z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

09.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 KAWIK TOMASZ Brenna KS CRACOVIA 1906 1991 M16 00:16:07 00:16:07
2 243 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Sosnowiec Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1979 M16 00:17:01 00:17:01
3 258 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe 1990 M16 00:17:09 00:17:09
4 398
257*
KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie Samosponsoring Sp. z o. o. 1989 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
5 63 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Jaworznik WILD DOGS TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:29 00:17:29
6 4 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno zBiegiemNatury.pl 1987 M16 00:17:36 00:17:36
7 132 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1978 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
8 25 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PszczółkowskiTeam 1994 M16 00:17:57 00:17:57
9 97 SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK Mysłowice-Wesoła SKOK WESOŁA 1969 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
10 70 LUBNAU MAREK SOSNOWIEC Harpagan Sosnowiec 1962 M50 00:18:37 00:18:37
11 57 BROL MARCIN Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1984 M16 00:18:52 00:18:52
12 151 GAŁUSZKA RAFAŁ Łaziska Górne MOSIR Łaziska Górne 1984 M16 00:18:53 00:18:53
13 30 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1980 M16 00:18:55 00:18:55
14 105 WIŚNIOWSKI JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:18:55 00:18:55
15 79 STYCZEN GRZEGORZ BYTOM POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
16 516 KOBRYŚ DOMINIK KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
17 493 KÜTTNER OSKAR Katowice SCS OSOZ Racing Team 1991 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
18 430 JARZĘBOWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim zadyszka oświęcim 1979 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
19 202 PASIEKA PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice Po Robocie 1980 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
20 232 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec T.G.Sokół Zakopane Sosnowiec 1958 M50 00:19:16 00:19:16
21 146 NARUSZEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1975 M30 00:19:21 00:19:21
22 145 SAMBOR MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1979 M16 00:19:37 00:19:37
23 433 MOTYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
24 303 POPEK DAMIAN Będzin Saint - Gobain Squad 1972 M30 00:19:48 00:19:48
25 231 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1961 M50 00:19:54 00:19:54
26 101 LATACZ JAROSŁAW Katowice 1965 M30 00:20:07 00:20:07
27 200 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice Liga Niezwykłych Dżentelmenów 1975 M30 00:20:09 00:20:09
28 60 WAJDA PIOTR Ornontowice BBL Mikołów 1985 M16 00:20:13 00:20:13
29 87 KULPOK TOMASZ Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1980 M16 00:20:18 00:20:18
30 44 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza NO1 1981 M16 00:20:22 00:20:22
31 144 PAJĄK ROCH Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
32 262 KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ Zabrze WKB Meta Lubliniec 1976 M30 00:20:32 00:20:32
33 29 CZINGON MIKOŁAJ Katowice Dignity 2013 1986 M16 00:20:39 00:20:39
34 39 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska 1968 M30 00:20:43 00:20:43
35 281 BOŻEK BOGUSŁAW Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1973 M30 00:20:48 00:20:48
36 104 WITEK MICHAŁ Bestwina AZE UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:20:54 00:20:54
37 296 MIKOŁAJCZYK JAKUB Zabrze dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:20:55 00:20:55
38 12 DUDZIK ZENON katowice 1962 M50 00:20:56 00:20:56
39 279 OCHMAN PAWEŁ Świętochłowice Future Processing Running Team 1986 M16 00:21:01 00:21:01
40 41 IBROM MATEUSZ Zabrze dignity 2013 1992 M16 00:21:03 00:21:03
41 187 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M16 00:21:04 00:21:04
42 143 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska leseRRun 1984 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
43 65 STANIK ADRIAN Siemianowice Śląskie Night Runners Śląsk 1982 M16 00:21:13 00:21:13
44 121 WILK DAWID Zabrze Night Runners ZABRZE 1989 M16 00:21:15 00:21:15
45 209 GASEK MARCIN Ruda Slaska Night Runners Katowice 1986 M16 00:21:16 00:21:16
46 495 PECH MATEUSZ Katowice 1989 M16 00:21:18 00:21:18
47 460 NOWAK ARTUR Świętochłowice 1988 M16 00:21:20 00:21:20
48 285 TRZEWICARZ MARIUSZ Katowice TKKF TIMKEN 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:25
49 138 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice 1973 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
50 19 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M16 00:21:31 00:21:31
51 500 PAWLIK ROBERT Katowice Infusion DA 1984 M16 00:21:33 00:21:33
52 498 GODEK KRZYSZTOF Kępno 1990 M16 00:21:41 00:21:41
53 260 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice Travois 1980 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
54 513 DZIK ANDRZEJ Miasteczko Śląskie 1976 M30 00:21:43 00:21:43
55 188 MAJEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TKKF TIMKEN 1971 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
56 264 DUDEK MACIEK Katowice 1993 M16 00:21:47 00:21:47
57 58 PASTWA GRZEGORZ Jasienica Ultra Beskid Sport / Team 330 1971 M30 00:21:58 00:21:58
58 141 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Mysłowice 1977 M30 00:22:00 00:22:00
59 27 JANOSZCZYK ADAM Tarnowskie Góry Olusia Team Bytom 1986 M16 00:22:09 00:22:09
60 51 BOGUCKI JACEK Katowice 1991 M16 00:22:10 00:22:10
61 99 BARTOSZ BARTŁOMIEJ Jędrzejów Gimnazjum Nr. 1 Jędrzejów 1983 M16 00:22:14 00:22:14
62 45 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M16 00:22:15 00:22:15
63 109 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice 1976 M30 00:22:15 00:22:15
64 216 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów 1970 M30 00:22:17 00:22:17
65 427 ZAMBRZYCKI MACIEJ ZABRZE 1979 M16 00:22:18 00:22:18
66 282 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin 1988 M16 00:22:19 00:22:19
67 404 ODWAGA SEBASTIAN Czeladź TKKF TIMKEN 1977 M30 00:22:21 00:22:21
68 205 SKOWROŃSKI MARIUSZ Szczerbice LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka 1965 M30 00:22:28 00:22:28
69 325 GAŃCZAK WALDEMAR Chorzów TIC 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:30
70 301 SŁOMIANY ŁUKASZ Mysłowice Mysłowice-Brzezinka 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:33
71 502 MACH PIOTR Myszków 1987 M16 00:22:37 00:22:37
72 162 DUDEK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska Night Runners Śląsk 1980 M16 00:22:41 00:22:41
73 16 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
74 186 LOSKA WALDEMAR Katowice 1974 M30 00:22:49 00:22:49
75 184 SZKLORZ SYLWESTER Katowice 1969 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
76 88 NOGAL LESZEK Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1968 M30 00:23:08 00:23:08
77 193 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1970 M30 00:23:11 00:23:11
78 34 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów BBL Mikołów 1978 M30 00:23:13 00:23:13
79 390 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów 1982 M16 00:23:14 00:23:14
80 468 KOŻDOŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Goleszów 1990 M16 00:23:17 00:23:17
81 506 BUCŁAW MARCIN Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M16 00:23:22 00:23:22
82 499 JAŃCZYK LESZEK Świętochłowice 1985 M16 00:23:22 00:23:22
83 56 NOWAKOWSKI MAREK Sosnowiec Po robocie 1982 M16 00:23:24 00:23:24
84 47 KASPRZAK PAWEŁ Zabrze KS Podokręg Zabrze 1994 M16 00:23:25 00:23:25
85 473 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice 1973 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
86 220 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:23:28
87 265 STUDNIK JAROSŁAW Ruda Ślaska 1971 M30 00:23:28 00:23:28
88 489 SIDEŁKO ADAM mikołów 1971 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
89 351 BIGOS GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1979 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
90 115 SUCHECKI KAJETAN Zabrze AZS UE Katowice 1990 M16 00:23:43 00:23:43
91 189 GAJEWSKI IREK Sosnowiec 1973 M30 00:23:44 00:23:44
92 453 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM PLAN 1981 M16 00:23:44 00:23:44
93 73 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice inicjatywy gospodarcze 1954 M50 00:23:45 00:23:45
94 64 JARCZYK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1986 M16 00:24:05 00:24:05
95 36 KOLONKO MIROSŁAW CHORZÓW MarathonClubChorzów-Stadion Śląski 1970 M30 00:24:06 00:24:06
96 89 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom Olusia Team Bytom 1976 M30 00:24:06 00:24:06
97 448 SZECEL JAKUB CHORZÓW 1984 M16 00:24:14 00:24:14
98 66 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M50 00:24:16 00:24:16
99 480 WOLNICA MATEUSZ Zabrze 1988 M16 00:24:25 00:24:25
100 431
435*
CZOPEK MIROSŁAW ZAWIERCIE 1961 M50 00:24:28 00:24:28
101 228 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M30 00:24:29 00:24:29
102 195 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M16 00:24:29 00:24:29
103 32 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
104 112 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1976 M30 00:24:45 00:24:45
105 190 NASTUŁA MARIUSZ Bytom Night Runers 1979 M16 00:24:53 00:24:53
106 222 BEDLICKI MICHAŁ Katowice TS Sokół Śląsk 1969 M30 00:24:54 00:24:54
107 418 KOWAL TOMASZ ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:24:55 00:24:55
108 308 SZABRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Lędziny 1976 M30 00:25:00 00:25:00
109 98 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M30 00:25:01 00:25:01
110 472 KRZYWDA WOJCIECH gliwice 1985 M16 00:25:07 00:25:07
111 122 HOLEWA KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1985 M16 00:25:19 00:25:19
112 244 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:20 00:25:20
113 353 JAGIELSKI PIOTR Ruda Śląska 1976 M30 00:25:24 00:25:24
114 496 KLISIŃSKI RAFAŁ Katowice BT Wodzionka 1976 M30 00:25:27 00:25:27
115 86 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M30 00:25:27 00:25:27
116 224 FIGIEL JAROSŁAW Katowice 1981 M16 00:25:28 00:25:28
117 305 HARPULA WOJCIECH Krosno Szybkobieżny Żółw 1983 M16 00:25:35 00:25:35
118 352 BIELICKI MIRO Bytom 1975 M30 00:25:38 00:25:38
119 441 POHL PRZEMYSŁAW KATOWICE 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:25:38
120 259 WOJDAS MARCIN Wojkowice 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:25:48
121 5 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M30 00:25:54 00:25:54
122 512 MASNY GRZEGORZ GOSTYŃ 1970 M30 00:26:00 00:26:00
123 67 PENDOLSKI FRANCISZEK Katowice KB Józefinka Katowice 1942 M50 00:26:03 00:26:03
124 295 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M50 00:26:09 00:26:09
125 357 MUSIAŁ RAFAŁ Chorzów TIC 1976 M30 00:26:13 00:26:13
126 456 STOLARSKI PAWEŁ Czechowice-Dziedzice 1983 M16 00:26:15 00:26:15
127 380 MANDERA MARCIN Katowice 1982 M16 00:26:19 00:26:19
128 293 ZŁOTOŚ MARIUSZ Świętochłowice Henkel Running Team 1967 M30 00:26:26 00:26:26
129 452 MITAS DAMIAN Radzionków PLAN 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:26:42
130 24 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:26:47
131 457 KUBEK MIROSŁAW Kobiór 1979 M16 00:27:08 00:27:08
132 6 FUJAREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Tychy 1967 M30 00:27:09 00:27:09
133 62 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1974 M30 00:27:13 00:27:13
134 438 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice 1961 M50 00:27:20 00:27:20
135 515 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:27:24 00:27:24
136 437 OPAS MAREK KATOWICE 1968 M30 00:27:27 00:27:27
137 497 PALKA ZBYSZEK KATOWICE ARTeam 1981 M16 00:27:39 00:27:39
138 402 HAŁADYN DAWID Bytom H&H RUSZTOWANIA 1981 M16 00:27:41 00:27:41
139 514 MURZYN JAROSŁAW Katowice 1982 M16 00:27:47 00:27:47
140 229 KŁOSUŃ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec SPOKEY / Sport POZIOM 450 / GJ GOPR 1978 M30 00:27:51 00:27:51
141 72 PRYMAS MAREK Będzin Pogoria Biega 1963 M50 00:27:56 00:27:56
142 256 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M16 00:28:01 00:28:01
143 61 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów Night runners invades Śląsk 1983 M16 00:28:03 00:28:03
144 504 RYCHLIK JAROSŁAW BYTOM 1965 M30 00:28:41 00:28:41
145 483 POHL ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:28:50 00:28:50
146 81 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:29:45 00:29:45
147 386 WYDRA SZYMON Czechowice-Dziedzice 1994 M16 00:29:54 00:29:54
148 517
160*
KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec 1975 M30 00:30:46 00:30:46
149 180 CZURA DAWID Sosnowiec TKKF Timken 1981 M16 00:31:01 00:31:01
150 361 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE 1939 M50 00:31:21 00:31:21
151 26 BOBULSKI JANUSZ Bytom 1956 M50 00:31:42 00:31:42
152 426 JANICZEK TADEUSZ Bytom-Łagiewniki TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1940 M50 00:32:09 00:32:09
153 411 KOCUR PIOTR Katowice 1950 M50 00:32:49 00:32:49
154 59 SCHRODER KAROL Katowice BIEGAMY z SERCEM.pl 1975 M30 00:34:22 00:34:22
155 312 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR Tomchem Zabrze 1942 M50 00:34:46 00:34:46
156 505 BORKOWICZ SEBASTIAN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1983 M16 00:35:50 00:35:50
157 169 JACHIMOWSKI PAWEŁ Chorzów 1983 M16 00:36:17 00:36:17
158 211 PYKA SEBASTIAN Bytom 1984 M16 00:36:17 00:36:17
159 459 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M16 00:37:11 00:37:11
160 178 WALASZEK TOMASZ Będzin 1978 M30 00:39:56 00:39:56
161 288 CUPIAŁ DARIUSZ Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1966 M30 00:42:42 00:42:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni