z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:14 00:19:17
2 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:22 00:19:25
3 1585 LULIS ANNA Wrocław AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1980 K30 00:20:57 00:21:08
4 1037 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:07 00:23:27
5 1301 BEDNAREK KAROLINA radwanice 1987 K30 00:21:33 00:23:54
6 1120 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:21:41 00:23:59
7 1184 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:41 00:21:49
8 1175 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:42 00:21:46
9 1114 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:21:58 00:22:10
10 217 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1987 K30 00:22:08 00:24:28
11 1052 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:11 00:22:24
12 1292 TODEK MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:54 00:25:13
13 1024 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:23:03 00:25:24
14 1182 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:12 00:23:25
15 50 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1985 K30 00:23:43 00:26:09
16 230 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:23:53 00:27:49
17 1013 DRYŃKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:05 00:26:33
18 1267 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA / KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZK 1988 K30 00:24:08 00:26:31
19 302 SIELSKA MARTA Oleśnica 1989 K30 00:24:09 00:26:33
20 1045 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:24:26 00:26:51
21 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:28 00:26:57
22 1036 STANISZ MARTA Wrocław BEZKLUBOWA 1983 K30 00:24:48 00:28:17
23 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:12 00:27:40
24 25 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:25:31 00:28:53
25 1556 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:41 00:29:07
26 1066 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:41 00:28:05
27 231 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:29:07
28 1444 KRUCZEK ANNA WROCLAW 1985 K30 00:25:46 00:29:06
29 111 WROŃSKA DANIELA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:25:51 00:29:16
30 1108 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:26:10 00:29:36
31 297 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE - SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:38 00:29:06
32 185 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:50 00:30:11
33 294 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:26:51 00:30:19
34 1190 GRZELKA-ZEMBATY KATARZYNA Kamieniec Wrocławski 1983 K30 00:26:55 00:30:22
35 1251 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:31:07
36 1172 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:04 00:30:33
37 222 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:23 00:30:48
38 275 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:30:55
39 48 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:29 00:31:30
40 85 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:27:31 00:31:06
41 136 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:32 00:31:00
42 1528 CHOLEWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:31:35
43 1079 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:27:41 00:31:08
44 1549 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:27:48 00:31:14
45 35 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:49 00:32:03
46 205 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:27:49 00:31:20
47 274 PALIKOWSKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 K30 00:27:56 00:31:56
48 76 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:57 00:31:28
49 87 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:03 00:32:02
50 110 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:28:20 00:32:23
51 252 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:25 00:31:49
52 1546 WINIARSKA-MAKS EWA Kiełczówek 1987 K30 00:28:31 00:30:58
53 134 MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1987 K30 00:28:58 00:33:00
54 238 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:29:20 00:33:22
55 42 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:29:24 00:32:55
56 261 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:29:25 00:32:55
57 128 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Wałbrzych FITWORKOUT 1986 K30 00:29:29 00:33:31
58 233 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:33:33
59 1448 GRUDZIEŃ SYLWIA Wrocław - 1982 K30 00:29:31 00:33:39
60 1068 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:29:46 00:33:06
61 288 SAHAJ-ZAWADZKA IDALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:29:50 00:33:47
62 1040 SAWKO MAGDALENA Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1988 K30 00:29:52 00:33:23
63 171 ŻABSKA EWA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:34:13
64 1093 POKAROWSKA HANIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:26 00:34:26
65 80 DYMEK ANETA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:31:53 00:35:22
66 1177 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:01 00:36:08
67 170 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:33:07 00:37:07
68 1250 CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:33:51 00:37:52
69 258 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:33:57 00:38:04
70 1541 GORBACHOVA NATALIIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:35:46 00:39:52
71 1397 JOPEK MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:36:16 00:39:39
72 199 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:36:51 00:40:48
73 148 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA Kiełczów ALEKTUM 1988 K30 00:38:14 00:47:49
74 36 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:42:16 00:46:19
75 257 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:43:49 00:48:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni