z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

26.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 322 SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLA Olsztyn 1976 K40 00:19:42 00:19:45
2 352 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:22:08 00:22:21
3 321 SALOMON MONIKA Dywity MOUNT BALNC TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:38 00:24:52
4 312 PRONOBIS BEATA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1970 K40 00:24:53 00:25:11
5 353 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:11 00:25:27
6 247 RUTKOWSKA EWA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:42 00:25:54
7 332 SKZRYŃSKA EWA Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1968 K40 00:26:11 00:26:36
8 77 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:24 00:26:41
9 323 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:48 00:27:21
10 456 JACKIEWICZ ANNA Lubawa KAZANICE 1972 K40 00:26:52 00:27:14
11 423 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1975 K40 00:27:00 00:27:14
12 348 SZYMANOWSKA-WARCHOLAK AGNIESZKA Pasym 1975 K40 00:27:11 00:27:28
13 264 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:27:58 00:28:19
14 354 TUSZYŃSKA MONIKA Kurzętnik NLB 1976 K40 00:28:02 00:28:31
15 670 WOŻNIAK RENATA 0lsztyn 1969 K40 00:28:10 00:28:35
16 409 BOBER WIOLETTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 K40 00:28:25 00:28:42
17 638 BAŁAKIER ANNA OLSZTYN 1970 K40 00:28:42 00:29:02
18 629 PROCHOWSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:29:04 00:29:29
19 642 KUJAWA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:29:04 00:29:30
20 47 NESTOROWICZ MONIKA Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1973 K40 00:29:07 00:29:26
21 471 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:29:16 00:29:36
22 623 SIDOROWICZ OLA Orneta 1975 K40 00:29:20 00:29:47
23 341 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:29:22 00:29:38
24 650 KWAŚNY BOŻENA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:29:40 00:29:59
25 501 KOMOROWSKA EWA Olsztyn G33/LIFE4SPORT 1974 K40 00:30:25 00:30:55
26 425 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec 1967 K40 00:30:58 00:31:32
27 639 BOHDANOWICZ GOSIA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:31:49 00:32:33
28 657 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:17 00:32:47
29 93 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn URWIS OLSZTYN 1975 K40 00:33:01 00:33:32
30 254 WIŚNIEWSKA GOSIA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 K40 00:33:15 00:34:00
31 480 SELEDEC JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1976 K40 00:33:37 00:34:02
32 682
620*
GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:34:03 00:34:40
33 201 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K40 00:34:08 00:34:20
34 186 STEMPINSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:34:40 00:35:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni