z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

26.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:18 00:16:18
2 371 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / TEAM KOPEĆ 1995 M20 00:16:39 00:16:39
3 421 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk SZUKAM SPONSORA :) 1991 M20 00:16:48 00:16:49
4 138 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
5 457 KRAWIECKI MATEUSZ Lubawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM / TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
6 189 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:17:52 00:17:54
7 487 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
8 541 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:11 00:18:13
9 363 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:16 00:18:16
10 585 WOŹNIAK JAKUB Kajny 1999 M16 00:18:30 00:18:32
11 557 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1992 M20 00:18:33 00:18:35
12 318 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
13 368 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:48 00:18:50
14 350 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn WWW.SPORTIC.PL 1988 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
15 360 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1969 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
16 417 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
17 593 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn NAGÓR TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
18 470 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Dywity 1999 M16 00:19:16 00:19:17
19 490 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:19:31 00:19:33
20 610 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
21 192 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
22 119 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
23 209 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
24 59 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
25 387 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 M30 00:20:04 00:20:06
26 108 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:20:04 00:20:07
27 580 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:20:05 00:20:08
28 269 KRASZEWSKI WOJTEK Włocławek TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
29 30 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
30 31 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:24 00:20:29
31 589 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:25 00:20:30
32 56 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
33 390 MILEWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
34 127 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:33
35 570 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:20:33 00:20:37
36 69 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
37 38 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
38 624 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:39
39 50 NESTOROWICZ MAREK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
40 315 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
41 40 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
42 82 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
43 34 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
44 588 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce RANT BARTOSZYCE 1987 M20 00:20:46 00:20:52
45 267 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:20:48 00:20:53
46 663
607*
KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORT MASTER 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
47 37 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:58 00:21:02
48 20 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1959 M50 00:20:59 00:21:03
49 123 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
50 442 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:11
51 552 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:21:04 00:21:08
52 635 TYSKI PIOTR Węgorzewo WĘGORZEWO 1996 M20 00:21:05 00:21:05
53 231 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:05 00:21:11
54 340 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:10
55 493 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:21:14 00:21:16
56 29 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
57 392 RUTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn BIAŁY KENIJCZYK RESZEL 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
58 476 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:21:22 00:21:31
59 184 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
60 133 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1977 M30 00:21:25 00:21:26
61 564 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn NAPIERAJJAKBYNIEBYŁOJUTRA SQAD 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:31
62 181 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:25 00:21:34
63 630 BARBARSKI DARIUSZ Nowe Miasto Lubawskie :) 1970 M40 00:21:26 00:21:38
64 308 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:28 00:21:31
65 161 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:21:29 00:21:35
66 270 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1965 M50 00:21:32 00:21:37
67 649 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:36
68 255 WIŚNIEWSKI JACEK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1975 M40 00:21:37 00:21:44
69 420 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
70 26 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
71 134 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:41 00:21:46
72 140 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
73 413 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA / AWFIS GDAŃSK 1996 M20 00:21:42 00:21:51
74 281 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
75 272 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1968 M40 00:21:45 00:21:50
76 537 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn B.A.J.M.SPORT 1977 M30 00:21:47 00:21:51
77 84 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M40 00:21:47 00:21:58
78 374 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:49 00:21:53
79 39 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M40 00:21:51 00:21:56
80 157 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:21:51 00:21:59
81 246 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
82 217 MILEWICZ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:22:00
83 137 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
84 236 KOSOWSKI JANUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1952 M60 00:21:55 00:21:55
85 87 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:21:57 00:22:03
86 355 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1988 M20 00:22:00 00:22:06
87 25 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:22:00 00:22:03
88 91 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:22:02 00:22:10
89 583 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
90 468 GŁOWACKI ALEKSANDER Olsztyn BERSERKER'S TEAM OLSZTYN 2000 M16 00:22:08 00:22:15
91 477 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
92 310 PROKOP JACEK Ostaszewo BIEGAM U KOLESI 1974 M40 00:22:08 00:22:18
93 519 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:22:09 00:22:15
94 283 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:22:11 00:22:17
95 74 JEZIORSKI MATEUSZ Łukta 1991 M20 00:22:12 00:22:29
96 397 WALDEK JA warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
97 436 KOSIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:22:24 00:22:35
98 631 KLEINA MAREK Słupy 1974 M40 00:22:25 00:22:26
99 198 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:22:41
100 128 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:37
101 418 NIEMCZUK WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:22:38 00:22:48
102 107 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
103 569 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:22:45 00:22:54
104 427 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
105 261 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
106 44 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
107 331 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:22:48 00:23:01
108 232 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 M20 00:22:51 00:23:00
109 75 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:23:04
110 549 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:22:59
111 81 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:22:55 00:23:05
112 437 LEŚNICKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:56 00:23:04
113 112 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:10
114 78 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:00 00:23:11
115 338 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:23:20
116 211 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM/BBL/URWIS OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:23:04 00:23:13
117 227 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:23:11
118 524 TRZCIAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1975 M40 00:23:05 00:23:15
119 618 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:06
120 522 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1992 M20 00:23:05 00:23:19
121 488 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH Orneta 1980 M30 00:23:06 00:23:15
122 658 KOTYRBA DANIEL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:22
123 428 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
124 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:23:19 00:23:30
125 474 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:23:21 00:23:31
126 373 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
127 94 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:23:36
128 194 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:23:25 00:23:34
129 290 PIĄTEK PIOTR Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M16 00:23:31 00:23:45
130 445 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:23:40
131 259 FYDRYCH MACIEJ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:23:31 00:23:41
132 288 KEŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M16 00:23:34 00:23:45
133 510 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:34 00:23:47
134 271 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:23:40 00:23:54
135 233 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:23:41 00:23:58
136 358 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko 1990 M20 00:23:42 00:23:52
137 673 KOROL RADOSŁAW BARCZEWO KROSS STAFF TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:23:59
138 465 KUPIS ARTUR Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:24:01
139 656 DYJAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1999 M16 00:23:44 00:24:15
140 193 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:23:47 00:23:52
141 653 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1954 M60 00:23:48 00:24:01
142 659 BURCHART DAWID Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:23:53 00:24:17
143 266 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:08
144 464 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1976 M40 00:23:54 00:24:05
145 210 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:23:56 00:24:08
146 531 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:23:56 00:24:25
147 579 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:23:56 00:24:12
148 102 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:23:58 00:24:09
149 223 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:24:15
150 469 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:24:09
151 328 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:24:00 00:24:17
152 258 PARKASIEWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:24:02 00:24:11
153 513 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:16
154 207 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:10 00:24:26
155 412 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:24:10 00:24:21
156 534 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:10 00:24:25
157 554 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:24:12 00:24:23
158 150 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:14 00:24:23
159 600 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:24:34
160 459 SUŁKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:17 00:24:19
161 489 SOCZEWKA DAMIAN Stawiguda ABENTOJRA 1968 M40 00:24:17 00:24:29
162 293 CZARKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:24:37
163 389 PIWNICKI ROBERT Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1988 M20 00:24:24 00:24:39
164 674 KURKUL MIŁOSZ Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:24:28 00:24:51
165 491 JONCA WOJCIECH olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:24:38
166 295 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKIE TRIO 1979 M30 00:24:33 00:24:46
167 497 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:24:36 00:24:45
168 251 SZUKSZTUL ROBERT Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PIZZĘ 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:24:48
169 172 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:38 00:25:08
170 167 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:24:42 00:25:03
171 467 GŁOWACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BERSERKER'S TEAM OLSZTYN/SKY DIVE OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:25:02
172 203 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:24:44 00:24:57
173 206 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo 1971 M40 00:24:47 00:25:07
174 68 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:24:51 00:25:04
175 164 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:25:12
176 256 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:25:16
177 439 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:02 00:25:18
178 320 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:25:03 00:25:16
179 252 DZIERZĘCKI DANIEL Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1992 M20 00:25:07 00:25:16
180 351 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn PIWO Z PUSZKI 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:25:19
181 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:25:16 00:25:38
182 135 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:25:17 00:25:38
183 146 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:25:20 00:25:30
184 278 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1974 M40 00:25:21 00:25:36
185 125 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:25:33
186 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:25:40
187 170 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:28 00:25:45
188 681 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:25:33 00:25:52
189 317 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:25:36 00:25:51
190 556 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:25:38 00:26:01
191 377 RETKOWSKI PAWEŁ jaroty 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:26:04
192 299 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:40 00:25:59
193 444 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:43 00:25:58
194 171 GRYSZKO MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:44 00:26:08
195 561 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:45 00:25:59
196 280 MARCINKIEWICZ MARCIN Sząbruk BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:25:45 00:26:04
197 49 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1964 M50 00:25:48 00:26:07
198 598 JEGLIŃSKI IGOR olsztyn SYLWETKA FITNESS 1983 M30 00:25:55 00:26:11
199 669 SZEWCZUK PIOTR OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:26:18
200 628 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN 1951 M60 00:25:55 00:26:18
201 179 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:26:16
202 28 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:26:05 00:26:32
203 507 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn INTERWAŁOWCY PIECZEWO 1984 M30 00:26:06 00:26:23
204 333 SKRZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1967 M40 00:26:06 00:26:31
205 62 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:16 00:26:39
206 219 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:26:17 00:26:38
207 568 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:26:47
208 63 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:26:22 00:26:39
209 401 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:26:32 00:26:53
210 602 GAJĘCKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MOTOINTEGRATOR - ZAWSZE DO PRZODU 1972 M40 00:26:32 00:26:46
211 66 BIGUS ROBERT Stare Jałonki MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:26:58
212 500 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33/LIFE4SPORT 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:27:10
213 72 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:42 00:26:58
214 257 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:26:46 00:27:09
215 214 DOWEJKO ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:26:46 00:27:12
216 546 DOWGIAŁŁO TOMEK Stare Jabłonki 1979 M30 00:26:46 00:27:13
217 197 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:26:47 00:27:00
218 80 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:26:52 00:27:20
219 458 JACKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lubawa KAZANICE 1973 M40 00:26:54 00:27:16
220 395 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:26:56 00:27:16
221 131 TUREK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:27:07 00:27:19
222 215 SZCZEPUCHOWSKI BOGDAN Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:27:08 00:27:20
223 139 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:27:10 00:27:28
224 213 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:27:15 00:27:41
225 666 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:27:42
226 615 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:27:44
227 454 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:27:42
228 532 CHODNICKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:27:18 00:27:48
229 325 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:27:25 00:27:44
230 574 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:28:02
231 679 NIEMCZYK PATRYK Sorkwity GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:27:27 00:27:53
232 144 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:27:56
233 617 PRUSIK MARIAN Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:27:31 00:27:52
234 54 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:27:41 00:28:01
235 492 JOŃCA MAREK Olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1996 M20 00:28:02 00:28:11
236 41 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:28:04 00:28:26
237 101 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1955 M60 00:28:06 00:28:31
238 33 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:28:24 00:28:57
239 226 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity KWADE RACING TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:29:06
240 665 BŁASZKIEWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:29:01
241 403 MILEWSKI BOGDAN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:28:43 00:29:05
242 678 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:45 00:29:21
243 644 FETLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:28:46 00:29:09
244 407 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1972 M40 00:28:48 00:29:03
245 175 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:28:53 00:29:17
246 575 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:28:57 00:29:26
247 592 SOBOTKA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:29:02 00:29:28
248 334 PLIZGA JAKUB Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:29:36
249 643 AMBO RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:29:05 00:29:30
250 671 RICCI BAPTISTI OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:29:08 00:29:44
251 545 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:29:13 00:29:39
252 509 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:29:28 00:29:52
253 336 JAŁOSZEWSKI JAKUB Giżycko CHRUPKA 1986 M30 00:30:05 00:30:37
254 292 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:30:43 00:31:08
255 668 KUPCZYK MAKSYM WÓJTOWO GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:30:49 00:31:19
256 542 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:52 00:31:19
257 367 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:30:55 00:31:29
258 633 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:31:27 00:32:05
259 577 KULESZO ADAM Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:31:34 00:32:11
260 538 PRUSINOWSKI KAMIL Gdańsk GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:31:44 00:31:59
261 218 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:31:49 00:32:18
262 571 BORKOWSKI BARTOSZ Dywity OSTPREUßEN 1987 M20 00:31:55 00:32:27
263 60 RUSANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Jaroty 1987 M20 00:32:01 00:32:30
264 89 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:32:23 00:32:58
265 153 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:32:55 00:33:15
266 535 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:33:07 00:33:41
267 46 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:38:17 00:38:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni