z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

09.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 511 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne 1992 K16 00:19:59 00:19:59
2 96 GOS BARBARA Mysłowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1969 K30 00:20:15 00:20:15
3 395 MATACZYŃSKA ANNA Zabrze UKS Olimpia Zabrze 1987 K16 00:20:41 00:20:41
4 183 DŁUGOSZ AGATA Tychy BBL Mikołów / nowystyl.tychy.pl 1982 K16 00:21:12 00:21:12
5 78 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1974 K30 00:21:46 00:21:46
6 447 MAŁYSZ-SZECEL ARLETA CHORZÓW 1982 K16 00:22:33 00:22:33
7 300 TRZEJA-ZDANOWSKA DOROTA BĘDZIN Harpagan Sosnowiec 1973 K30 00:22:36 00:22:36
8 509 BONK ANNA Chorzów 1986 K16 00:22:51 00:22:51
9 507 SZAL SARA BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1993 K16 00:23:24 00:23:24
10 201 JARECKA MONIKA Siemianowice Śl. 1980 K16 00:23:34 00:23:34
11 284 WALESA MAGDA Mikołów AZS UE Katowice 1989 K16 00:23:34 00:23:34
12 283 ZŁOTOŚ ANETA Świętochłowice AZS UE Katowice 1993 K16 00:23:34 00:23:34
13 316 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1979 K16 00:24:03 00:24:03
14 171 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 K30 00:24:07 00:24:07
15 37 KOLONKO JUSTYNA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1975 K30 00:24:21 00:24:21
16 43 SERWACZAK JOANNA ZABRZE dignity 2013 1992 K16 00:24:31 00:24:31
17 71 SOWIŃSKA AGATA Katowice Decathlon Katowice 1985 K16 00:24:32 00:24:32
18 454 SABAT EWA Tychy 1974 K30 00:24:58 00:24:58
19 356 ADAMCZAK BARBARA Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 K16 00:25:26 00:25:26
20 309 ŚLOSARCZYK GABRIELA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:25:36 00:25:36
21 408 WRONECKA EMILIA TORUŃ SPORT W WIELKIM MIEŚCIE 1992 K16 00:25:40 00:25:40
22 181 BĘDKOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1972 K30 00:26:04 00:26:04
23 153 BADOWIEC MAGDALENA Tarnowskie Góry 1980 K16 00:26:06 00:26:06
24 287 REYMAN KATARZYNA Katowice 1982 K16 00:26:19 00:26:19
25 53 BOGUSZ ANNA Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1985 K16 00:26:37 00:26:37
26 13 DUDEK AGNIESZKA Ruda Śląska NR 1982 K16 00:26:37 00:26:37
27 399 TOPA KATARZYNA Radzionków PLAN 1986 K16 00:26:42 00:26:42
28 253 MOLĘDA JOLANTA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:27:06 00:27:06
29 31 JELONEK MARLENA Katowice 1991 K16 00:27:07 00:27:07
30 341 KUBICA MAŁGORZATA Katowice TIC 1976 K30 00:27:09 00:27:09
31 185 FUSIARSKA ANNA Katowice 1984 K16 00:27:22 00:27:22
32 168 SEWERYN KATARZYNA Mysłowice night runners śląsk 1984 K16 00:27:25 00:27:25
33 90 MILDE MAGDALENA Chorzów 1970 K30 00:27:27 00:27:27
34 135 MUCHA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1977 K30 00:27:39 00:27:39
35 140 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:27:43 00:27:43
36 199 MAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE Night Runners Śląsk 1992 K16 00:28:03 00:28:03
37 126 NIERADZIK ANNA Nowe Chechło 1975 K30 00:28:03 00:28:03
38 139 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:28:21 00:28:21
39 179 KASPRZYK-KUŹNIAK MICHALINA Katowice Gomola Trans Airco 1977 K30 00:28:23 00:28:23
40 182 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1973 K30 00:28:25 00:28:25
41 125 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K30 00:28:37 00:28:37
42 208 MAJEK MARIA Katowice 1973 K30 00:28:51 00:28:51
43 271 GAJEWSKA ISABELA Sosnowiec biegaj z Irem 1975 K30 00:29:01 00:29:01
44 102 DZIEDZIC AGNIESZKA Bytom 1989 K16 00:29:20 00:29:20
45 103 DZIEDZIC MARTA Bytom 1991 K16 00:29:20 00:29:20
46 42 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Katowice 1982 K16 00:29:31 00:29:31
47 451 CZAPLA JUSTYNA Katowice 1987 K16 00:29:45 00:29:45
48 206 SKOWROŃSKA HANNA Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1971 K30 00:29:56 00:29:56
49 245 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K30 00:30:03 00:30:03
50 166 PRYMAS EWA Będzin 1971 K30 00:30:07 00:30:07
51 508 BAJEK SYLWIA RZESZÓW zBiegiemNatury.PL TEAM 1986 K16 00:30:24 00:30:24
52 133 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec 1974 K30 00:30:27 00:30:27
53 223 STARZYK JOANNA Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1972 K30 00:30:46 00:30:46
54 503 KAŚLEWICZ DOMINIKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1986 K16 00:30:55 00:30:55
55 68 ZOBEK-HARPULA ALEKSANDRA Sosnowiec Szybkobieżny Żółw 1983 K16 00:31:02 00:31:02
56 114 ACHTELIK ANNA Katowice 1981 K16 00:31:15 00:31:15
57 225 KOZIŃSKA AGATA Katowice Sokół Śląsk 1974 K30 00:31:25 00:31:25
58 403 SZYMAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice 1987 K16 00:31:32 00:31:32
59 131 CHYŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1985 K16 00:31:40 00:31:40
60 130 CHYŻYŃSKA BARBARA Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1958 K50 00:32:03 00:32:03
61 157 ŻEBROWSKA MATYLDA Mysłowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO.1 1974 K30 00:32:23 00:32:23
62 378 SZOT ANETA Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 K16 00:32:59 00:32:59
63 292 PAWLIK ŻANETA Katowice 1975 K30 00:33:08 00:33:08
64 40 DRĄG ANNA Katowice 1984 K16 00:33:12 00:33:12
65 381 PERCHALUK JOANNA Zakopane 1985 K16 00:33:19 00:33:19
66 8 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom 1951 K50 00:35:40 00:35:40
67 450 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie 1986 K16 00:35:49 00:35:49
68 38 KOLONKO KAMILA CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1995 K16 00:37:14 00:37:14
69 329 AMBROŻY-ŁUCZAK BARBARA Mysłowice TIC 1957 K50 00:42:42 00:42:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni