z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

01.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM/SĄD OKRĘGOWY OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:19:05 00:19:06
2 322 SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLA Olsztyn 1976 K40 00:19:27 00:19:30
3 319 KOTŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:22:19 00:22:41
4 185 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:20 00:22:23
5 352 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:22:38 00:22:49
6 375 ROMANOWICZ ANNA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1970 K40 00:22:41 00:22:47
7 307 WASIAK MIŁOSŁAWA Działdowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1991 K20 00:22:51 00:22:55
8 35 TARNOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1990 K20 00:23:10 00:23:18
9 383 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:23:12 00:23:15
10 130 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1962 K50 00:23:15 00:23:18
11 240 KARPOWSKA MARZENA olsztyn 1985 K30 00:23:20 00:23:28
12 111 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:29 00:23:39
13 190 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:23:46 00:23:59
14 393 KUFEL MAGDALENA Świekatowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:23:54 00:23:58
15 129 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:24:07
16 294 POPŁAWSKA SELENA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:24:08 00:24:11
17 321 SALOMON MONIKA Dywity MOUNT BALNC TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:43 00:24:46
18 95 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:24:44 00:24:55
19 312 PRONOBIS BEATA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1970 K40 00:24:51 00:25:00
20 109 FILIPOWSKA AGATA Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1998 K16 00:24:51 00:24:55
21 71 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K20 00:25:17 00:25:27
22 247 RUTKOWSKA EWA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:25 00:25:37
23 99 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:25:31 00:25:46
24 435 BOLDA PATRYCJA Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1993 K20 00:25:35 00:25:52
25 353 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:25:41 00:25:55
26 21 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1965 K50 00:25:49 00:25:55
27 100 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:25:50 00:26:04
28 230 FARON KASIA Olsztyn 1977 K30 00:25:53 00:26:07
29 349 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:59 00:26:13
30 446 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:26:00 00:26:15
31 103 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:26:03 00:26:14
32 481 KURDYNOWSKA BEATA Barczewo 1981 K30 00:26:05 00:26:08
33 92 CZARNECKA EDYTA OLSZTYN 1993 K20 00:26:05 00:26:22
34 366 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:26:07 00:26:14
35 262 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:26:08 00:26:23
36 284 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:26:36
37 216 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:26:21 00:26:58
38 274 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:26:26 00:26:41
39 83 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:26:31 00:26:55
40 264 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:26:32 00:26:47
41 121 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:26:56
42 260 JUDYCKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:26:42 00:26:55
43 423 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:26:58 00:27:11
44 77 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:59 00:27:13
45 516 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:27:15
46 208 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:27:19
47 382 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:27:03 00:27:19
48 498 KĘDZIOR NATALIA BARTOSZYCE 1990 K20 00:27:05 00:27:17
49 323 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:27:20 00:27:36
50 180 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:27:31 00:27:42
51 85 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:27:39 00:27:53
52 79 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:27:40 00:27:58
53 45 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:27:41 00:27:59
54 24 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 K20 00:27:48 00:28:00
55 348 SZYMANOWSKA-WARCHOLAK AGNIESZKA Pasym 1975 K40 00:27:57 00:28:03
56 455 KUCZYŃSKA KINGA Mrągowo 1985 K30 00:28:00 00:28:22
57 332 SKZRYŃSKA EWA Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1968 K40 00:28:02 00:28:36
58 235 WOJTACH DANUTA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:28:34
59 273 SIENKIEWICZ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:28:18 00:28:27
60 347 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:28:22 00:28:43
61 409 BOBER WIOLETTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 K40 00:28:24 00:28:44
62 97 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:28:28 00:28:43
63 335 SUPRUNOWICZ-PLIZGA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:28:30 00:28:53
64 173 KOZŁOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:28:31 00:28:54
65 341 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:28:45 00:28:49
66 472 KRAUSHAR MONIKA Giedajty DOMON 1974 K40 00:28:49 00:29:10
67 453 SACZUK MAŁGORZATA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:29:02
68 508 BUŁŁO ANNA OSTRÓDA BZWBK RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:28:55 00:29:10
69 276 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:29:01 00:29:20
70 17 GĄSIOREK JOANNA Jonkowo 1989 K20 00:29:11 00:29:32
71 195 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 K50 00:29:15 00:29:42
72 47 NESTOROWICZ MONIKA Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:29:38
73 345 OLSZEWSKA BEATA Pasym 1983 K30 00:29:33 00:29:39
74 386 ŚPIEWAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:29:35 00:29:56
75 456 JACKIEWICZ ANNA Lubawa KAZANICE 1972 K40 00:29:38 00:30:01
76 354 TUSZYŃSKA MONIKA Kurzętnik NLB 1976 K40 00:29:39 00:30:09
77 518 TOMCZYK ANNA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:29:50 00:30:03
78 385 ARAMOWICZ EDYTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:30:16
79 501 KOMOROWSKA EWA Olsztyn LIFE 4 SPORT 1974 K40 00:29:56 00:30:23
80 419 KOWANDA MAGDALENA Lubawa 1977 K30 00:29:59 00:30:13
81 440 GEIER ANNA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:30:00 00:30:13
82 178 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:30:17
83 250 ORZEL MARTA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:30:08 00:30:31
84 471 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:30:16 00:30:33
85 160 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:30:23 00:30:55
86 495 ROMANIUK AGNIESZKA DYWITY 1982 K30 00:30:23 00:30:56
87 434 SZYMANOWSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:30:28 00:30:57
88 346 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:30:29 00:30:50
89 104 WOJDYŁA ANNA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:30:30 00:30:52
90 414 STRZELEC ŻANETA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:30:36 00:31:02
91 484 MAGNUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Szczytno 1983 K30 00:30:40 00:30:51
92 285 MILCZARZ AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:30:47 00:31:14
93 380 OLSZEWSKA-MISIOR KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:30:48 00:31:14
94 286 BIELSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1999 K16 00:30:53 00:31:03
95 61 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:31:00 00:31:19
96 169 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:31:07 00:31:28
97 326 KOŚCIESZA IZABELA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:31:17 00:31:42
98 162 STANKIEWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:31:33 00:31:51
99 478 STANISŁAWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:31:34 00:31:38
100 254 WIŚNIEWSKA GOSIA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 K40 00:31:34 00:32:01
101 370 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K50 00:31:41 00:32:09
102 282 KALEMBA KAROLINA Ruciane- Nida 1992 K20 00:31:43 00:32:13
103 410 PESTA MAŁGORZATA Barczewo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1962 K50 00:32:03 00:32:33
104 339 GAŁECKA KAMILA Olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1983 K30 00:32:05 00:32:13
105 408 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 K40 00:32:08 00:32:38
106 106 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:32:20 00:32:38
107 485 SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA JUSTYNA PRZECHLEWO 1990 K20 00:32:21 00:32:21
108 158 ŻELAZOWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn ŻELAZOWSCY TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:24 00:32:45
109 425 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec 1967 K40 00:32:28 00:32:54
110 296 BARANOWSKA MONIKA OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:32:31 00:33:05
111 242 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1978 K30 00:32:31 00:32:54
112 149 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:32:35 00:33:15
113 463 KERBER IZABELA Barczewo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1971 K40 00:32:45 00:33:15
114 327 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:33:03 00:33:31
115 201 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K40 00:33:06 00:33:35
116 378 NAPIERAJ DAGMARA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1986 K30 00:33:24 00:33:54
117 305 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd 1978 K30 00:33:33 00:34:02
118 196 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:33:33 00:34:02
119 105 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:33:41 00:34:15
120 64 PRUSZKIEWICZ-SŁOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:34:02 00:34:39
121 480 SELEDEC JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1976 K40 00:34:07 00:34:18
122 438 SKÓRA MONIKA olsztyn VEGE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:34:07 00:34:35
123 426 STRAUSS KAROLINA Olsztyn 1995 K20 00:34:08 00:34:34
124 93 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:34:09 00:34:35
125 132 GIERZ DOROTA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1960 K50 00:34:20 00:34:45
126 188 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:34:33 00:35:12
127 384 WITKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1980 K30 00:35:19 00:35:50
128 394 JOSKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1983 K30 00:35:29 00:36:00
129 448 KALINOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:35:41 00:36:15
130 466 WARMIŃSKA-HINZ LIWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:35:51 00:36:19
131 400 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40 00:35:51 00:36:23
132 357 DŁUGOSZ KASIA Dywity 1987 K20 00:36:32 00:37:06
133 503 WILCZEWSKA SYLWIA RÓŻYNY 1979 K30 00:36:32 00:37:06
134 433 ZIMNOCH DOROTA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:37:11 00:37:38
135 145 ROCHOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:37:17 00:37:45
136 379 DZIARKOWSKA ALINA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:37:19 00:37:40
137 364 DĄBROWSKA MONIKA Kwidzyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1980 K30 00:37:19 00:38:03
138 550 LESISZ JOLANTA OLSZTYN BZWBK RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:37:22 00:37:37
139 344 BRZÓSKA MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:37:30 00:38:04
140 186 STEMPINSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:38:09 00:38:31
141 291 WIĘCEK WERONIKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1998 K16 00:38:33 00:38:44
142 306 ŚCIĘGAJ JOLANTA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:38:53 00:39:19
143 204 GAWRYŃSKA ADRIANNA Działdowo 1992 K20 00:38:53 00:39:18
144 98 ONISK DOROTA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:38:54 00:39:20
145 365 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:42:43 00:42:55
146 289 ORŁOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 K16 00:42:45 00:42:54
147 287 CZUSZEL KLAUDIA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 2000 K16 00:42:51 00:43:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni