z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

26.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:18 00:16:18
2 371 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / TEAM KOPEĆ 1995 M20 00:16:39 00:16:39
3 421 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk SZUKAM SPONSORA :) 1991 M20 00:16:48 00:16:49
4 138 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
5 457 KRAWIECKI MATEUSZ Lubawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM / TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
6 189 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:17:52 00:17:54
7 541 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:11 00:18:13
8 363 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:16 00:18:16
9 557 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1992 M20 00:18:33 00:18:35
10 350 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn WWW.SPORTIC.PL 1988 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
11 580 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:20:05 00:20:08
12 269 KRASZEWSKI WOJTEK Włocławek TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
13 589 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:25 00:20:30
14 570 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:20:33 00:20:37
15 588 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce RANT BARTOSZYCE 1987 M20 00:20:46 00:20:52
16 635 TYSKI PIOTR Węgorzewo WĘGORZEWO 1996 M20 00:21:05 00:21:05
17 476 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:21:22 00:21:31
18 181 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:25 00:21:34
19 161 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:21:29 00:21:35
20 413 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA / AWFIS GDAŃSK 1996 M20 00:21:42 00:21:51
21 355 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1988 M20 00:22:00 00:22:06
22 519 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:22:09 00:22:15
23 74 JEZIORSKI MATEUSZ Łukta 1991 M20 00:22:12 00:22:29
24 436 KOSIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:22:24 00:22:35
25 232 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 M20 00:22:51 00:23:00
26 75 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:23:04
27 522 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1992 M20 00:23:05 00:23:19
28 194 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:23:25 00:23:34
29 358 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko 1990 M20 00:23:42 00:23:52
30 659 BURCHART DAWID Miłomłyn BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:23:53 00:24:17
31 328 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:24:00 00:24:17
32 389 PIWNICKI ROBERT Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1988 M20 00:24:24 00:24:39
33 674 KURKUL MIŁOSZ Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:24:28 00:24:51
34 252 DZIERZĘCKI DANIEL Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1992 M20 00:25:07 00:25:16
35 556 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:25:38 00:26:01
36 179 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:26:16
37 63 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:26:22 00:26:39
38 679 NIEMCZYK PATRYK Sorkwity GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:27:27 00:27:53
39 54 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:27:41 00:28:01
40 492 JOŃCA MAREK Olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1996 M20 00:28:02 00:28:11
41 33 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:28:24 00:28:57
42 643 AMBO RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:29:05 00:29:30
43 671 RICCI BAPTISTI OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:29:08 00:29:44
44 571 BORKOWSKI BARTOSZ Dywity OSTPREUßEN 1987 M20 00:31:55 00:32:27
45 60 RUSANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Jaroty 1987 M20 00:32:01 00:32:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni