z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:07 00:15:09
2 3 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław CZERI TEAM 2000 M16 00:15:13 00:15:14
3 1200 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M20 00:15:34 00:15:35
4 6 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:42 00:15:42
5 8 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń SALCO GARMIN TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:44 00:15:46
6 1161 KULIK ROBERT Twardogóra MKLS ECHO TWARDOGÓRA/WOSIEK TEAM 2002 M16 00:15:51 00:15:54
7 1022 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 00:15:56 00:15:58
8 1540 GUŁAJ ARTUR LEGNICA BIEGAM Z PASJĄ 1977 M40 00:16:01 00:16:01
9 1446 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:09 00:16:09
10 1204 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:12 00:16:13
11 1575 KRĘCLEWSKI PIOTR TRZEBNICA 2002 M16 00:16:15 00:16:18
12 1195 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM / KBKS RADOMSKO 1998 M20 00:16:21 00:16:24
13 301 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:25 00:16:27
14 1230 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:26 00:16:28
15 26 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor BIEGAMBOLUBIE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:27 00:16:28
16 1581 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kiełczów WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:16:30 00:16:30
17 1094 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik NOA 1987 M30 00:16:33 00:16:35
18 1146 BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWOMIR Kielczow 1979 M40 00:16:34 00:16:37
19 1225 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław TRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY 2000 M16 00:16:37 00:16:39
20 1287 SMOLAK DAWID Oleśnica WARSZAWSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M30 00:16:35 00:16:39
21 1284 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:37 00:16:40
22 1600 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:39 00:16:42
23 273 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:41 00:16:43
24 1286 STĘPIEŃ BARTOSZ Dobroszyce MKS MOS WROCŁAW-TEAM DZIUBIŃSKIEGO 2002 M16 00:16:43 00:16:46
25 262 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław TETA MY 1987 M30 00:16:45 00:16:48
26 1577 WENDLAND MICHAŁ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:16:58 00:17:01
27 1576 JONAS FILIP WROCŁAW 2003 M16 00:17:07 00:17:09
28 1590
1349*
KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:17:08 00:17:11
29 1562 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:17:10 00:17:12
30 1233 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:17:11 00:17:14
31 309 CZARNOTA DARIUSZ Wysoka 1989 M30 00:17:12 00:17:15
32 1489 LEWANDOWSKI KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:17:14 00:17:16
33 133 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:17:15 00:17:17
34 1298 KASPRZAK IRENEUSZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1962 M50 00:17:17 00:17:19
35 1147 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw TRIWISE 1997 M20 00:17:17 00:17:19
36 1353 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
37 304 MIKOŁAJEK FILIP Wrocław DZIUBIŃSKI TEAM - MKS MOS 2003 M16 00:17:28 00:17:32
38 1163 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:31 00:17:33
39 1155 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 140MINUT.PL 1998 M20 00:17:32 00:17:36
40 1355 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1989 M30 00:17:54 00:17:57
41 1248 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:00 00:18:03
42 1057 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40 00:18:01 00:18:03
43 135 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:18:05 00:18:08
44 130 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:18:12 00:18:17
45 1374 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1981 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
46 209 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT / SPRAWNE ŻYWIENIE 1991 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
47 1174 HABER MARCIN Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:16 00:18:20
48 1023 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:19 00:18:23
49 1588 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TMTEAM 1979 M40 00:18:20 00:18:25
50 213 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
51 1370 SKUZA TOMASZ Wroclaw 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:18:29 00:18:34
52 1502 ROJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20 00:18:31 00:18:35
53 1468 MARCINKOWSKI JAKUB Ostrów Wielkopolski KS ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1998 M20 00:18:32 00:18:38
54 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:33 00:18:38
55 1338 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:18:36 00:18:44
56 1551 IDZIAK MARCIN Józefosław TRIWAWA 1979 M40 00:18:38 00:18:42
57 1132 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:38 00:18:41
58 73 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:18:39 00:18:43
59 1357 POLAK BARTOSZ Żelazno KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2003 M16 00:18:40 00:18:45
60 285 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:18:42 00:18:47
61 1419 HOŁUBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lwówek Śląski MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:18:42 00:18:45
62 1060 KUPIŃSKI CEZARY Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE/SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:18:44 00:18:49
63 1411 PIETRZYK DANIEL Wałbrzych BIEGAJ-ZAPOBIEGAJ 1976 M40 00:18:45 00:18:49
64 1126 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1987 M30 00:18:50 00:18:57
65 1211 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:18:51 00:18:57
66 49 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:18:53 00:18:57
67 62 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:18:55 00:19:00
68 1026 STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:18:55 00:19:03
69 1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA 1982 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
70 1063 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:07 00:19:12
71 1125 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:19:08 00:19:14
72 1554 NAWROT WOJCIECH Wroclaw CTS 1982 M30 00:19:09 00:19:15
73 267 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1967 M50 00:19:15 00:19:18
74 1366 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:19:18 00:19:25
75 1574 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:18 00:19:26
76 60 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:19:24
77 293 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:21 00:19:27
78 1142 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
79 1105 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KUKURUDZA 1988 M30 00:19:24 00:19:30
80 1369 MARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Wołów BRAK 1996 M20 00:19:25 00:21:43
81 1235 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA / KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:19:28 00:21:47
82 1356 POLAK SEBASTIAN Żelazno KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:19:29 00:19:35
83 1263 BEDNAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Radwanice 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:44
84 1016 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:38 00:19:43
85 1145 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:19:45 00:19:54
86 1122 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA/KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1972 M40 00:19:46 00:22:06
87 1346 LIBURA JAKUB Radwanice SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2002 M16 00:19:46 00:19:51
88 1095 SKOP MARCIN Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU 1993 M20 00:19:49 00:19:58
89 141 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:55 00:19:55
90 145 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:55 00:20:02
91 241 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław TETA MY 1975 M40 00:20:11 00:20:22
92 95 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
93 1315 WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1985 M30 00:20:13 00:22:32
94 1118 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:20:15 00:20:20
95 1061 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:28
96 1213 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:20:20 00:20:27
97 1185 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:22:39
98 193 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:31
99 284 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:34
100 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:38
101 1435 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:30 00:20:36
102 276 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:41
103 31 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 00:20:30 00:20:35
104 208 WOLLNY ŁUKASZ Kornice OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:20:32 00:20:40
105 1335 CIEŚLA PIOTR Bielany Wrocławskie - 1998 M20 00:20:33 00:20:44
106 1539 KAZUŁA JAKUB Piotrków Trybunalski 1996 M20 00:20:33 00:20:49
107 1563 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:20:33 00:23:01
108 1151 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:41
109 1564 KRUKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:46
110 1017 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:38 00:20:45
111 1591 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40 00:20:44 00:20:52
112 63 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:20:46 00:23:05
113 1529 RATAJCZAK MAREK Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:20:54 00:21:01
114 1198 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:55 00:23:15
115 1070 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:20:58 00:23:20
116 1391 BEDNARZ MARCIN Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:23:20
117 1537 LIPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Przyłęk 1989 M30 00:21:07 00:21:07
118 1041 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:07 00:23:28
119 1586 GREGULSKI BARTOSZ DŁUGOŁĘKA 1991 M20 00:21:08 00:23:27
120 1334 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:12 00:21:24
121 1028 KARSZNIA RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1976 M40 00:21:14 00:23:34
122 1025 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:30
123 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:20 00:21:24
124 236 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:21:24 00:21:35
125 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:23:50
126 118 ROGASZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:28 00:23:46
127 1469 CUCH ADAM Wrocław SZYBKI JANUSZ BIEGANIA 1973 M40 00:21:28 00:23:48
128 1296 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:23:50
129 202 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1977 M40 00:21:33 00:23:54
130 1442 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:35 00:21:42
131 1458 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:46
132 305 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:40 00:23:57
133 1179 ROKSELA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:21:46 00:21:57
134 1189 ZEMBATY MAREK Kamieniec Wrocławski 1979 M40 00:21:48 00:22:03
135 1035 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:04
136 1080 MIAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:24:15
137 1282 PIERSIAK MAREK Wrocław 140 MINUT 1966 M50 00:21:56 00:24:15
138 1380 KOZDROWIECKI MATEUSZ Lutynia 2002 M16 00:21:57 00:24:27
139 32 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:03 00:22:12
140 33 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:05 00:24:29
141 1111 KRAŚNIANKA MARCIN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:22:05 00:24:25
142 207 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:16
143 1029 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:07 00:24:29
144 83 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:22:13 00:24:35
145 1565 ZIMOŃ NORBERT Wroclaw WATAHA 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:22:21
146 1479 PŁOTNIKOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:24:44
147 1593 CAŁA WOJCIECH LATCHORZEW POWER TRAINING 1993 M20 00:22:21 00:22:28
148 1134 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:34
149 264 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:24:47
150 16 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:22:37
151 102 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:45
152 1143 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:24:56
153 1072 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:22:46
154 1092 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:25:02
155 77 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:45 00:22:51
156 228 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:23:00
157 1166 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:26:11
158 64 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:25:17
159 306 KUDREJ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:22:54 00:26:14
160 1144 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:22:54 00:25:13
161 1405 LINDER JACEK Kąty Wrocławskie 1971 M40 00:22:55 00:25:17
162 157 SŁOMSKI JAKUB Wrocław WKURW TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:56 00:25:19
163 277 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M40 00:22:57 00:25:18
164 1552 ŻUŁAWNIK RADOSŁAW Warszawa KOKOSZKA36TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:58 00:25:29
165 1159 IWANSKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw DBTP 1989 M30 00:23:00 00:25:26
166 266 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:00 00:23:12
167 299 WRZESIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Borów SEPTEMBER TEAM 1968 M50 00:23:02 00:25:22
168 181 FLEJTER ROBERT Turek ATOS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:23:04 00:26:27
169 1150 KLIMEK TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 00:23:05 00:25:31
170 1553 SZARAFIN SŁAWOMIR Wałbrzych BIEGIGORSKIE.EU 1965 M50 00:23:06 00:26:26
171 270 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:23:07 00:26:31
172 100 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:11 00:25:30
173 212 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:25:34
174 186 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:23
175 1191 KAWECKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:23:35
176 1081 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:23:21 00:25:43
177 166 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:23:22 00:25:43
178 58 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław TRANS.EU 1988 M30 00:23:23 00:25:49
179 1285 RUPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:23:24 00:23:33
180 271 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie HAKUNA MATATA 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:25:56
181 158 KOWALEWSKI DARIUSZ Byków 1968 M50 00:23:32 00:27:00
182 1317 BANASIAK MARCIN Wrocław I-DUALNIE WRO 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:26:56
183 198 KABAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław COGITARE TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:26:06
184 126 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1995 M20 00:23:44 00:27:04
185 265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:23:51 00:26:16
186 1573 JANAS TOMASZ Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1967 M50 00:23:52 00:26:19
187 1130 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:23:53 00:27:48
188 1525 MALCHER ŁUKASZ Wilkowice KŁOSKITEAM 1989 M30 00:23:54 00:26:21
189 59 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:26:30
190 283 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1968 M50 00:23:56 00:26:16
191 239 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:26:29
192 1566 DOBARRO CARLOS Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:23:59
193 224 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:24:00 00:24:12
194 43 ANTONIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Domecko 91 BATALION LOGOSTYCZNY 1985 M30 00:24:04 00:27:23
195 1483 KLIMCZUK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:26:34
196 97 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:24:19
197 1398 LOBKA ARKADIUSZ Kamień 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:27:37
198 188 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:24:18 00:28:15
199 1463 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:24:21 00:26:51
200 137 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:23 00:27:47
201 90 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:24:27 00:26:56
202 1076 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:24:31 00:26:54
203 74 OKRASA TOMASZ Oleśnica 1982 M30 00:24:32 00:27:59
204 1234 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:32 00:27:07
205 1098 SZCZEPANIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Świnoujście 1987 M30 00:24:34 00:28:03
206 203 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:24:34 00:27:00
207 1512 KLONOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Borowa 1971 M40 00:24:37 00:27:11
208 1561 POGWIZD BRAJAN Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:38 00:26:56
209 44 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA 1978 M40 00:24:41 00:24:47
210 1507 CHOJNACKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:28:10
211 253 STĘPIEŃ PATRYK Wrocław 2003 M16 00:24:45 00:28:19
212 46 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:27:16
213 268 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:46 00:28:08
214 1320 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:24:50 00:27:12
215 1090 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:27:19
216 240 WÓJCIK DOMINIK Wrocław 2003 M16 00:24:54 00:27:25
217 1227 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:54 00:27:20
218 1321 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:24:55 00:27:24
219 20 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka HARTUJĘ CHARTA 1976 M40 00:24:57 00:28:55
220 1316 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:27:24
221 1572 BURZYŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1988 M30 00:25:00 00:27:33
222 1110 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:01 00:29:11
223 1168 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:25:07 00:27:28
224 1459 BANACHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ BRZEG WALVET 2003 M16 00:25:10 00:27:40
225 1579 SŁOWIK MIKOŁAJ KRZEPTÓW 1985 M30 00:25:14 00:28:38
226 1387 DRAB PAWEŁ Jeszkowice LEAN-TECH RUN 1978 M40 00:25:21 00:28:51
227 1010 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:25:26 00:28:54
228 245 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:25:27 00:28:52
229 38 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:25:32 00:28:53
230 1557 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M30 00:25:36 00:29:09
231 177 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:40 00:29:39
232 1194 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:25:42 00:28:06
233 57 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:29:15
234 1592 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:25:50 00:29:27
235 23 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:51 00:29:11
236 108 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:30:09
237 114 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:26
238 1044 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:59 00:28:27
239 290 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:26:00 00:28:25
240 1291 PIASKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:29:28
241 201 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:07 00:30:04
242 1466 LAMPERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M50 00:26:08 00:30:06
243 70 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1979 M40 00:26:16 00:29:44
244 1498 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:26:23 00:29:48
245 18 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:26:29 00:30:33
246 159 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:30 00:29:57
247 1589
1503*
LASZKIEWICZ JACEK Wołów WOŁÓW BIEGA 1960 M50 00:26:37 00:30:09
248 1535 FISCHER LESZEK Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:38 00:30:09
249 295 NICIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:30:10
250 1567 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Zębice 1976 M40 00:26:41 00:30:45
251 1594 TETKE TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:26:53 00:30:16
252 22 MOSOŃ RAFAŁ Oława 1986 M30 00:26:54 00:30:19
253 1131 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:27:00 00:30:34
254 215 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:27:07 00:30:27
255 169 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:27:12 00:31:12
256 84 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:31 00:31:06
257 1536 WOJCIÓW MATEUSZ wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:47 00:31:45
258 104 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:27:47 00:31:45
259 124 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:27:48 00:32:04
260 1582 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M40 00:27:55 00:31:22
261 254 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:59 00:31:23
262 1583 ROSZKO MATEUSZ TRZEBNICA 2002 M16 00:27:59 00:31:25
263 176 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:04 00:32:20
264 92 PALACZ MARCIN Bukowice 1977 M40 00:28:14 00:32:10
265 1038 SAWKO ŁUKASZ Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:28:23 00:31:54
266 113 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:32:33
267 1201 TRINCZEK ROMAN Prudnik 1993 M20 00:28:44 00:34:44
268 121 ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:28:48 00:31:10
269 86 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:28:48 00:31:11
270 1039 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1970 M40 00:28:56 00:32:26
271 91 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:05 00:33:14
272 119 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:29:06 00:33:16
273 116 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1968 M50 00:29:13 00:33:14
274 1011 WASILKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:15 00:32:51
275 151 VAN DER VOET VINCENT Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:29:23 00:33:23
276 94 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:20 00:33:54
277 1548 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica 1992 M20 00:30:40 00:34:52
278 1215 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:31:01 00:35:05
279 1542 MRÓZ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:31:19 00:35:24
280 1543 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M40 00:31:19 00:35:24
281 89 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:31:44 00:35:56
282 249 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1984 M30 00:31:44 00:35:43
283 216 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:31:53 00:36:01
284 1510 KRZCZANOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:31:57 00:36:04
285 1371 RYSZCZYK ADAM Wrocław 1983 M30 00:32:18 00:34:47
286 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 00:32:29 00:36:28
287 260 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:34:04 00:38:11
288 56 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:59 00:39:10
289 221 MALINOWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1988 M30 00:42:15 00:46:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni