z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

01.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 322 SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLA Olsztyn 1976 K40 00:19:27 00:19:30
2 352 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:22:38 00:22:49
3 375 ROMANOWICZ ANNA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1970 K40 00:22:41 00:22:47
4 321 SALOMON MONIKA Dywity MOUNT BALNC TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:43 00:24:46
5 312 PRONOBIS BEATA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1970 K40 00:24:51 00:25:00
6 247 RUTKOWSKA EWA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:25 00:25:37
7 353 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:25:41 00:25:55
8 264 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:26:32 00:26:47
9 423 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:26:58 00:27:11
10 77 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:59 00:27:13
11 323 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:27:20 00:27:36
12 348 SZYMANOWSKA-WARCHOLAK AGNIESZKA Pasym 1975 K40 00:27:57 00:28:03
13 332 SKZRYŃSKA EWA Olsztyn BYLE DOBIEC 1968 K40 00:28:02 00:28:36
14 409 BOBER WIOLETTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 K40 00:28:24 00:28:44
15 341 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:28:45 00:28:49
16 472 KRAUSHAR MONIKA Giedajty DOMON 1974 K40 00:28:49 00:29:10
17 453 SACZUK MAŁGORZATA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:29:02
18 47 NESTOROWICZ MONIKA Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:29:38
19 386 ŚPIEWAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:29:35 00:29:56
20 456 JACKIEWICZ ANNA Lubawa KAZANICE 1972 K40 00:29:38 00:30:01
21 354 TUSZYŃSKA MONIKA Kurzętnik NLB 1976 K40 00:29:39 00:30:09
22 501 KOMOROWSKA EWA Olsztyn LIFE 4 SPORT 1974 K40 00:29:56 00:30:23
23 178 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:30:17
24 471 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:30:16 00:30:33
25 160 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:30:23 00:30:55
26 326 KOŚCIESZA IZABELA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:31:17 00:31:42
27 254 WIŚNIEWSKA GOSIA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 K40 00:31:34 00:32:01
28 408 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 K40 00:32:08 00:32:38
29 158 ŻELAZOWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn ŻELAZOWSCY TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:24 00:32:45
30 425 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec 1967 K40 00:32:28 00:32:54
31 463 KERBER IZABELA Barczewo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1971 K40 00:32:45 00:33:15
32 201 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K40 00:33:06 00:33:35
33 480 SELEDEC JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1976 K40 00:34:07 00:34:18
34 93 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:34:09 00:34:35
35 188 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:34:33 00:35:12
36 400 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40 00:35:51 00:36:23
37 379 DZIARKOWSKA ALINA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:37:19 00:37:40
38 344 BRZÓSKA MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:37:30 00:38:04
39 186 STEMPINSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:38:09 00:38:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni