z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

01.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
2 421 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk SZUKAM SPONSORA :) 1991 M20 00:16:32 00:16:32
3 371 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M20 00:16:34 00:16:34
4 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
5 447 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
6 138 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
7 457 KRAWIECKI MATEUSZ Lubawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM / TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:38 00:17:38
8 189 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn MFOAT 1987 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
9 22 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:05 00:18:05
10 350 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn WWW.SPORTIC.PL 1988 M20 00:18:52 00:18:54
11 372 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
12 309 GLEBA MARIUSZ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:14 00:21:18
13 476 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:21:35 00:21:41
14 161 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:21:41 00:21:46
15 398 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:55 00:22:00
16 181 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:22:01 00:22:07
17 23 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:22:15 00:22:19
18 355 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo 1988 M20 00:22:41 00:22:59
19 232 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
20 413 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA / AWFIS GDAŃSK 1996 M20 00:23:09 00:23:14
21 194 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:23:22 00:23:36
22 389 PIWNICKI ROBERT Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1988 M20 00:23:37 00:23:51
23 200 KUBACH BARTOSZ Iława BRAK 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:24:01
24 436 KOSIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:24:10 00:24:22
25 358 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko 1990 M20 00:24:10 00:24:22
26 422 FREJ DAMIAN Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:24:30 00:24:50
27 183 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M20 00:24:51 00:25:00
28 328 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:24:53 00:25:12
29 36 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M20 00:24:55 00:25:32
30 376 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:25:26 00:25:48
31 492 JOŃCA MAREK Olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1996 M20 00:25:57 00:26:10
32 252 DZIERZĘCKI DANIEL Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1992 M20 00:25:59 00:26:08
33 63 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:26:29 00:26:48
34 54 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:27:04 00:27:20
35 298 ROLKA MARCIN Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1989 M20 00:28:01 00:28:27
36 404 CHODUBSKI PATRYK Dźwierzuty 1994 M20 00:29:04 00:29:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni