z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

09.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KS CRACOVIA 1906 1991 M16 00:16:07 00:16:07
2 243 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Sosnowiec Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1979 M16 00:17:01 00:17:01
3 258 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe 1990 M16 00:17:09 00:17:09
4 398
257*
KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie Samosponsoring Sp. z o. o. 1989 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
5 4 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno zBiegiemNatury.pl 1987 M16 00:17:36 00:17:36
6 25 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PszczółkowskiTeam 1994 M16 00:17:57 00:17:57
7 57 BROL MARCIN Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 M16 00:18:52 00:18:52
8 151 GAŁUSZKA RAFAŁ Łaziska Górne MOSIR Łaziska Górne 1984 M16 00:18:53 00:18:53
9 30 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1980 M16 00:18:55 00:18:55
10 105 WIŚNIOWSKI JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:18:55 00:18:55
11 493 KÜTTNER OSKAR Katowice SCS OSOZ Racing Team 1991 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
12 430 JARZĘBOWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim zadyszka oświęcim 1979 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
13 202 PASIEKA PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice Po Robocie 1980 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
14 145 SAMBOR MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1979 M16 00:19:37 00:19:37
15 60 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BBL Mikołów 1985 M16 00:20:13 00:20:13
16 87 KULPOK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980 M16 00:20:18 00:20:18
17 44 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO1 1981 M16 00:20:22 00:20:22
18 29 CZINGON MIKOŁAJ Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 00:20:39 00:20:39
19 104 WITEK MICHAŁ Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:20:54 00:20:54
20 296 MIKOŁAJCZYK JAKUB Zabrze dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:20:55 00:20:55
21 279 OCHMAN PAWEŁ Świętochłowice Future Processing Running Team 1986 M16 00:21:01 00:21:01
22 41 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:21:03 00:21:03
23 187 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M16 00:21:04 00:21:04
24 143 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska leseRRun 1984 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
25 65 STANIK ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1982 M16 00:21:13 00:21:13
26 121 WILK DAWID Zabrze Night Runners ZABRZE 1989 M16 00:21:15 00:21:15
27 209 GASEK MARCIN Ruda Slaska Night Runners Katowice 1986 M16 00:21:16 00:21:16
28 495 PECH MATEUSZ Katowice 1989 M16 00:21:18 00:21:18
29 460 NOWAK ARTUR Świętochłowice 1988 M16 00:21:20 00:21:20
30 19 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M16 00:21:31 00:21:31
31 500 PAWLIK ROBERT Katowice Infusion DA 1984 M16 00:21:33 00:21:33
32 498 GODEK KRZYSZTOF Kępno 1990 M16 00:21:41 00:21:41
33 260 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice Travois 1980 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
34 264 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice 1993 M16 00:21:47 00:21:47
35 27 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry Olusia Team Bytom 1986 M16 00:22:09 00:22:09
36 51 BOGUCKI JACEK Katowice 1991 M16 00:22:10 00:22:10
37 99 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów Gimnazjum Nr. 1 Jędrzejów 1983 M16 00:22:14 00:22:14
38 45 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M16 00:22:15 00:22:15
39 427 ZAMBRZYCKI MACIEJ ZABRZE 1979 M16 00:22:18 00:22:18
40 282 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin 1988 M16 00:22:19 00:22:19
41 502 MACH PIOTR Myszków 1987 M16 00:22:37 00:22:37
42 162 DUDEK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska Night Runners Śląsk 1980 M16 00:22:41 00:22:41
43 16 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
44 390 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów 1982 M16 00:23:14 00:23:14
45 468 KOŻDOŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Goleszów 1990 M16 00:23:17 00:23:17
46 506 BUCŁAW MARCIN Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M16 00:23:22 00:23:22
47 499 JAŃCZYK LESZEK Świętochłowice 1985 M16 00:23:22 00:23:22
48 56 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK Sosnowiec Po robocie 1982 M16 00:23:24 00:23:24
49 47 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS Podokręg Zabrze 1994 M16 00:23:25 00:23:25
50 351 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1979 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
51 115 SUCHECKI KAJETAN Zabrze AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:23:43 00:23:43
52 453 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM PLAN 1981 M16 00:23:44 00:23:44
53 64 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1986 M16 00:24:05 00:24:05
54 448 SZECEL JAKUB CHORZÓW 1984 M16 00:24:14 00:24:14
55 480 WOLNICA MATEUSZ Zabrze 1988 M16 00:24:25 00:24:25
56 195 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M16 00:24:29 00:24:29
57 190 NASTUŁA MARIUSZ Bytom Night Runers 1979 M16 00:24:53 00:24:53
58 472 KRZYWDA WOJCIECH gliwice 1985 M16 00:25:07 00:25:07
59 122 HOLEWA KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1985 M16 00:25:19 00:25:19
60 224 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M16 00:25:28 00:25:28
61 305 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno Szybkobieżny Żółw 1983 M16 00:25:35 00:25:35
62 456 STOLARSKI PAWEŁ Czechowice-Dziedzice 1983 M16 00:26:15 00:26:15
63 380 MANDERA MARCIN Katowice 1982 M16 00:26:19 00:26:19
64 457 KUBEK MIROSŁAW Kobiór 1979 M16 00:27:08 00:27:08
65 497 PALKA ZBYSZEK KATOWICE ARTeam 1981 M16 00:27:39 00:27:39
66 402 HAŁADYN DAWID Bytom H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1981 M16 00:27:41 00:27:41
67 514 MURZYN JAROSŁAW Katowice 1982 M16 00:27:47 00:27:47
68 256 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M16 00:28:01 00:28:01
69 61 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów Night runners invades Śląsk 1983 M16 00:28:03 00:28:03
70 386 WYDRA SZYMON Czechowice-Dziedzice 1994 M16 00:29:54 00:29:54
71 180 CZURA DAWID Sosnowiec TKKF Timken 1981 M16 00:31:01 00:31:01
72 505 BORKOWICZ SEBASTIAN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1983 M16 00:35:50 00:35:50
73 169 JACHIMOWSKI PAWEŁ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:36:17 00:36:17
74 211 PYKA SEBASTIAN Bytom 1984 M16 00:36:17 00:36:17
75 459 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M16 00:37:11 00:37:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni