Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

19.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 00:16:08 00:16:08
2 628 BEZNER KAMIL Bytom TEAM PASEK 1984 M30 00:16:58 00:16:58
3 537 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
4 397 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
5 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
6 498 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M30 00:18:54 00:18:55
7 494 IWANYSZYN TOMASZ Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
8 316 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
9 243 BRZDĄK ŁUKASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
10 18 ŚWIDER MARIUSZ Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
11 396 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
12 481 SPRYCHA SŁAWOMIR Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1983 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
13 827 BIES MARIUSZ Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1978 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
14 288 CHROBOK ŁUKASZ ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
15 742 BOK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
16 923 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
17 333 WOJTASZCZYK PAWEŁ Katowice 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:21:33
18 414 MACHOWIAK ADAM Katowice 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
19 677 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
20 345 WOWER BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
21 431 PLICH ANDRZEJ Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DZENTELMENÓW 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:22:30
22 329 TUREK RAFAŁ Będzin NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:21:30 00:22:33
23 105 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1981 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
24 733 BUJAK MAREK Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1977 M30 00:21:34 00:21:39
25 60 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
26 38 ŻYCHOŃ KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
27 734 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:22:42
28 844 LISOWSKI MARCIN Mysłowice 1981 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
29 192 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:22:54
30 58 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:48 00:21:55
31 940 GOLF KRYSTIAN Chorzów NIEZRZESZONY 1986 M30 00:21:49 00:22:52
32 409 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:56 00:21:59
33 198 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:23:04
34 260 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:22:09
35 675 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:23:17
36 683 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:22:19
37 57 PELC ADAM Katowice DLABIEGACZY.PL 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:23:19
38 201 DZIWAK DARIUSZ Katowice TIMOTHY 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:23:21
39 651 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
40 559 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:34
41 117 WALASZCZYK PIOTR Chorzów ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:23:38
42 54 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:23:40
43 375 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:23:41
44 659 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:50
45 283 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:23:56
46 555 KARDACZ MARIUSZ Katowice ROCKFIT 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:24:03
47 41 GOŁĄBEK PIOTR Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:07
48 332 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:23:11
49 101 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza KRZYWDA TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:10
50 736 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:25:16
51 153 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:17
52 613 WISEŁKA ANDRZEJ Rybnik 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:24:17
53 337 DULIAN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:21
54 339 NITKA ARTUR Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:24:25
55 323 FLOREK IREK Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:24:37
56 423 KMERA TOMASZ Sosnowiec SAINT-GOBAIN-SQUAD 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:23:34
57 231 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:24:41
58 136 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:23:59 00:24:04
59 359 JASKÓLSKI PIOTR Chorzów BRAK 1980 M30 00:23:59 00:25:13
60 27 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:26:06
61 289 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:25:12
62 368 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice RUNDOMATO 1978 M30 00:24:16 00:25:23
63 719 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:18 00:25:30
64 157 GRELA DARIUSZ Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:24:18 00:27:29
65 175 SUŁKOWSKI OLEK Katowice WUJEK BIEGA 1979 M30 00:24:18 00:27:29
66 964 KIERES MICHAŁ Jaroty LEŚNE RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:25:32
67 438 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:25:30
68 322 KAPA TOMASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:21 00:25:30
69 568 JĘDRUCH JACEK Katowice JJ PRODUCTION 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:24:32
70 570 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:25:37
71 822 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze KOCHAMTOROBIĆ 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:24:39
72 225 NOWIŃSKI WOJTEK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:25:53
73 484 RYMASZEWSKI WOJTEK Zabrze TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1982 M30 00:24:41 00:25:53
74 53 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:24:41 00:25:44
75 304 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:24:42 00:25:52
76 576 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M30 00:24:49 00:25:54
77 67 BIENIEK ADAM Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:26:02
78 957 OLSZENKO ANDRZEJ Będzin 1983 M30 00:25:02 00:25:04
79 125 WOSIEK PIOTR Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:17 00:27:25
80 461 CISŁO PRZEMEK Sosnowiec DĘBÓWKA 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:25:21
81 491 WLODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Tychy ARMADA 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:26:33
82 626 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:25:22 00:27:29
83 960 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Zabrze 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:27:35
84 118 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:26:46
85 729 LENART ADRIAN Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:26:44
86 81 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:44 00:27:51
87 455 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:27:54
88 237 ŻMIJEWSKI MACIEJ Zabrze TOMTOM SPORTS 1985 M30 00:25:47 00:27:58
89 848 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:25:48 00:27:52
90 527 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:25:48 00:28:57
91 702 KOWACZ MATEUSZ Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:27:54
92 490 BARCZYK ŁUKASZ Klucze ARMADA 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:27:58
93 346 GRZELA KRZYSZTOF Siemianowice Śląskie NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:58 00:28:10
94 489 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:25:59 00:26:06
95 112 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Wymysłów 1982 M30 00:26:06 00:28:14
96 143 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M30 00:26:12 00:28:20
97 746 BIEŃKOWSKI DAWID Bytom BTMRUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:17 00:27:21
98 751 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:28:27
99 245 KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:28:30
100 87 RONER PRZEMYSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M30 00:26:24 00:27:35
101 406 BIENIEK ADRIAN Chorzow 1983 M30 00:26:30 00:28:38
102 754 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:27:38
103 460 SNOPEK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec DĘBÓWKA 1980 M30 00:26:41 00:26:46
104 967 RYNCZUK WOJCIECH JAWORZNO 1979 M30 00:26:43 00:28:54
105 284 KOS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:27:01 00:30:05
106 115 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1981 M30 00:27:20 00:29:30
107 810 ORZECHOWSKI ADAM Katowice 1979 M30 00:27:21 00:30:26
108 589 BRZDĘK SEBASTIAN Zawiercie 1982 M30 00:27:30 00:29:42
109 197 MALCZAK MATEUSZ Katowice THE PIRATE CAT 1982 M30 00:27:34 00:29:47
110 113 DURA KAMIL Katowice DUROSKI 1986 M30 00:27:52 00:29:56
111 16 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M30 00:27:54 00:30:00
112 35 MAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:02 00:30:13
113 69 ŻYCHOŃ ADAM Katowice PROFI AUTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:03 00:30:09
114 315 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Bytom BIEGAM OD WCZORAJ 1983 M30 00:28:11 00:31:21
115 521 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:28:20 00:31:36
116 534 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:28:41 00:30:52
117 700 SUKIENIK BARTŁOMIEJ Radzionków 1983 M30 00:28:47 00:30:59
118 451 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:28:59 00:32:05
119 411 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:30:04 00:33:09
120 296 SIEJDA DANIEL Siemianowice Śląskie 1984 M30 00:30:50 00:33:59
121 841 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:31:06 00:34:16
122 496 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:31:46 00:34:58
123 952 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Chorzów Batory 1986 M30 00:32:41 00:35:57
124 92 GRZYBEK ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SZLACHTA Z SIEMCÓW 1983 M30 00:33:24 00:36:30
125 959 LANDAU JAKUB Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1984 M30 00:33:31 00:35:38
126 941 BIEŃKOWSKI PAWEŁ Knurów 1983 M30 00:34:29 00:37:41
127 840 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:34:36 00:37:46
128 934 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:34:37 00:37:50
129 899 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:36:46 00:39:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni