z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:07 00:15:09
2 1200 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M20 00:15:34 00:15:35
3 6 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:42 00:15:42
4 8 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń SALCO GARMIN TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:44 00:15:46
5 1022 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 00:15:56 00:15:58
6 1446 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:09 00:16:09
7 1204 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:12 00:16:13
8 1195 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM / KBKS RADOMSKO 1998 M20 00:16:21 00:16:24
9 301 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:25 00:16:27
10 273 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:41 00:16:43
11 1590
1349*
KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:17:08 00:17:11
12 1562 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:17:10 00:17:12
13 1233 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:17:11 00:17:14
14 1147 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw TRIWISE 1997 M20 00:17:17 00:17:19
15 1163 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:31 00:17:33
16 1155 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 140MINUT.PL 1998 M20 00:17:32 00:17:36
17 209 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT / SPRAWNE ŻYWIENIE 1991 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
18 1502 ROJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20 00:18:31 00:18:35
19 1468 MARCINKOWSKI JAKUB Ostrów Wielkopolski KS ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1998 M20 00:18:32 00:18:38
20 1338 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:18:36 00:18:44
21 1132 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:38 00:18:41
22 285 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:18:42 00:18:47
23 1026 STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:18:55 00:19:03
24 1369 MARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Wołów BRAK 1996 M20 00:19:25 00:21:43
25 1016 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:38 00:19:43
26 1095 SKOP MARCIN Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU 1993 M20 00:19:49 00:19:58
27 208 WOLLNY ŁUKASZ Kornice OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:20:32 00:20:40
28 1335 CIEŚLA PIOTR Bielany Wrocławskie - 1998 M20 00:20:33 00:20:44
29 1539 KAZUŁA JAKUB Piotrków Trybunalski 1996 M20 00:20:33 00:20:49
30 1151 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:41
31 1586 GREGULSKI BARTOSZ DŁUGOŁĘKA 1991 M20 00:21:08 00:23:27
32 1334 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:12 00:21:24
33 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:20 00:21:24
34 1442 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:35 00:21:42
35 1593 CAŁA WOJCIECH LATCHORZEW POWER TRAINING 1993 M20 00:22:21 00:22:28
36 77 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:45 00:22:51
37 1552 ŻUŁAWNIK RADOSŁAW Warszawa KOKOSZKA36TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:58 00:25:29
38 266 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:00 00:23:12
39 126 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1995 M20 00:23:44 00:27:04
40 1463 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:24:21 00:26:51
41 1561 POGWIZD BRAJAN Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:38 00:26:56
42 245 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:25:27 00:28:52
43 1044 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:59 00:28:27
44 1594 TETKE TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:26:53 00:30:16
45 215 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:27:07 00:30:27
46 1536 WOJCIÓW MATEUSZ wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:47 00:31:45
47 1201 TRINCZEK ROMAN Prudnik 1993 M20 00:28:44 00:34:44
48 121 ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:28:48 00:31:10
49 86 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:28:48 00:31:11
50 1548 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica 1992 M20 00:30:40 00:34:52
51 1215 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:31:01 00:35:05
52 216 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:31:53 00:36:01
53 1510 KRZCZANOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:31:57 00:36:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni