z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

26.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 487 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
2 318 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
3 417 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
4 593 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn NAGÓR TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
5 610 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
6 192 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
7 119 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
8 209 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
9 59 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
10 387 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 M30 00:20:04 00:20:06
11 30 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
12 31 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:24 00:20:29
13 56 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
14 390 MILEWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
15 127 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:33
16 38 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
17 624 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:39
18 40 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
19 82 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
20 34 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
21 663
607*
KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORT MASTER 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
22 123 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
23 442 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:11
24 231 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:05 00:21:11
25 493 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:21:14 00:21:16
26 29 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
27 392 RUTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn BIAŁY KENIJCZYK RESZEL 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
28 133 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1977 M30 00:21:25 00:21:26
29 564 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn NAPIERAJJAKBYNIEBYŁOJUTRA SQAD 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:31
30 649 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:36
31 420 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
32 26 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
33 281 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
34 537 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn B.A.J.M.SPORT 1977 M30 00:21:47 00:21:51
35 374 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:49 00:21:53
36 217 MILEWICZ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:22:00
37 137 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
38 583 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
39 477 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
40 397 WALDEK JA warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
41 198 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:22:41
42 107 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
43 427 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
44 261 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
45 44 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
46 112 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:10
47 227 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:23:11
48 488 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH Orneta 1980 M30 00:23:06 00:23:15
49 658 KOTYRBA DANIEL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:22
50 428 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
51 373 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
52 445 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:23:40
53 259 FYDRYCH MACIEJ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:23:31 00:23:41
54 233 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:23:41 00:23:58
55 673 KOROL RADOSŁAW BARCZEWO KROSS STAFF TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:23:59
56 465 KUPIS ARTUR Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:24:01
57 266 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:08
58 579 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:23:56 00:24:12
59 223 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:24:15
60 469 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:24:09
61 513 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:16
62 293 CZARKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:24:37
63 295 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKIE TRIO 1979 M30 00:24:33 00:24:46
64 251 SZUKSZTUL ROBERT Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PIZZĘ 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:24:48
65 172 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:38 00:25:08
66 256 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:25:16
67 439 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:02 00:25:18
68 351 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn PIWO Z PUSZKI 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:25:19
69 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:25:16 00:25:38
70 125 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:25:33
71 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:25:40
72 377 RETKOWSKI PAWEŁ jaroty 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:26:04
73 171 GRYSZKO MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:44 00:26:08
74 598 JEGLIŃSKI IGOR olsztyn SYLWETKA FITNESS 1983 M30 00:25:55 00:26:11
75 669 SZEWCZUK PIOTR OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:26:18
76 28 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:26:05 00:26:32
77 507 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn INTERWAŁOWCY PIECZEWO 1984 M30 00:26:06 00:26:23
78 401 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:26:32 00:26:53
79 66 BIGUS ROBERT Stare Jałonki MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:26:58
80 500 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33/LIFE4SPORT 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:27:10
81 546 DOWGIAŁŁO TOMEK Stare Jabłonki 1979 M30 00:26:46 00:27:13
82 80 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:26:52 00:27:20
83 213 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:27:15 00:27:41
84 666 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:27:42
85 615 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:27:44
86 454 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:27:42
87 532 CHODNICKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:27:18 00:27:48
88 574 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:28:02
89 144 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:27:56
90 41 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:28:04 00:28:26
91 226 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity KWADE RACING TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:29:06
92 665 BŁASZKIEWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:29:01
93 644 FETLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:28:46 00:29:09
94 592 SOBOTKA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:29:02 00:29:28
95 334 PLIZGA JAKUB Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:29:36
96 545 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:29:13 00:29:39
97 509 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:29:28 00:29:52
98 336 JAŁOSZEWSKI JAKUB Giżycko CHRUPKA 1986 M30 00:30:05 00:30:37
99 292 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:30:43 00:31:08
100 668 KUPCZYK MAKSYM WÓJTOWO GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:30:49 00:31:19
101 633 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:31:27 00:32:05
102 577 KULESZO ADAM Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:31:34 00:32:11
103 538 PRUSINOWSKI KAMIL Gdańsk GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:31:44 00:31:59
104 89 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:32:23 00:32:58
105 153 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:32:55 00:33:15
106 535 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:33:07 00:33:41
107 46 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:38:17 00:38:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni