Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

19.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 317 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:02 00:21:04
2 635 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:46 00:21:46
3 539 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1978 K30 00:22:22 00:22:27
4 870 JAWIEŃ ANNA Olkusz 1986 K30 00:22:27 00:22:32
5 189 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec DODAM PÓŹNIEJ 1986 K30 00:22:32 00:22:37
6 621 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:22:37 00:24:40
7 365 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice #JANADALTYMZYJE 1985 K30 00:23:34 00:24:40
8 21 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:00 00:25:08
9 55 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1981 K30 00:24:49 00:26:54
10 30 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:25:15 00:27:20
11 740 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNER ŚLĄSK 1981 K30 00:25:16 00:26:24
12 147 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGUSŁAWA Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 00:25:29 00:26:38
13 492 KAMALA SYLWIA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:25:44 00:28:47
14 472 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:25:45 00:27:50
15 156 GRELA BOŻENA Katowice WURTH POLSKA 1978 K30 00:25:59 00:29:13
16 273 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:26:11 00:28:21
17 696 OLESZEK MAGDALENA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1985 K30 00:26:15 00:27:22
18 968 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K30 00:26:22 00:28:31
19 167 WĘGOREK MONIKA Bytom BTM RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:22 00:28:33
20 763 DUDEK-LANDAU DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1982 K30 00:26:36 00:27:46
21 706 LETOCHA-TERECH KAROLINA Radzionków 1983 K30 00:26:38 00:28:43
22 210 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:26:43 00:27:52
23 538 ROGALA KLAUDIA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:26:48 00:28:57
24 402 GRUSZKA EWA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:26:56 00:28:04
25 334 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice 1986 K30 00:26:56 00:29:10
26 424 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:07 00:29:13
27 426 KUCHARCZYK KASIA Świętochłowice SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1983 K30 00:27:20 00:29:30
28 226 MADEJ NATALIA Tychy ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:27:36 00:29:44
29 86 RONER AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 K30 00:27:36 00:28:47
30 19 GOŁĄBEK JOANNA Sosnowiec SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:37 00:30:43
31 259 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:30:16
32 963 KIERCZEK JUSTYNA CHORZÓW 1982 K30 00:28:14 00:30:20
33 204 MAKOWSKA LUCY Ruda Śląska SBRT 1983 K30 00:28:15 00:29:29
34 114 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin WŚCIEKŁE KRÓLIKI 1985 K30 00:28:18 00:30:28
35 778 ROSA AGNIESZKA Tychy 1978 K30 00:28:45 00:31:49
36 386 LEWICKA BASIA Katowice 1983 K30 00:28:49 00:30:54
37 473 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:28:56 00:32:02
38 969 MACHERA ANNA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:29:02 00:32:16
39 544 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK 1978 K30 00:29:18 00:32:27
40 176 KUŚ MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1978 K30 00:29:19 00:32:33
41 76 BŁOŃSKA-POLAK EWA Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:29:25 00:32:32
42 89 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:29:28 00:30:37
43 955 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Gliwice 1983 K30 00:29:48 00:33:02
44 569 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:29:50 00:32:59
45 215 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:29:54 00:33:01
46 699 SKÓRA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:32:59
47 321 ŁUKASIK MAGDALENA Poręba 1984 K30 00:29:56 00:32:01
48 456 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:30:50 00:33:54
49 437 PODLEWSKA KAROLINA Katowice 1982 K30 00:31:09 00:34:20
50 447 GLINKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:31:14 00:33:27
51 383 ORZECHOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1979 K30 00:31:23 00:34:31
52 123 ŚLĘCZKA RADKA Jaworzno RAIFFEISEN POLBANK SPORT TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:28 00:34:37
53 577 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:31:44 00:34:53
54 924 GROS AGNIESZKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:32:03 00:35:17
55 591 BRZDĘK ANITA Zawiercie GRUPA JURA PL, ZAWIERCIE BIEGA 1980 K30 00:32:44 00:35:51
56 951 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:32:50 00:36:05
57 206 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:06 00:36:18
58 882 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:33:28 00:36:42
59 520 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:33:30 00:36:45
60 950 ZIELONKA DOROTA Bielsko - Biała 1979 K30 00:34:28 00:37:42
61 868 GRABOWSKA - MYNARSKA SYLWIA Katowice UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1985 K30 00:34:32 00:36:39
62 609 DETKO ANNA Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1979 K30 00:34:38 00:37:44
63 94 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1981 K30 00:36:02 00:39:13
64 682 SZCZOTKA AGNIESZKA Bytom TAXERKI 1981 K30 00:36:24 00:39:32
65 743 CZAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 K30 00:36:33 00:39:43
66 324 DZIERKA ALEKSANDRA Zabrze 1981 K30 00:38:17 00:41:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni