z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

01.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 319 KOTŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:22:19 00:22:41
2 185 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:20 00:22:23
3 383 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:23:12 00:23:15
4 240 KARPOWSKA MARZENA olsztyn 1985 K30 00:23:20 00:23:28
5 111 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:29 00:23:39
6 190 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:23:46 00:23:59
7 129 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:24:07
8 294 POPŁAWSKA SELENA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:24:08 00:24:11
9 95 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:24:44 00:24:55
10 99 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:25:31 00:25:46
11 230 FARON KASIA Olsztyn 1977 K30 00:25:53 00:26:07
12 349 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:59 00:26:13
13 103 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:26:03 00:26:14
14 481 KURDYNOWSKA BEATA Barczewo 1981 K30 00:26:05 00:26:08
15 262 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:26:08 00:26:23
16 284 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:26:36
17 216 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:26:21 00:26:58
18 121 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:26:56
19 260 JUDYCKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:26:42 00:26:55
20 516 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:27:15
21 208 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:27:19
22 85 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:27:39 00:27:53
23 45 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:27:41 00:27:59
24 455 KUCZYŃSKA KINGA Mrągowo 1985 K30 00:28:00 00:28:22
25 235 WOJTACH DANUTA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:28:34
26 273 SIENKIEWICZ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:28:18 00:28:27
27 347 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:28:22 00:28:43
28 97 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:28:28 00:28:43
29 173 KOZŁOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:28:31 00:28:54
30 508 BUŁŁO ANNA OSTRÓDA BZWBK RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:28:55 00:29:10
31 276 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:29:01 00:29:20
32 345 OLSZEWSKA BEATA Pasym 1983 K30 00:29:33 00:29:39
33 385 ARAMOWICZ EDYTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:30:16
34 419 KOWANDA MAGDALENA Lubawa 1977 K30 00:29:59 00:30:13
35 495 ROMANIUK AGNIESZKA DYWITY 1982 K30 00:30:23 00:30:56
36 346 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:30:29 00:30:50
37 414 STRZELEC ŻANETA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:30:36 00:31:02
38 484 MAGNUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Szczytno 1983 K30 00:30:40 00:30:51
39 285 MILCZARZ AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:30:47 00:31:14
40 380 OLSZEWSKA-MISIOR KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:30:48 00:31:14
41 61 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:31:00 00:31:19
42 169 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:31:07 00:31:28
43 162 STANKIEWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:31:33 00:31:51
44 478 STANISŁAWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:31:34 00:31:38
45 339 GAŁECKA KAMILA Olsztyn ZAKAZ PEDAŁOWANIA 1983 K30 00:32:05 00:32:13
46 106 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:32:20 00:32:38
47 296 BARANOWSKA MONIKA OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:32:31 00:33:05
48 242 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1978 K30 00:32:31 00:32:54
49 149 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:32:35 00:33:15
50 378 NAPIERAJ DAGMARA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1986 K30 00:33:24 00:33:54
51 305 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd 1978 K30 00:33:33 00:34:02
52 196 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:33:33 00:34:02
53 105 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:33:41 00:34:15
54 64 PRUSZKIEWICZ-SŁOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:34:02 00:34:39
55 438 SKÓRA MONIKA olsztyn VEGE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:34:07 00:34:35
56 384 WITKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1980 K30 00:35:19 00:35:50
57 394 JOSKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1983 K30 00:35:29 00:36:00
58 448 KALINOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:35:41 00:36:15
59 466 WARMIŃSKA-HINZ LIWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:35:51 00:36:19
60 503 WILCZEWSKA SYLWIA RÓŻYNY 1979 K30 00:36:32 00:37:06
61 433 ZIMNOCH DOROTA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:37:11 00:37:38
62 145 ROCHOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:37:17 00:37:45
63 364 DĄBROWSKA MONIKA Kwidzyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1980 K30 00:37:19 00:38:03
64 306 ŚCIĘGAJ JOLANTA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:38:53 00:39:19
65 98 ONISK DOROTA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:38:54 00:39:20
66 365 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:42:43 00:42:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni