 WROŃSKA DANIELA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:25:51 00:29:16
72 1033 KOŁODZIEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:25:55 00:29:21
73 1580
1440*
ANTONIAK-WITEK JOANNA Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 K20 00:25:59 00:28:31
74 67 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław RUN VEGAN! 1992 K20 00:26:05 00:29:26
75 1108 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:26:10 00:29:36
76 1414 ŁAŃDUCH OLIMPIA Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:26:23 00:29:55
77 1424 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:31 00:28:56
78 1237 JANISZEWSKA WASZAK MARTA Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:26:33 00:29:58
79 297 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE - SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:38 00:29:06
80 1534 FISCHER AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:38 00:30:09
81 24 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:39 00:30:00
82 1064 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:26:42 00:30:04
83 1004 DOŃCZYK-KARSZNIA KATARZYNA Wrocław KOBIETY W BIEGU 1975 K40 00:26:48 00:30:21
84 185 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:50 00:30:11
85 294 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:26:51 00:30:19
86 280 WAGA DOROTA Częstochowa 1995 K20 00:26:53 00:30:15
87 1332 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław FIZJOTRITERAPIA 1979 K40 00:26:53 00:30:15
88 1190 GRZELKA-ZEMBATY KATARZYNA Kamieniec Wrocławski 1983 K30 00:26:55 00:30:22
89 1084 KOLEBUK HANNA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:27:00 00:30:25
90 1251 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:31:07
91 1172 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:04 00:30:33
92 1261 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K40 00:27:08 00:30:33
93 1393 ZASŁAWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1966 K50 00:27:08 00:30:30
94 30 CHABIŃSKA PAULINA Trzebnica 1995 K20 00:27:20 00:30:51
95 211 NOSEWICZ MALGORZATA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:21 00:30:50
96 222 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:23 00:30:48
97 1310 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:27:23 00:30:51
98 55 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:27:24 00:30:59
99 1329 TOMERA DOROTA Stara Bystrzyca LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1975 K40 00:27:24 00:31:23
100 275 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:30:55
101 1337 GRAJNERT MAŁGORZATA Domaszków SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 K16 00:27:28 00:27:28
102 48 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:29 00:31:30
103 85 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:27:31 00:31:06
104 136 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:32 00:31:00
105 1528 CHOLEWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:31:35
106 1079 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:27:41 00:31:08
107 1067 MIAŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:27:41 00:31:09
108 1006 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:27:45 00:31:40
109 1549 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:27:48 00:31:14
110 35 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:49 00:32:03
111 205 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:27:49 00:31:20
112 1059 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:53 00:31:21
113 1062 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:54 00:31:22
114 274 PALIKOWSKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 K30 00:27:56 00:31:56
115 76 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:57 00:31:28
116 220 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:27:59 00:31:28
117 87 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:03 00:32:02
118 1034 NICPOŃ AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:28:09 00:30:36
119 1203 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:31:34
120 120 CHRZANOWSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:18 00:31:43
121 110 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:28:20 00:32:23
122 109 MIKOŁEJKO ANNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:28:22 00:32:24
123 252 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:25 00:31:49
124 1546 WINIARSKA-MAKS EWA Kiełczówek 1987 K30 00:28:31 00:30:58
125 98 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:28:31 00:30:59
126 66 BIOŁY MAŁGORZATA Mirków MARATON TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:40 00:32:11
127 134 MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1987 K30 00:28:58 00:33:00
128 1547 LITOROWICZ AGNIESZKA Wysoka AGNIESZKA LITOROWICZ 1977 K40 00:29:09 00:33:07
129 238 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:29:20 00:33:22
130 281 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:29:22 00:33:24
131 42 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:29:24 00:32:55
132 261 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:29:25 00:32:55
133 128 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Wałbrzych FITWORKOUT 1986 K30 00:29:29 00:33:31
134 1169 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:29:30 00:33:00
135 233 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:33:33
136 1448 GRUDZIEŃ SYLWIA Wrocław - 1982 K30 00:29:31 00:33:39
137 1192 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:29:45 00:33:47
138 1068 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:29:46 00:33:06
139 288 SAHAJ-ZAWADZKA IDALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:29:50 00:33:47
140 256 KUCHTA ALICJA Brzezina 2002 K16 00:29:52 00:33:16
141 1040 SAWKO MAGDALENA Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1988 K30 00:29:52 00:33:23
142 242 SAHAJ DANUTA Strzelin 1992 K20 00:29:53 00:33:49
143 1288 PIASKOWSKA WIKTORIA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:29:55 00:33:53
144 153 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:29:55 00:33:19
145 1027 KOKOSZKA KAMILA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:30:06 00:33:33
146 171 ŻABSKA EWA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:34:13
147 225 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:21 00:34:23
148 1093 POKAROWSKA HANIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:26 00:34:26
149 1559 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:30:31 00:34:03
150 1544 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:33 00:34:40
151 1513 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1978 K40 00:31:01 00:33:32
152 1447 MOJKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:31:06 00:35:01
153 255 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:31:08 00:35:14
154 80 DYMEK ANETA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:31:53 00:35:22
155 1367 LINDER JAGODA Kąty Wrocławskie 2003 K16 00:31:59 00:35:58
156 1177 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:01 00:36:08
157 1129 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1958 K60 00:32:13 00:36:16
158 1009 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:49 00:36:52
159 170 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:33:07 00:37:07
160 1054 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:33:31 00:36:57
161 1368 TOBOLA BEATA Kąty Wrocławskie 1973 K40 00:33:40 00:37:40
162 1250 CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:33:51 00:37:52
163 1361 MENDEL DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1976 K40 00:33:53 00:37:54
164 258 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:33:57 00:38:04
165 1167 PALIWODA BEATA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1978 K40 00:34:33 00:37:59
166 1112 TOMYS MONIKA prudnik 1995 K20 00:34:43 00:34:43
167 1541 GORBACHOVA NATALIIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:35:46 00:39:52
168 1397 JOPEK MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:36:16 00:39:39
169 199 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:36:51 00:40:48
170 125 ZYMLINSKA JOANNA Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 K40 00:37:36 00:41:45
171 1107 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:38:03 00:41:35
172 1103 FEDYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:38:11 00:42:15
173 1104 ZAJĄC MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:38:11 00:42:15
174 148 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA Kiełczów ALEKTUM 1988 K30 00:38:14 00:47:49
175 36 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:42:16 00:46:19
176 257 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:43:49 00:48:00
177 218 GARBIEC TERESA Opole 1961 K50 00:48:25 00:50:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni