z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

09.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 63 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:29 00:17:29
2 132 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1978 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
3 97 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
4 79 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
5 516 KOBRYŚ DOMINIK KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
6 146 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:19:21 00:19:21
7 433 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
8 303 POPEK DAMIAN Będzin Saint - Gobain Squad 1972 M30 00:19:48 00:19:48
9 101 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M30 00:20:07 00:20:07
10 200 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1975 M30 00:20:09 00:20:09
11 144 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
12 262 KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ Zabrze WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30 00:20:32 00:20:32
13 39 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska 1968 M30 00:20:43 00:20:43
14 281 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1973 M30 00:20:48 00:20:48
15 285 TRZEWICARZ MARIUSZ Katowice TKKF TIMKEN 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:25
16 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice 1973 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
17 513 DZIK ANDRZEJ Miasteczko Śląskie 1976 M30 00:21:43 00:21:43
18 188 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TKKF TIMKEN 1971 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
19 58 PASTWA GRZEGORZ Jasienica Ultra Beskid Sport / Team 330 1971 M30 00:21:58 00:21:58
20 141 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Mysłowice 1977 M30 00:22:00 00:22:00
21 109 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:22:15 00:22:15
22 216 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów 1970 M30 00:22:17 00:22:17
23 404 ODWAGA SEBASTIAN Czeladź TKKF TIMKEN 1977 M30 00:22:21 00:22:21
24 205 SKOWROŃSKI MARIUSZ Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1965 M30 00:22:28 00:22:28
25 325 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów TIC 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:30
26 301 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Mysłowice Mysłowice-Brzezinka 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:33
27 186 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice 1974 M30 00:22:49 00:22:49
28 184 SZKLORZ SYLWESTER Katowice 1969 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
29 88 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1968 M30 00:23:08 00:23:08
30 193 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1970 M30 00:23:11 00:23:11
31 34 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1978 M30 00:23:13 00:23:13
32 473 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice 1973 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
33 220 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:23:28
34 265 STUDNIK JAROSŁAW Ruda Ślaska 1971 M30 00:23:28 00:23:28
35 489 SIDEŁKO ADAM mikołów 1971 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
36 189 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec 1973 M30 00:23:44 00:23:44
37 36 KOLONKO MIROSŁAW CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1970 M30 00:24:06 00:24:06
38 89 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 M30 00:24:06 00:24:06
39 228 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M30 00:24:29 00:24:29
40 32 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
41 112 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:24:45 00:24:45
42 222 BEDLICKI MICHAŁ Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1969 M30 00:24:54 00:24:54
43 308 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:25:00 00:25:00
44 98 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M30 00:25:01 00:25:01
45 244 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:20 00:25:20
46 353 JAGIELSKI PIOTR Ruda Śląska 1976 M30 00:25:24 00:25:24
47 496 KLISIŃSKI RAFAŁ Katowice BT Wodzionka 1976 M30 00:25:27 00:25:27
48 86 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M30 00:25:27 00:25:27
49 352 BIELICKI MIRO Bytom 1975 M30 00:25:38 00:25:38
50 441 POHL PRZEMYSŁAW KATOWICE 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:25:38
51 259 WOJDAS MARCIN Wojkowice 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:25:48
52 5 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M30 00:25:54 00:25:54
53 512 MASNY GRZEGORZ GOSTYŃ 1970 M30 00:26:00 00:26:00
54 357 MUSIAŁ RAFAŁ Chorzów TIC 1976 M30 00:26:13 00:26:13
55 293 ZŁOTOŚ MARIUSZ Świętochłowice Henkel Running Team 1967 M30 00:26:26 00:26:26
56 452 MITAS DAMIAN Radzionków PLAN 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:26:42
57 24 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:26:47
58 6 FUJAREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Tychy 1967 M30 00:27:09 00:27:09
59 62 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1974 M30 00:27:13 00:27:13
60 515 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:27:24 00:27:24
61 437 OPAS MAREK KATOWICE 1968 M30 00:27:27 00:27:27
62 229 KŁOSUŃ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec SPOKEY / Sport POZIOM 450 / GJ GOPR 1978 M30 00:27:51 00:27:51
63 504 RYCHLIK JAROSŁAW BYTOM 1965 M30 00:28:41 00:28:41
64 483 POHL ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:28:50 00:28:50
65 517
160*
KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec 1975 M30 00:30:46 00:30:46
66 59 SCHRODER KAROL Katowice BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl 1975 M30 00:34:22 00:34:22
67 178 WALASZEK TOMASZ Będzin 1978 M30 00:39:56 00:39:56
68 288 CUPIAŁ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1966 M30 00:42:42 00:42:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni