z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

19.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M40 00:19:00 00:19:01
2 717 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1973 M40 00:19:36 00:19:37
3 631 MYKAŁA RAFAŁ Katowice 1973 M40 00:19:42 00:19:45
4 363 FURICH DARIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1971 M40 00:20:04 00:20:06
5 141 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
6 610 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M40 00:20:10 00:20:15
7 312 BOREK BOGUSŁAW Strzebiń O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1975 M40 00:20:23 00:20:28
8 51 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:25
9 710 TERECH TOMASZ Radzionkow TOURSPORT RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:26
10 420 BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ Toporowice 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:39
11 148 GAMZA ANDRZEJ Siemianowice Śl. 1967 M40 00:20:51 00:20:54
12 684 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie KOCHAM TO ROBIĆ 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:20:59
13 440 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:22:11
14 833 MOĆKOWSKI ADAM Chełmek 1976 M40 00:21:09 00:21:15
15 418 KAPICA RAFAŁ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1975 M40 00:21:11 00:21:14
16 514 JACHYM ARKADIUSZ Bielsko-Biała 1976 M40 00:21:13 00:21:15
17 46 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:26
18 371 DZIDA TOMASZ Ruda Śląska BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:22:22
19 144 KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZ Bierun SPORTRUN TYCHY 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:41
20 606 BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:51
21 540 STAŃCZYK TOMASZ Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1972 M40 00:21:49 00:21:54
22 29 HOROWSKI TOMASZ Tychy URODZENI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:50 00:21:56
23 355 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:22:56
24 31 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:22:00 00:23:02
25 270 POTĘGA GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1968 M40 00:22:00 00:22:06
26 504 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:23:14
27 486 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO POLAND 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:23:17
28 571 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:24:24
29 510 BORCZ TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:24:32
30 42 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:23:32 00:25:35
31 505 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów ŚLĄSKI WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY NFZ 1976 M40 00:23:36 00:24:41
32 500 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1972 M40 00:23:43 00:24:51
33 302 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:24:13 00:26:18
34 691 LIS MARIUSZ Sosnowiec MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1974 M40 00:24:13 00:24:16
35 222 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:24:27 00:26:35
36 401 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:26:39
37 562 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:24:39 00:25:50
38 364 GAIM JACEK Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:25:46
39 77 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów FUNDACJA ISKIERKA - BIEGAM DLA MIRKI 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:25:57
40 90 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:25:58
41 217 LASKA RAFAŁ Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:52 00:25:58
42 138 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:26:00
43 73 GWÓŹDŹ MICHAŁ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:26:02
44 560 ZIĘBA ADAM Bytom 1974 M40 00:25:00 00:26:06
45 667 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:14 00:26:24
46 183 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M40 00:25:15 00:26:20
47 654 MIKETA MAREK Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1973 M40 00:25:28 00:27:36
48 179 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1972 M40 00:25:36 00:26:49
49 759 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:25:42 00:27:53
50 102 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:27:07 00:28:15
51 172 PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:29:16
52 272 KOTAS AREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:28:55
53 607 SOBCZAK MARIUSZ Sosnowiec TFATFADRATFA 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:29:59
54 943 DŁUGOSZ DARIUSZ Mikołów 1968 M40 00:27:50 00:30:54
55 43 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice ARMADA 1968 M40 00:27:52 00:29:58
56 195 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:28:10 00:30:20
57 884 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:28:19 00:29:31
58 140 ESZYK JERZY Katowice 1968 M40 00:28:20 00:30:26
59 832 GAPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1973 M40 00:28:26 00:30:34
60 707 TUSIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Oświęcim 1974 M40 00:29:04 00:31:17
61 849 KACZMAREK LUKASZ Katowice 1976 M40 00:29:24 00:32:35
62 45 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów 1972 M40 00:29:39 00:31:49
63 84 SZELUGA JERZY Zabrze 1975 M40 00:29:58 00:33:13
64 146 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M40 00:30:21 00:33:33
65 127 RADZIEJEWSKI ZENON Jaworzno 1971 M40 00:30:45 00:33:53
66 565 NIEDZIELSKI MICHAŁ Łaziska Górne 1974 M40 00:32:56 00:36:03
67 405 TUCHOWSKI ROMAN Ruda Śląska 1973 M40 00:33:26 00:35:39
68 24 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1976 M40 00:34:38 00:37:45
69 744 KURAŚ DAMIAN KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:36:33 00:39:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni