z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

01.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
2 421 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk SZUKAM SPONSORA :) 1991 M20 00:16:32 00:16:32
3 371 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M20 00:16:34 00:16:34
4 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
5 447 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
6 138 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
7 3 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:01 00:17:02
8 457 KRAWIECKI MATEUSZ Lubawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM / TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:38 00:17:38
9 189 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
10 449 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
11 487 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
12 22 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:05 00:18:05
13 452 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:18:19 00:18:19
14 318 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:27 00:18:27
15 368 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:30 00:18:31
16 388 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
17 350 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn WWW.SPORTIC.PL 1988 M20 00:18:52 00:18:54
18 241 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1979 M30 00:18:57 00:18:59
19 360 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:19:05 00:19:07
20 192 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
21 275 FERSZT PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
22 31 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
23 490 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:19:41 00:19:41
24 277 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1960 M50 00:19:47 00:19:49
25 239 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M40 00:19:49 00:19:52
26 450 WRONOWSKI ALBERT Banie Mazurskie 1999 M16 00:19:55 00:19:56
27 59 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1984 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
28 493 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
29 119 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
30 56 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
31 38 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
32 20 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1959 M50 00:20:15 00:20:16
33 30 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:20:16 00:20:18
34 372 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
35 315 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:25 00:20:28
36 127 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:28
37 154 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 M50 00:20:30 00:20:33
38 156 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:20:32 00:20:34
39 50 NESTOROWICZ MAREK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1971 M40 00:20:34 00:20:36
40 390 MILEWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
41 82 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
42 442 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
43 420 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:49 00:20:49
44 441 JAGUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1997 M16 00:20:44 00:20:50
45 34 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:50 00:20:55
46 184 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M40 00:20:50 00:20:57
47 37 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:57 00:21:02
48 134 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
49 392 RUTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn BIAŁY KENIJCZYK RESZEL 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:09
50 96 GOSTKOWSKI WIESŁAW Kurzętnik KURZETNIK BIEGA 1958 M50 00:21:01 00:21:03
51 69 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
52 163 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
53 270 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1965 M50 00:21:10 00:21:14
54 137 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
55 133 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:14
56 483 SZULC RAFAŁ Ostróda 1971 M40 00:21:12 00:21:19
57 309 GLEBA MARIUSZ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:14 00:21:18
58 475 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:21:16 00:21:23
59 512 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
60 193 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:21:21 00:21:26
61 123 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:21:24 00:21:27
62 267 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:31
63 236 KOSOWSKI JANUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1952 M60 00:21:27 00:21:27
64 514
624*
JANKOWSKI PIOTR Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:35
65 25 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:21:34 00:21:37
66 476 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:21:35 00:21:41
67 81 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:21:35 00:21:41
68 140 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:41
69 161 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:21:41 00:21:46
70 504 RYBKA SEBASTIAN Dywity AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2000 M16 00:21:43 00:21:48
71 91 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN BIEGNĘ Z CÓRKĄ 1970 M40 00:21:43 00:21:51
72 57 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:21:47
73 479 KRAMEK RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:21:54
74 308 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:47 00:21:49
75 374 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
76 398 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:55 00:22:00
77 217 MILEWICZ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:08
78 482 LICZNERSKI RAFAŁ Lubawa LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
79 181 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:22:01 00:22:07
80 310 PROKOP JACEK Ostaszewo BIEGAM U KOLESI 1974 M40 00:22:02 00:22:09
81 502 GROSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn 1976 M40 00:22:02 00:22:04
82 84 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M40 00:22:02 00:22:11
83 246 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
84 499 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:22:07
85 331 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:22:04 00:22:10
86 41 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:19
87 26 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
88 283 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:22:08 00:22:13
89 255 WIŚNIEWSKI JACEK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1975 M40 00:22:09 00:22:17
90 23 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:22:15 00:22:19
91 373 MARSZAŁEK PAWEŁ Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:32
92 211 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL 1963 M50 00:22:22 00:22:28
93 157 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:22:30 00:22:35
94 44 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:22:30 00:22:39
95 418 NIEMCZUK WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:22:33 00:22:44
96 128 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:22:44
97 511 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:22:39 00:22:52
98 355 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo 1988 M20 00:22:41 00:22:59
99 462 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:22:50
100 430 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
101 402 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1966 M50 00:22:45 00:22:50
102 290 PIĄTEK PIOTR Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M16 00:22:45 00:22:58
103 451 WÓJCIK BORYS olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:22:59
104 330 NIENADOWSKI BARTOSZ olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
105 301 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
106 259 FYDRYCH MACIEJ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:22:58
107 116 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
108 288 KEŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M16 00:22:54 00:23:06
109 311 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1983 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
110 164 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:23:03
111 261 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:23:07
112 428 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:23:06
113 406 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:23:02 00:23:09
114 232 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
115 329 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:23:13
116 465 KUPIS ARTUR Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:23:21
117 413 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA / AWFIS GDAŃSK 1996 M20 00:23:09 00:23:14
118 464 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:23:20
119 112 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:26
120 427 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:34
121 107 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:23:32
122 251 SZUKSZTUL ROBERT Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PIZZĘ 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:23:25
123 271 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:23:21 00:23:32
124 194 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:23:22 00:23:36
125 223 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:26 00:23:38
126 227 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:35
127 182 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:23:29 00:23:43
128 549 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:23:55
129 73 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:32 00:23:43
130 389 PIWNICKI ROBERT Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1988 M20 00:23:37 00:23:51
131 90 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:38 00:23:47
132 497 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BUDIMEX 1965 M50 00:23:39 00:23:48
133 120 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Lubawa CRAZY RUNNERS TEAM RYBNO 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:23:39
134 78 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:43 00:23:50
135 207 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:44 00:23:51
136 200 KUBACH BARTOSZ Iława BRAK 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:24:01
137 437 LEŚNICKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:54 00:24:12
138 459 SUŁKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:23:54 00:24:02
139 148 GUMIENNY WOJCIECH Olsztyn WOJTEK 1986 M30 00:23:54 00:24:11
140 272 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1968 M40 00:23:54 00:24:19
141 51 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:24:00 00:24:07
142 488 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH Orneta 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:24:17
143 431 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1951 M60 00:24:01 00:24:08
144 343 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:24:04 00:24:21
145 198 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:32
146 436 KOSIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:24:10 00:24:22
147 358 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko 1990 M20 00:24:10 00:24:22
148 150 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:13 00:24:22
149 210 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:24:14 00:24:30
150 416 CYDZIK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:24:22
151 443 WRZYSZCZ LESZEK olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1959 M50 00:24:14 00:24:25
152 233 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:24:26
153 510 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:24:23
154 517 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:24:30
155 220 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:24:18 00:24:34
156 258 PARKASIEWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:24:19 00:24:27
157 86 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:24:37
158 513 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:22 00:24:34
159 102 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:24:26 00:24:33
160 422 FREJ DAMIAN Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:24:30 00:24:50
161 125 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:33 00:24:43
162 67 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:24:45
163 356 ZUBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Płaska JAĆWING PŁASKA 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:24:51
164 412 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:24:40 00:24:47
165 295 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKIE TRIO 1979 M30 00:24:42 00:25:06
166 203 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:24:49 00:24:58
167 108 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:50 00:25:24
168 474 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:24:51 00:25:13
169 183 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M20 00:24:51 00:25:00
170 328 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:24:53 00:25:12
171 36 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M20 00:24:55 00:25:32
172 49 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1964 M50 00:24:55 00:25:08
173 317 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:24:57 00:25:07
174 28 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:24:59 00:25:10
175 122 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:25:00 00:25:15
176 206 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo 1971 M40 00:25:00 00:25:17
177 170 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:02 00:25:09
178 225 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF Wójtowo WÓJTOWO 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
179 293 CZARKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:25:18 00:25:41
180 397 WALDEK JA warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:25:19 00:25:30
181 342 ARAMOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn ARA-SPEED 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:25:42
182 167 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:25:23 00:25:37
183 376 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:25:26 00:25:48
184 320 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:25:27 00:25:47
185 94 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:25:33 00:25:53
186 146 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:25:37 00:25:50
187 144 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:25:59
188 238 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M40 00:25:43 00:26:00
189 299 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:25:45 00:25:58
190 486 SIĘDA TOMASZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:26:22
191 396 WĘGIERSKI BŁAŻEJ Olsztynek 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:26:11
192 492 JOŃCA MAREK Olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1996 M20 00:25:57 00:26:10
193 256 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:57 00:26:11
194 252 DZIERZĘCKI DANIEL Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1992 M20 00:25:59 00:26:08
195 491 JONCA WOJCIECH olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1972 M40 00:26:03 00:26:16
196 244 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława TRAJKERSI 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:26:46
197 65 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:07 00:26:24
198 458 JACKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lubawa KAZANICE 1973 M40 00:26:09 00:26:33
199 500 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33 1980 M30 00:26:10 00:26:38
200 16 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ 1981 M30 00:26:14 00:26:30
201 351 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn PIWO Z PUSZKI 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:26:35
202 191 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:26:19 00:26:30
203 278 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:26:24 00:26:43
204 257 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:26:26 00:26:42
205 401 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:26:26 00:26:49
206 515 SILSKI MAREK BARCZEWO BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:26:36
207 212 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M30 00:26:27 00:26:41
208 63 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:26:29 00:26:48
209 187 POLUS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn Gutkowo 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:26:50
210 62 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:34 00:26:56
211 279 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:26:35 00:27:07
212 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:35 00:27:06
213 439 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:26:59
214 265 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:26:40 00:26:58
215 506 KRASZEWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:41 00:27:08
216 19 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn MOTOKLINIKA 1977 M30 00:26:42 00:27:02
217 324 RYDZANOWSKI TOMASZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1966 M50 00:26:48 00:27:04
218 454 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:49 00:27:01
219 415 FIRKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1967 M40 00:26:51 00:27:13
220 280 MARCINKIEWICZ MARCIN Sząbruk BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:27:01 00:27:35
221 54 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:27:04 00:27:20
222 32 ŻUKOWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo 1978 M30 00:27:11 00:27:31
223 27 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:27:34
224 297 BARANOWSKI SEBASTIAN OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:27:21 00:27:38
225 101 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1955 M60 00:27:21 00:27:36
226 229 TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR SZCZYTNO AKB GIMNAZJUM 1 SZCZYTNO 1961 M50 00:27:21 00:27:49
227 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:27:23 00:27:47
228 407 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1972 M40 00:27:27 00:27:46
229 219 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:27:29 00:27:44
230 333 SKRZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1967 M40 00:27:36 00:28:11
231 131 TUREK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:27:37 00:27:45
232 80 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:27:41 00:27:59
233 399 ANDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Szczytno 1974 M40 00:27:49 00:28:28
234 268 KOSZCZUK MICHAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:52 00:28:21
235 325 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:27:56 00:28:20
236 507 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn INTERWAŁOWCY PIECZEWO 1984 M30 00:27:57 00:28:02
237 139 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:27:59 00:28:15
238 298 ROLKA MARCIN Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1989 M20 00:28:01 00:28:27
239 222 JARMOŁKOWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:28:10 00:28:42
240 48 SŁOWIŃSKI JAN Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:28:15 00:28:51
241 334 PLIZGA JAKUB Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:28:20 00:28:44
242 52 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN OMT TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:22 00:28:44
243 403 MILEWSKI BOGDAN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:28:31 00:28:53
244 172 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:28:31 00:28:55
245 166 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M40 00:28:34 00:29:03
246 489 SOCZEWKA DAMIAN Stawiguda ABENTOJRA 1968 M40 00:28:40 00:28:54
247 509 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:40 00:28:54
248 377 RETKOWSKI PAWEŁ jaroty 1981 M30 00:28:43 00:29:17
249 171 GRYSZKO MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:28:46 00:29:30
250 666 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:28:48 00:29:11
251 151 ŻELAZOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn ŻELAZOWSCY TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:53 00:29:15
252 404 CHODUBSKI PATRYK Dźwierzuty 1994 M20 00:29:04 00:29:20
253 175 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:29:05 00:29:34
254 496 DŁUGOSZ KAMIL Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1986 M30 00:29:12 00:29:46
255 494 ROMANIUK MACIEJ DYWITY 1983 M30 00:29:15 00:29:48
256 214 DOWEJKO ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:29:22 00:29:57
257 228 BARTKOWSKI JAN Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1961 M50 00:29:28 00:29:38
258 405 HORNADKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:29:47 00:30:09
259 152 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:29:49 00:30:17
260 224 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:29:52 00:30:04
261 300 KURDYŁA STEFAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1940 M60 00:30:03 00:30:31
262 197 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:30:04 00:30:22
263 213 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:30:12 00:30:44
264 55 ASZKIEŁOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:18 00:30:51
265 473 OKUNIEWSKI DANIEL Biskupiec 1974 M40 00:30:30 00:30:55
266 141 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M40 00:30:39 00:31:10
267 202 DROZDOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1971 M40 00:30:41 00:31:11
268 281 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:30:47 00:31:14
269 337 GAŁECKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1986 M30 00:31:18 00:32:14
270 89 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:31:19 00:31:53
271 249 KAMIŃSKI KRZYSIEK olsztyn 1975 M40 00:31:26 00:31:54
272 367 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:31:38 00:32:07
273 505 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1980 M30 00:31:40 00:31:55
274 135 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:31:55 00:32:26
275 336 JAŁOSZEWSKI JAKUB Giżycko CHRUPKA 1986 M30 00:32:39 00:33:11
276 477 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn OKRUTNA WATAHA HIEN 1983 M30 00:33:30 00:34:02
277 520 SZAŁKOWSKI DAMIAN Olsztynek GRUPA DBK 1983 M30 00:33:50 00:34:28
278 445 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:35:41 00:36:15
279 153 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:35:48 00:36:13
280 432 ZIMNOCH SEBASTIAN Wadag - Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:37:12 00:37:38
281 292 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:42:50 00:43:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni