z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

01.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 449 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
2 487 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
3 318 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:27 00:18:27
4 388 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
5 241 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:18:57 00:18:59
6 192 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
7 275 FERSZT PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
8 31 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
9 59 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1984 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
10 493 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
11 119 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
12 56 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
13 38 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
14 30 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:20:16 00:20:18
15 127 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:28
16 390 MILEWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
17 82 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
18 442 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
19 420 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:49 00:20:49
20 34 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:50 00:20:55
21 392 RUTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn BIAŁY KENIJCZYK RESZEL 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:09
22 163 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
23 137 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
24 133 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:14
25 123 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:21:24 00:21:27
26 514
624*
JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:35
27 479 KRAMEK RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:21:54
28 374 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
29 217 MILEWICZ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:08
30 482 LICZNERSKI RAFAŁ Lubawa LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
31 499 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:22:07
32 41 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:19
33 26 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
34 373 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:32
35 44 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:22:30 00:22:39
36 430 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
37 451 WÓJCIK BORYS olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:22:59
38 330 NIENADOWSKI BARTOSZ olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
39 301 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
40 259 FYDRYCH MACIEJ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:22:58
41 116 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
42 311 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1983 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
43 261 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:23:07
44 428 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:23:06
45 329 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:23:13
46 465 KUPIS ARTUR Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:23:21
47 112 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:26
48 427 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:34
49 107 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:23:32
50 251 SZUKSZTUL ROBERT Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PIZZĘ 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:23:25
51 223 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:26 00:23:38
52 227 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:35
53 120 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Lubawa CRAZY RUNNERS TEAM RYBNO 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:23:39
54 148 GUMIENNY WOJCIECH Olsztyn WOJTEK 1986 M30 00:23:54 00:24:11
55 488 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH Orneta 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:24:17
56 198 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:32
57 233 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:24:26
58 517 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:24:30
59 220 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:24:18 00:24:34
60 86 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:24:37
61 513 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:22 00:24:34
62 125 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:33 00:24:43
63 356 ZUBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Płaska JAĆWING PŁASKA 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:24:51
64 295 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKIE TRIO 1979 M30 00:24:42 00:25:06
65 28 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:24:59 00:25:10
66 225 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF Wójtowo WÓJTOWO 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
67 293 CZARKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:25:18 00:25:41
68 397 WALDEK JA warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:25:19 00:25:30
69 342 ARAMOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn ARA-SPEED 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:25:42
70 144 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:25:59
71 486 SIĘDA TOMASZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:26:22
72 256 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:57 00:26:11
73 244 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława TRAJKERSI 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:26:46
74 65 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:07 00:26:24
75 500 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33 1980 M30 00:26:10 00:26:38
76 16 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ 1981 M30 00:26:14 00:26:30
77 351 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn PIWO Z PUSZKI 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:26:35
78 191 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:26:19 00:26:30
79 401 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:26:26 00:26:49
80 515 SILSKI MAREK BARCZEWO BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:26:36
81 212 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M30 00:26:27 00:26:41
82 187 POLUS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn Gutkowo 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:26:50
83 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:35 00:27:06
84 439 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:26:59
85 19 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn MOTOKLINIKA 1977 M30 00:26:42 00:27:02
86 454 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:49 00:27:01
87 32 ŻUKOWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1978 M30 00:27:11 00:27:31
88 297 BARANOWSKI SEBASTIAN OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:27:21 00:27:38
89 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:27:23 00:27:47
90 80 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:27:41 00:27:59
91 268 KOSZCZUK MICHAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:52 00:28:21
92 507 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn INTERWAŁOWCY PIECZEWO 1984 M30 00:27:57 00:28:02
93 222 JARMOŁKOWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:28:10 00:28:42
94 48 SŁOWIŃSKI JAN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:28:15 00:28:51
95 334 PLIZGA JAKUB Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:28:20 00:28:44
96 52 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN OMT TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:22 00:28:44
97 172 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:28:31 00:28:55
98 509 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:40 00:28:54
99 377 RETKOWSKI PAWEŁ jaroty 1981 M30 00:28:43 00:29:17
100 171 GRYSZKO MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:28:46 00:29:30
101 666 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:28:48 00:29:11
102 496 DŁUGOSZ KAMIL Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1986 M30 00:29:12 00:29:46
103 494 ROMANIUK MACIEJ DYWITY 1983 M30 00:29:15 00:29:48
104 224 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:29:52 00:30:04
105 213 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:30:12 00:30:44
106 55 ASZKIEŁOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:18 00:30:51
107 281 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:30:47 00:31:14
108 337 GAŁECKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1986 M30 00:31:18 00:32:14
109 89 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:31:19 00:31:53
110 505 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1980 M30 00:31:40 00:31:55
111 336 JAŁOSZEWSKI JAKUB Giżycko CHRUPKA 1986 M30 00:32:39 00:33:11
112 477 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn OKRUTNA WATAHA HIEN 1983 M30 00:33:30 00:34:02
113 520 SZAŁKOWSKI DAMIAN Olsztynek GRUPA DBK 1983 M30 00:33:50 00:34:28
114 445 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:35:41 00:36:15
115 153 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:35:48 00:36:13
116 432 ZIMNOCH SEBASTIAN Wadag - Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:37:12 00:37:38
117 292 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:42:50 00:43:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni