z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

26.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:20:10 00:20:12
2 383 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 K30 00:22:59 00:23:03
3 129 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:23:06 00:23:13
4 190 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:24 00:23:32
5 240 KARPOWSKA MARZENA olsztyn 1985 K30 00:23:30 00:23:39
6 604 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1982 K30 00:23:31 00:23:43
7 216 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:31 00:23:50
8 95 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:23:33 00:23:48
9 294 POPŁAWSKA SELENA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:24:07
10 481 KURDYNOWSKA BEATA Barczewo 1981 K30 00:24:49 00:24:56
11 99 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:24:52 00:25:11
12 284 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:25:20 00:25:36
13 603 RASZKOWSKA JOANNA STUPSK MAZOWIECKI BBL MŁAWA 1978 K30 00:25:23 00:25:36
14 208 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:37 00:25:53
15 346 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:25:41 00:26:00
16 262 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:25:54 00:26:10
17 230 FARON KASIA Olsztyn 1977 K30 00:26:51 00:27:08
18 385 ARAMOWICZ EDYTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1982 K30 00:26:57 00:27:13
19 345 OLSZEWSKA BEATA Pasym 1983 K30 00:26:58 00:27:16
20 637 SIWCZAK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn SUPERUBEZPIECZENIA.PL 1983 K30 00:27:04 00:27:24
21 594 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:27:07 00:27:25
22 97 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:27:25 00:27:39
23 143 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:28 00:27:56
24 540 MOJŻESZCZYK JOWITA Stawiguda 1981 K30 00:27:28 00:27:52
25 121 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:27:53 00:28:16
26 273 SIENKIEWICZ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:27:58 00:28:18
27 176 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:28:31
28 276 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:28:14 00:28:43
29 260 JUDYCKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:28:42 00:28:59
30 173 KOZŁOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:28:54 00:29:24
31 253 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:29:10 00:29:33
32 572 BORKOWSKA KAROLINA Bartoszyce ZAJĄC Z BARTOSZYC 1986 K30 00:29:16 00:29:49
33 597 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:29:25 00:29:57
34 478 STANISŁAWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:29:44 00:29:54
35 42 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:30:04 00:30:30
36 169 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:30:20 00:30:47
37 105 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:30:26 00:30:46
38 61 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:31:11 00:31:37
39 242 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1978 K30 00:31:30 00:32:01
40 609 TRZEŚNIEWSKA-KULESZO EWA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:31:33 00:32:09
41 652 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:31:38 00:32:12
42 676
688*
CISZAK-JARCZYK ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:31:45 00:32:07
43 667 KOWITZ KATARZYNA ELBLĄG 1981 K30 00:32:01 00:32:19
44 76 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #2SEKTOR 1986 K30 00:32:07 00:32:42
45 106 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:32:33 00:33:05
46 528 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:32:36 00:32:49
47 394 JOSKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1983 K30 00:32:40 00:33:14
48 640 DOBRZYŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:32:46 00:33:13
49 53 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn OMT TEAM 1977 K30 00:32:56 00:33:27
50 675 BAEK GRAŻYNA PASYM 1977 K30 00:32:59 00:33:17
51 380 OLSZEWSKA-MISIOR KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:33:02 00:33:28
52 634 ŻYJEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:33:40
53 196 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:33:48 00:34:22
54 316 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:34:08 00:34:47
55 111 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:34:10 00:34:47
56 448 KALINOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:34:15 00:34:52
57 145 ROCHOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:34:50 00:35:22
58 339 GAŁECKA KAMILA Olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1983 K30 00:34:50 00:35:22
59 378 NAPIERAJ DAGMARA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1986 K30 00:35:40 00:35:55
60 539 DUDEK PAULINA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:35:40 00:35:55
61 365 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:36:11 00:36:37
62 581 CZARNECKA KAROLINA Klebark Mały 1986 K30 00:39:16 00:39:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni